Ranking 1/2019Chablaix Emilie (260.08.517.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12G LAJongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R52:6 0:6N
09.06.2018JIC U12G LARouiller Elfy0.942R86:0 6:1S
02.09.2018JIC U12G LACavin Lisa4.504R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110954 Circuit juniors Mc-DoDucrest Emma3.302R66:1 6:7 10:8S
01.04.2018110954 Circuit juniors Mc-DoGasso Sara4.644R44:6 2:6N
W01.04.2018110954 Circuit juniors Mc-DoMrukvia Jasmin2.706R6
03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenBilleter Line4.178R50:6 2:6N
03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenPorteiro Savannah3.085R67:5 3:6 10:6S
01.07.2018111717 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneGiupponi Shaana3.316R66:0 6:1S
01.07.2018111717 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneRivier Héloïse3.430R66:1 6:4S
08.07.2018111147 Junior Cup EpalingesRivier Héloïse3.430R67:5 6:2S
08.07.2018111147 Junior Cup EpalingesPfister Siri1.832R76:1 6:0S
15.07.2018111355 Junior Cup MorgesDayer Agathe3.486R66:1 6:3S
15.07.2018111355 Junior Cup MorgesDucrest Emma3.302R64:6 6:1 10:3S
15.07.2018111355 Junior Cup MorgesPfister Siri1.832R76:0 6:0S
22.07.2018107816 Junior Cup SionFavre Liliya0.892R86:0 6:2S
22.07.2018107816 Junior Cup SionMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:1 6:2S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rey Justine3.502R63:6 6:1 10:7S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jordan Naomi2.083R76:1 6:1S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Giupponi Shaana3.316R67:5 6:2S
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneGrekul Anna5.622R43:6 3:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneCroset Nola1.222R76:2 6:1S
X02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRadovanovic Irena3.689R54:6 1:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielHirschi Ellen4.186R55:7 5:7N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRey Justine3.502R66:3 6:2S
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielGantenbein Lara Xenia2.738R66:3 6:2S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Ottet Ophélie4.416R51:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKappeler Luana3.841R52:6 0:6N
X09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSRivaroli Séline3.301R64:6 0:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeshkova Sacha3.697R56:0 3:6 6:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBilleter Line4.178R53:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierFrost Anna4.950R40:6 3:6N
W13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierMihalic Lina Katarina1.613R7
X27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Iuliano Sophie2.916R67:5 3:6 6:7N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSKellenberger Isabella5.822R30:6 1:6N
02.02.2019116313 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSVukojevic Teodora5.457R42:6 0:6N
X10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSBennani Lina3.411R60:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12G LALina Bennani
Emilie Chablaix
Saga Moser
Lucie Muller
6:2 7:5S
17.06.2019JIC U12G LAEmilie Chablaix
Sophie Iuliano
Teodora Vukojevic
Shaana Giupponi
2:6 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8