Ranking 2/2020Chablaix Emilie (260.08.517.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U12G LACroset Nola3.455R56:1 6:4S
13.08.2020JIC U12G LAMoor Eléa2.408R66:0 6:0S
20.09.2020JIC U12G LAConstantin Danaé2.876R66:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rezzonico Nora5.750R36:1 3:6 3:10N
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dayer Agathe5.192R43:1W
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Nordenström Leila5.092R46:2 7:6S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Bochatay Laura3.582R56:2 6:0S
X24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrand Elisa4.626R46:7 5:7N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrand Amélie4.033R56:0 6:2S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterSparleanu Raisa5.537R41:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterUebersax Malou4.945R47:5 6:0S
X12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giupponi Shaana5.129R46:3 4:6 6:10N
12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Müller Michelle3.491R56:1 6:0S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverRivier Héloïse6.304R31:6 2:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverDucrest Emma5.673R36:4 6:4S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverAndriamialison Naomi2.526R76:1 6:3S
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinBonelli Elsa5.272R46:1 6:3S
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinGaillard Méline3.909R57:5 6:2S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rivier Héloïse6.304R33:6 4:6N
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lachenal Mia4.217R56:0 6:1S
W14.06.2020124617 Tournoi TC Morges MS 35+/ WS 30+/ WS U14 /Lehmann Emma4.332R5
14.06.2020124617 Tournoi TC Morges MS 35+/ WS 30+/ WS U14 /Gudimenko Maria5.216R41:6 7:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124617 Tournoi TC Morges MS 35+/ WS 30+/ WS U14 /Hillion Elisa4.267R56:3 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBilleter Line6.027R31:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGrossenbacher Aaliyah5.366R46:4 6:2S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChidean Daria4.090R56:3 6:1S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMoser Saga3.826R56:2 6:2S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMarkovic Lea7.006R20:6 1:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDesboeufs Jade6.000R33:6 6:3 6:3S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporCroset Nola3.455R56:1 6:1S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporPicci Talia2.486R66:1 6:1S
X14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneMuaccad Rafaella4.613R44:6 3:6N
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneZaric Sonja3.068R66:0 6:2S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneGrand Elisa4.626R46:3 6:4S
X23.08.2020123748 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BercherGraf Céline4.799R54:6 6:2 4:6N
23.08.2020123748 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BercherMinder Laetitia1.853R76:3 6:1S
23.08.2020123748 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BercherGilliéron Emma1.082R86:2 6:3S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Rivaroli Séline5.494R44:6 2:6N
05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSMuaccad Rafaella4.613R44:6 7:5 6:4S
05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSCroset Nola3.455R56:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U12G LACroset Nola3.455R56:1 6:4S
13.08.2020JIC U12G LAMoor Eléa2.408R66:0 6:0S
20.09.2020JIC U12G LAConstantin Danaé2.876R66:1 6:0S
02.10.2020JIC U12G LALachenal Mia4.217R53:6 6:2 6:1S
11.10.2020JIC U12G LADucrest Emma5.673R36:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124617 Tournoi TC Morges MS 35+/ WS 30+/ WS U14 /Lehmann Emma4.332R5W
14.06.2020124617 Tournoi TC Morges MS 35+/ WS 30+/ WS U14 /Gudimenko Maria5.216R41:6 7:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124617 Tournoi TC Morges MS 35+/ WS 30+/ WS U14 /Hillion Elisa4.267R56:3 6:1S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBilleter Line6.027R31:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGrossenbacher Aaliyah5.366R46:4 6:2S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChidean Daria4.090R56:3 6:1S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMoser Saga3.826R56:2 6:2S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMarkovic Lea7.006R20:6 1:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDesboeufs Jade6.000R33:6 6:3 6:3S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporCroset Nola3.455R56:1 6:1S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporPicci Talia2.486R66:1 6:1S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneMuaccad Rafaella4.613R44:6 3:6N
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneZaric Sonja3.068R66:0 6:2S
14.08.2020124011 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi du ChêneGrand Elisa4.626R46:3 6:4S
23.08.2020123748 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BercherGraf Céline4.799R54:6 6:2 4:6N
23.08.2020123748 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BercherMinder Laetitia1.853R76:3 6:1S
23.08.2020123748 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BercherGilliéron Emma1.082R86:2 6:3S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Rivaroli Séline5.494R44:6 2:6N
05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSMuaccad Rafaella4.613R44:6 7:5 6:4S
05.09.2020123716 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSCroset Nola3.455R56:1 6:0S
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePradel Zoé5.980R30:6 7:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTan Kai-Teng5.323R46:1 6:0S
04.10.2020125689 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGaillard Méline3.909R56:1 6:0S
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.675R34:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U12G LAEmilie Chablaix
Méline Gaillard
Mia Lachenal
Nola Croset
3:6 6:1 8:10N
13.08.2020JIC U12G LAEmilie Chablaix
Shaana Giupponi
Alessia Moor
Eléa Moor
6:2 6:0S
15.08.2020JIC U12G LAEmilie Chablaix
Shaana Giupponi
Laura Bochatay
Jade Zaugg
6:1 6:2S
20.09.2020JIC U12G LAEmilie Chablaix
Méline Gaillard
Agathe Dayer
Scya Srdanovic
6:3 6:0S
11.10.2020JIC U12G LAEmilie Chablaix
Shaana Giupponi
Héloïse Rivier
Emma Ducrest
7:6 2:6 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8