Ranking 2/2018Möhrlen Florian (655.06.386.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X09.06.2018JIC U12B LABialik Levi3.076R63:6 4:6N
10.06.2018JIC U12B LAMartin Jan3.146R60:6 3:6N
16.06.2018JIC U12B LAKolb Yanic0.919R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2017109658 TennisFun4YouSuter Olivier2.800R60:6 6:2 7:10N
07.10.2017109658 TennisFun4YouGehring Tim Oliver0.906R86:2 6:1S
08.10.2017109363 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHenzer Pascal Oliver3.057R66:2 6:4S
08.10.2017109363 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePapapanagiotou Stelios0.919R97:6 6:7 10:6S
X28.10.2017109364 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHenzer Pascal Oliver3.057R62:6 2:6N
05.11.2017109663 TennisFun4YouTolen Marlon3.141R64:6 5:7N
05.11.2017109663 TennisFun4YouKümmerle Jan2.042R76:0 6:2S
17.12.2017110341 YONEX Juniors Winter Cup 17/18Hürlimann Salomon3.282R62:6 3:6N
17.12.2017110341 YONEX Juniors Winter Cup 17/18Uebel Luis3.178R61:6 4:6N
03.02.2018108704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHürlimann Salomon3.282R66:3 0:6 7:10N
X11.03.2018108758 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan2.478R76:1 4:6 7:10N
11.03.2018108758 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSturzenegger Santiago1.040R86:0 6:0S
11.03.2018108758 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierUrago Davide3.461R63:6 4:6N
31.03.2018109387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthi Yannick3.422R64:6 2:6N
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.029R66:0 6:3S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeFurrer Immanuel2.498R66:0 6:0S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeRoth Louis2.346R76:0 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeCsernyik Mark1.378R86:0 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeBidermann Levin2.098R76:0 6:0S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSonderegger Marc4.310R53:6 0:6N
27.07.2018113481 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLenz Cedric1.317R86:1 6:1S
27.07.2018113481 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRobertson Euan1.512R76:0 6:2S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.029R66:4 6:4S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWidmer Eric2.196R76:0 6:0S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteFurrer Immanuel2.498R66:3 6:1S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteUrago Davide3.461R63:6 6:6W
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteGabriel Leon5.353R42:6 1:6N
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWeidmann Siro4.426R56:7 2:6N
16.09.2018115667 Champion von morgen TC RiesbachHarnoncourt Augustin3.682R66:3 1:6 6:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2018JIC U12B LABialik Levi3.076R63:6 4:6N
10.06.2018JIC U12B LAMartin Jan3.146R60:6 3:6N
16.06.2018JIC U12B LAKolb Yanic0.919R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.029R66:0 6:3S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeFurrer Immanuel2.498R66:0 6:0S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeRoth Louis2.346R76:0 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeCsernyik Mark1.378R86:0 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeBidermann Levin2.098R76:0 6:0S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSonderegger Marc4.310R53:6 0:6N
27.07.2018113481 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLenz Cedric1.317R86:1 6:1S
27.07.2018113481 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRobertson Euan1.512R76:0 6:2S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.029R66:4 6:4S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWidmer Eric2.196R76:0 6:0S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteFurrer Immanuel2.498R66:3 6:1S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteUrago Davide3.461R63:6 6:6W
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteGabriel Leon5.353R42:6 1:6N
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWeidmann Siro4.426R56:7 2:6N
16.09.2018115667 Champion von morgen TC RiesbachHarnoncourt Augustin3.682R66:3 1:6 6:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamsperger Erik3.737R63:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKehl Jack2.505R66:2 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSigner Jan4.013R51:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Thibault3.403R66:3 6:2S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jason4.704R51:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Koch Anthony1.166R86:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Paredes Gian0.362R96:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2018JIC U12B LALinus Bodenmann
Florian Möhrlen
Paul Baldinger
Olivier Suter
6:4 4:6 4:10N
10.06.2018JIC U12B LALinus Bodenmann
Florian Möhrlen
Tyler Billeter
Jan Martin
6:2 6:1S
16.06.2018JIC U12B LALinus Bodenmann
Florian Möhrlen
Thierry Kiener
Edward Wade
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8