Ranking 1/2019Möhrlen Florian (655.06.386.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X09.06.2018JIC U12B LABialik Levi3.533R63:6 4:6N
X10.06.2018JIC U12B LAMartin Jan3.746R60:6 3:6N
16.06.2018JIC U12B LAKolb Yanic0.965R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:0 6:3S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:0 6:0S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeRoth Louis3.173R66:0 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeCsernyik Mark1.839R76:0 6:1S
15.07.2018110974 11. GC-Heugümper-ChallengeBidermann Levin2.048R76:0 6:0S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSonderegger Marc4.557R53:6 0:6N
27.07.2018113481 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixLenz Cedric1.454R86:1 6:1S
27.07.2018113481 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRobertson Euan2.103R76:0 6:2S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:4 6:4S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWidmer Eric2.669R76:0 6:0S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:3 6:1S
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteUrago Davide3.665R53:6 6:6W
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteGabriel Leon5.943R42:6 1:6N
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteWeidmann Siro5.247R46:7 2:6N
X16.09.2018115667 Champion von morgen TC RiesbachHarnoncourt Augustin3.242R66:3 1:6 6:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamsperger Erik4.443R53:6 3:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKehl Jack2.720R76:2 6:3S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSigner Jan4.621R51:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Thibault3.715R56:3 6:2S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jason4.853R51:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Koch Anthony1.633R76:1 6:0S
20.01.2019115287 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Paredes Gian0.452R96:2 6:1S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHanhart Tobin4.615R51:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R66:1 6:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWandeler Luis4.134R56:2 3:6 4:10N
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierValente Lorenzo3.816R52:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBieri Luis3.359R63:6 6:2 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Ivan2.473R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LPicalek Robert3.552R60:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LHarrison Christian2.431R71:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LMile Lazic
Florian Möhrlen
Linus Krebser
Robert Picalek
0:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LFlorian Möhrlen
Jeff Blumberg
David Akira Hofer
Ray Schröter
3:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8