Ranking 1/2019Weber Philipp (937.08.136.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12B LBSchreiber Linus1.378R87:5 7:6S
10.06.2018JIC U12B LBFranklin Rikhil1.037R86:4 7:5S
X24.06.2018JIC U12B LBLehmann Keandro2.081R71:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018108182 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMehdorn Cassian2.994R61:6 0:6N
29.04.2018112971 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Marti Grégory3.868R66:4 4:6 11:13N
06.05.2018112972 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kalt Santiago3.103R62:6 5:7N
13.05.2018112973 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Marti Grégory3.868R63:6 0:6N
13.05.2018112973 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kriesi Brian4.135R51:6 6:3 10:5S
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensWeber Maximilian4.325R51:6 2:6N
W03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensAndrevski Joakim3.529R5
01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachHaugwitz Gregory3.449R64:6 6:2 4:10N
01.07.2018111815 Junior Cup BachenbülachSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:1 6:4S
15.08.2018113760 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixFurrer Immanuel2.958R63:6 4:6N
15.08.2018113760 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixZeller Niklas3.393R60:6 6:1 6:10N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaDedial Dominic4.334R50:6 1:6N
30.09.2018114611 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:3 4:6 7:10N
30.09.2018114611 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWidmer Marc Orell1.409R86:2 6:0S
30.09.2018114611 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHürlimann Morris1.317R86:4 6:0S
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R63:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanTerrero reynoso Enrique jose1.919R76:3 6:1S
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenJusthy Adhip3.396R61:6 1:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGubler Dominic1.695R76:3 6:4S
21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:1 6:3S
21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMoser Cyrill2.588R76:4 6:3S
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R60:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLehrmann Lukas1.183R86:1 3:6 10:5S
X17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteDrapal Karel2.575R73:6 4:6N
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R52:6 5:7N
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuck Marlon1.128R86:1 6:3S
Z09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouKunz Nico1.799R7
X23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRobertson Euan2.103R72:6 4:6N
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuck Marlon1.128R86:2 6:2S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBruno Yannis2.664R72:6 4:6N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSood Shaurya0.973R87:6 6:0S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R63:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R76:1 6:0S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R55:7 4:6N
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilD'Onofrio Matteo-Siro1.602R76:4 6:0S
17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFurrer Leon3.124R64:6 7:5 10:6S
W17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVercelli Leo1.033R8
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R62:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanZoller Dario3.047R62:6 4:6N
X10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenGolub Danijel2.593R63:6 6:4 6:10N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenBaldinger Eric0.476R96:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R63:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLeijten Nils1.858R76:3 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben1.886R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.128R51:6 2:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGolub Danijel2.593R66:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.05.2019JIC U12B LAAschwanden Timon Leandro2.621R77:5 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R63:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanTerrero reynoso Enrique jose1.919R76:3 6:1S
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenJusthy Adhip3.396R61:6 1:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenGubler Dominic1.695R76:3 6:4S
21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStämpfli Alessio2.708R66:1 6:3S
21.10.2018114431 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMoser Cyrill2.588R76:4 6:3S
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R60:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLehrmann Lukas1.183R86:1 3:6 10:5S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteDrapal Karel2.575R73:6 4:6N
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R52:6 5:7N
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuck Marlon1.128R86:1 6:3S
09.12.2018115206 TennisFun4YouKunz Nico1.799R7Z
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRobertson Euan2.103R72:6 4:6N
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuck Marlon1.128R86:2 6:2S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBruno Yannis2.664R72:6 4:6N
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSood Shaurya0.973R87:6 6:0S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R63:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Enea1.992R76:1 6:0S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKnecht Benjamin4.128R55:7 4:6N
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilD'Onofrio Matteo-Siro1.602R76:4 6:0S
17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFurrer Leon3.124R64:6 7:5 10:6S
17.02.2019114729 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVercelli Leo1.033R8W
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R62:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114069 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanZoller Dario3.047R62:6 4:6N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenGolub Danijel2.593R63:6 6:4 6:10N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenBaldinger Eric0.476R96:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam3.158R63:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLeijten Nils1.858R76:3 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLiatowitsch Ben1.886R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.128R51:6 2:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGolub Danijel2.593R66:4 6:4S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenBodziony Jan3.605R66:7 3:6N
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenHeim Thierry Noël2.430R66:7 2:6N
27.04.2019114749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVesic Mihail2.374R77:5 6:2S
27.04.2019114749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGrunder Noé1.652R77:6 6:4S
28.04.2019115416 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBruno Liam1.966R76:1 7:6S
28.04.2019115416 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVesic Mihail2.374R76:1 6:2S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouIltanen Christian3.523R66:7 2:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouVoronkov Andrey1.320R76:0 1:0W
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Engelhard Fabian3.003R61:6 2:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Kadigiller Noyan1.316R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8