Ranking 1/2021Treyer Yannick (891.10.476.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X25.06.2020JIC U12B LAGerber Marvin4.133R51:6 2:6N
09.08.2020JIC U12B LAFurrer Immanuel4.597R50:6 3:6N
11.08.2020JIC U12B LABürgler David2.696R66:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schmidt Nestor Aaron5.461R40:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Jansen Lucas Eric4.331R56:3 6:4S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Giger Robin Noah3.411R66:4 6:3S
X05.07.2020124381 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSchaufelberger Renzo3.623R61:6 5:7N
05.07.2020124381 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBruno Liam3.834R52:6 6:1 10:5S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupEstermann Benjamin5.269R44:6 1:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupSchneider Laurenz3.444R66:1 6:3S
X30.08.2020124374 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenEhrensperger Eric3.802R60:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124374 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenValdivia Raúl2.176R76:0 6:4S
30.08.2020124374 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenWyss Cyril2.566R76:2 5:7 10:5S
12.09.2020125651 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenTasic Filip4.939R41:6 1:6N
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Von Krogh Deniz3.202R66:2 6:1S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Janser Damian3.075R66:0 6:2S
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMak Guinness Tyler4.661R46:7 6:3 1:10N
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEyholzer Thierry2.410R76:1 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IDozic Marko5.183R40:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFreimanis Daniels3.921R56:2 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITasic Filip4.939R45:7 6:3 7:6S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IEgger Linus Lukas1.400R76:0 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBriedé Tom2.886R66:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.05.2021JIC U12B LAParpan Lias1.841R76:0 6:2S
04.06.2021JIC U12B LAFreimanis Daniels3.921R50:6 5:7N
18.08.2021JIC U12B LAFüglistaler Alexander1.021R86:2 6:1S
29.08.2021JIC U12B LAMak Guinness Tyler4.661R46:4 1:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMak Guinness Tyler4.661R46:7 6:3 1:10N
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEyholzer Thierry2.410R76:1 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IDozic Marko5.183R40:6 0:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFreimanis Daniels3.921R56:2 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITasic Filip4.939R45:7 6:3 7:6S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IEgger Linus Lukas1.400R76:0 6:0S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBriedé Tom2.886R66:3 6:2S
11.04.2021129261 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouDjordjevic Stefan5.512R41:6 2:6N
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dutton Michael4.269R52:6 1:6N
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Aguilar Pablo2.282R76:2 6:3S
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Zmijanjac Maksim4.469R51:6 1:6N
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Grunder Noé3.244R66:1 4:6 6:10N
15.05.2021129866 TennisFun4Youvan de Langenberg Sam5.861R30:6 1:6N
15.05.2021129866 TennisFun4YouHaugwitz Gregory5.070R46:2 6:4S
19.06.2021129856 TennisFun4YouDjordjevic Stefan5.512R44:6 3:6N
19.06.2021129856 TennisFun4YouPegios Jan Anastasios4.000R56:2 6:1S
27.06.2021129458 HEAD CIRCUIT - LeysinStojkovic Stefan5.730R30:6 2:6N
27.06.2021129458 HEAD CIRCUIT - LeysinConstantin Alexandre4.388R56:1 7:5S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWeber Sandro5.502R42:6 4:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerZmijanjac Maksim4.469R56:3 6:2S
15.08.2021128756 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenEhrensperger Eric3.802R61:6 6:4 10:2S
15.08.2021128756 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenBriedé Tom2.886R66:0 6:3S
15.08.2021128756 Champion von morgen TC MutschellenBriedé Lenny1.000R97:5 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.05.2021JIC U12B LACedric Krattinger
Yannick Treyer
Lion Dumitrescu
Miguel Ángel Molinari
6:0 6:1S
04.06.2021JIC U12B LACedric Krattinger
Yannick Treyer
Daniels Freimanis
Stefan Oliver Mos
W
18.08.2021JIC U12B LAEric Ehrensperger
Yannick Treyer
Gaël Pinschewer
Alexander Füglistaler
6:2 6:4S
29.08.2021JIC U12B LACedric Krattinger
Yannick Treyer
Franz Stich
Jan Anastasios Pegios
7:5 2:6 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8