Ranking 1/2021Reich Nick (732.11.156.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupGajic Oliver2.137R72:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupKnaus Morris1.368R72:6 6:4 7:6S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Parpan Lias1.841R70:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Hug Yaron0.663R86:0 6:0S
W28.03.2021125541 PS: R9-/R8-Junioren-Meisterschaft (R7 in DüLupo Ian0.953R8
28.03.2021125541 PS: R9-/R8-Junioren-Meisterschaft (R7 in DüErb Luca Leano0.944R83:6 6:4 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC 10&ULandolt Livio0.727R96:0 6:0S
26.05.2021JIC 10&UMadai Tim1.000R96:1 6:0S
09.06.2021JIC 10&UEhinger Phil0.727R96:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupGajic Oliver2.137R72:6 2:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupKnaus Morris1.368R72:6 6:4 7:6S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Parpan Lias1.841R70:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Hug Yaron0.663R86:0 6:0S
28.03.2021125541 PS: R9-/R8-Junioren-Meisterschaft (R7 in DüLupo Ian0.953R8W
28.03.2021125541 PS: R9-/R8-Junioren-Meisterschaft (R7 in DüErb Luca Leano0.944R83:6 6:4 10:7S
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSchmidt Artemij Ivan Elvis0.734R85:7 1:6N
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DEkwall Alan0.534R96:2 6:1S
11.04.2021129736 PS: Stork Junior Coaching TurnierJocic Novak0.867R83:6 6:4 11:9S
11.04.2021129736 PS: Stork Junior Coaching TurnierSchmidt Artemij Ivan Elvis0.734R84:6 6:3 10:6S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupValadkhani Levin1.023R86:2 3:6 8:10N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupEkwall Alan0.534R96:2 6:1S
05.06.2021130465 PS: Coaching TurnierDikkaya Emre2.979R62:6 2:6N
05.06.2021130465 PS: Coaching TurnierMinke Max1.867R73:6 6:0 10:5S
21.08.2021130151 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190 (mit Coaching)Aguilar Pablo2.282R70:6 0:6N
21.08.2021130151 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190 (mit Coaching)Schnocklake Timo1.562R76:3 6:0S
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Minke Max1.867R74:6 6:3 3:6N
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Walde Elia1.132R86:3 6:3S
29.08.2021128613 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergBurkhardt Kaio0.727R96:1 6:2S
29.08.2021128613 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergNiedzielski Rayan0.727R96:1 6:1S
29.08.2021128613 Champion von morgen TC FrohbergWeber Diego2.490R62:6 6:1 10:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC 10&UNick Reich
Chiara Matti
Livio Landolt
Maris Broglie
6:0 6:1S
26.05.2021JIC 10&UNick Reich
Chiara Matti
Tim Madai
Robin Pfändler
6:0 6:0S
09.06.2021JIC 10&UNick Reich
Chiara Matti
Phil Ehinger
Jannik Willwerth
6:3 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8