Ranking 2/2021Waelti Jonas (932.12.235.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMak Guinness Tyler5.833R36:1 6:3S
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEckert Lieven3.757R56:7 6:0 10:7S
07.03.2021128228 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleBisserov Sascha4.428R56:3 6:0S
07.03.2021128228 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleHiltbrunner Marc3.209R66:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128600 Junioren MedaillenturnierPellerin Nicolas2.411R74:1 4:1S
14.03.2021128600 Junioren MedaillenturnierAmiet Peyman2.349R74:0 4:1S
X21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Kadriu Lenart4.932R55:7 6:1 5:10N
21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Filieri Benjamin5.619R47:6 4:6 7:10N
11.04.2021129636 Tournoi CT NeuchâtelDe Weck Alix0.668R86:0 6:0S
11.04.2021129636 Tournoi CT NeuchâtelGoyet Erik1.840R76:0 6:0S
11.04.2021129636 Tournoi CT NeuchâtelLeroy Achille1.482R76:0 6:0S
18.04.2021128950 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonThein Maxime3.291R66:1 6:0S
18.04.2021128950 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonBachmann Fabrizio1.501R86:0 6:0S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsNussbaum Noa4.316R56:3 6:2S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsThein Maxime3.291R66:0 6:0S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLubina Leonidas6.714R32:6 3:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSigrist Lionel Mischa3.848R56:2 7:6S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMury Mathys4.400R56:1 6:4S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMussetta Oscar4.465R55:7 7:6 10:4S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeKadriu Lenart4.932R54:0 4:0S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeKarma Enzo4.192R54:1 4:0S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeMury Mathys4.400R55:3 4:0S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Stettler Gian Lorenz5.377R41:6 0:6N
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Michel Ivan4.276R56:3 6:2S
X27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMichel Lee4.921R46:3 3:6 6:7N
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNERichter Arsène4.976R46:3 2:6 7:6S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVoisard Noah2.928R66:3 6:4S
X07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R45:7 2:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWeber Leandro5.121R46:4 6:0S
25.07.2021127954 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Ammann Baptiste2.488R66:1 6:2S
25.07.2021127954 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Waeny Mattis3.675R67:5 6:0S
X30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSchneider Laurenz4.298R56:4 1:6 6:7N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZahner Leo4.903R46:2 6:3S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIMartin Henrik6.806R32:6 1:6N
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINicolas Satoshi3.878R56:3 4:6 11:9S
29.08.2021130274 Open Bata 2021 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Blardone Diego3.758R56:2 6:1S
29.08.2021130274 Open Bata 2021 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Vinter Arthur3.274R66:2 6:3S
29.08.2021130274 Open Bata 2021 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Levesque William0.736R96:0 6:0S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStaedler Lovin Nevio4.334R56:1 6:1S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNavaratnam Anish3.724R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.04.2021129636 Tournoi CT NeuchâtelDe Weck Alix0.668R86:0 6:0S
11.04.2021129636 Tournoi CT NeuchâtelGoyet Erik1.840R76:0 6:0S
11.04.2021129636 Tournoi CT NeuchâtelLeroy Achille1.482R76:0 6:0S
18.04.2021128950 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonThein Maxime3.291R66:1 6:0S
18.04.2021128950 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonBachmann Fabrizio1.501R86:0 6:0S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsNussbaum Noa4.316R56:3 6:2S
25.04.2021127700 Tournoi de soutien LNA JuniorsThein Maxime3.291R66:0 6:0S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLLubina Leonidas6.714R32:6 3:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSigrist Lionel Mischa3.848R56:2 7:6S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMury Mathys4.400R56:1 6:4S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMussetta Oscar4.465R55:7 7:6 10:4S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeKadriu Lenart4.932R54:0 4:0S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeKarma Enzo4.192R54:1 4:0S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeMury Mathys4.400R55:3 4:0S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Stettler Gian Lorenz5.377R41:6 0:6N
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Michel Ivan4.276R56:3 6:2S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMichel Lee4.921R46:3 3:6 6:7N
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNERichter Arsène4.976R46:3 2:6 7:6S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEVoisard Noah2.928R66:3 6:4S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R45:7 2:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWeber Leandro5.121R46:4 6:0S
25.07.2021127954 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Ammann Baptiste2.488R66:1 6:2S
25.07.2021127954 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Waeny Mattis3.675R67:5 6:0S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupSchneider Laurenz4.298R56:4 1:6 6:7N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupZahner Leo4.903R46:2 6:3S
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIMartin Henrik6.806R32:6 1:6N
15.08.2021129765 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINicolas Satoshi3.878R56:3 4:6 11:9S
29.08.2021130274 Open Bata 2021 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Blardone Diego3.758R56:2 6:1S
29.08.2021130274 Open Bata 2021 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Vinter Arthur3.274R66:2 6:3S
29.08.2021130274 Open Bata 2021 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Levesque William0.736R96:0 6:0S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStaedler Lovin Nevio4.334R56:1 6:1S
26.09.2021130596 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNavaratnam Anish3.724R66:0 6:0S
03.10.2021131428 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2021 (sur invitation aNussbaum Noa4.316R56:1 6:2S
03.10.2021131428 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2021 (sur invitation aVial Louis3.005R66:0 6:0S
09.10.2021131551 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGrmic Erazem4.773R54:6 6:0 8:10N
09.10.2021131551 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGujer Julien3.022R66:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.06.2021IC 2LQuentin Schenk
Jonas Waelti
Melvin Imhof
Davin Ngo
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8