Ranking 2/2019Sutic Natasa (798.04.830.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.05.2019JIC U15G LAOkongwu Joy4.565R53:6 2:6N
04.09.2019JIC U15G LAWieland Mia3.891R56:4 1:6 7:6S
11.09.2019JIC U15G LAFrost Anna5.701R34:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupAndreoni Nina7.442R23:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupZhylyak Sarah3.654R66:2 6:2S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Selo Darsin7.996R20:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Neskovic Aleksija7.295R21:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Trapletti Martina4.577R54:6 6:4 11:9S
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBruhin Ladina6.459R34:6 0:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSingh Samy7.874R21:6 0:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bouvier Axelle6.049R32:6 3:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dennis Michelle5.542R44:6 1:6N
17.03.2019116131 PS: TC Vaduz CupLindner Vanessa6.991R30:6 1:6N
17.03.2019116131 PS: TC Vaduz CupLindner Nadja5.903R31:6 3:6N
X06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona5.188R42:6 3:6N
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.552R56:0 6:0S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJelic Ivana5.948R32:6 3:6N
X18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenDrapalova Katerina4.661R52:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMiskovic Natalia4.428R56:3 6:1S
25.08.2019118812 St.Gallen Open 2019 AktiveSchällibaum Anna7.356R21:6 1:6N
W01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Natalia4.428R5
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpring Nina7.247R21:6 0:6N
X01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDrapalova Katerina4.661R50:6 0:6N
W01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.389R2
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigKristinova Lilia1.132R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMarbacher Bianca3.464R66:1 6:2S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMiskovic Natalia4.428R57:5 6:3S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigSchnyder Sarina5.931R33:6 0:6N
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigHerzig Naemi5.110R46:3 6:1S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigRaschle Irene2.272R76:2 6:2S
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigKägi Zoe6.227R33:6 0:6N
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigMarbacher Bianca3.464R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019JIC U15G LAOkongwu Joy4.565R53:6 2:6N
04.09.2019JIC U15G LAWieland Mia3.891R56:4 1:6 7:6S
11.09.2019JIC U15G LAFrost Anna5.701R34:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixMuntwyler Fiona5.188R42:6 3:6N
06.04.2019114313 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.552R56:0 6:0S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJelic Ivana5.948R32:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenDrapalova Katerina4.661R52:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMiskovic Natalia4.428R56:3 6:1S
25.08.2019118812 St.Gallen Open 2019 AktiveSchällibaum Anna7.356R21:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteMiskovic Natalia4.428R5W
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpring Nina7.247R21:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDrapalova Katerina4.661R50:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.389R2W
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigKristinova Lilia1.132R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMarbacher Bianca3.464R66:1 6:2S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMiskovic Natalia4.428R57:5 6:3S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigSchnyder Sarina5.931R33:6 0:6N
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigHerzig Naemi5.110R46:3 6:1S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigRaschle Irene2.272R76:2 6:2S
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigKägi Zoe6.227R33:6 0:6N
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigMarbacher Bianca3.464R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15G LANatasa Sutic
Natalia Miskovic
Julia Munishi
Livia Thoma
6:4 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U15G LANatasa Sutic
Natalia Miskovic
Mia Wieland
Laurencia-Aurelia Orlandov
W
11.09.2019JIC U15G LANatasa Sutic
Natalia Miskovic
Ambra Vanini
Anastasija Lavrnja
6:3 3:6 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8