Ranking 1/2019Hanhart Tobin (438.06.358.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Studer Noé3.806R56:3 6:4S
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Keller Alexander2.364R76:0 6:0S
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierDjosic Nikola6.526R31:6 1:6N
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:2S
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Paranitharan Ragul6.056R31:6 1:6N
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wade Edward2.454R76:0 6:0S
16.06.2018112914 Grüze TurnierWeidmann Siro5.247R43:6 3:6N
16.06.2018112914 Grüze TurnierSagarra Alexander5.017R43:6 6:3 16:14S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupBrunner Niels5.650R42:6 3:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupDedial Dominic4.334R56:3 2:6 6:4S
X26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaSonderegger Marc4.557R53:6 2:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaDedial Dominic4.334R57:5 3:6 6:4S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaKehl Jack2.720R76:2 6:2S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Weber Nicholas5.752R40:6 1:6N
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 5:7N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Hueskes Tilo4.927R46:0 3:6 6:10N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Massalsky Oscar3.156R66:1 6:1S
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R44:6 4:6N
X04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSigner Jan4.621R54:6 5:7N
W04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R6
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Felipe3.559R66:0 6:0S
X02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSigner Jan4.621R52:6 5:7N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jason4.853R56:3 4:6 12:10S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBieri Luis3.359R66:0 6:0S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPeterhans Jarno5.859R31:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:4 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Thibault3.715R56:2 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierValente Lorenzo3.816R56:2 6:1S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBartholet Pascal5.883R40:6 1:6N
X24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSabet Giorgio3.910R54:6 2:5Z
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R66:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierValente Lorenzo3.816R56:3 6:1S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:3 6:0S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBieri Luis3.359R66:3 6:0S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMessmer Felix5.967R34:6 0:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGugger Gian2.912R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R44:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSigner Jan4.621R54:6 5:7N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R6W
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Felipe3.559R66:0 6:0S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSigner Jan4.621R52:6 5:7N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jason4.853R56:3 4:6 12:10S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBieri Luis3.359R66:0 6:0S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPeterhans Jarno5.859R31:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:4 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierNievergelt Thibault3.715R56:2 6:2S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierValente Lorenzo3.816R56:2 6:1S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBartholet Pascal5.883R40:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSabet Giorgio3.910R54:6 2:5Z
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Florian3.758R66:1 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierValente Lorenzo3.816R56:3 6:1S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEngelhard Fabian3.003R66:3 6:0S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBieri Luis3.359R66:3 6:0S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMessmer Felix5.967R34:6 0:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGugger Gian2.912R66:0 6:0S
11.05.2019118733 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierPlanta Niclas6.493R33:6 1:6N
11.05.2019118733 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierKläy Calvin3.884R50:2Z
26.05.2019117078 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenAissaoui Adel4.420R53:6 6:4 8:10N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Planta Niclas6.493R31:6 3:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Weidmann Siro5.247R44:6 3:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyBellardi Samuele4.945R43:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyBarnezet Virgil3.087R64:6 6:4 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupWeidmann Siro5.247R43:6 3:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRüegg Jamie2.469R76:1 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMöhrlen Florian3.758R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8