Ranking 1/2021Fluri Salome (349.05.688.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Mettraux Marie11.363N3 (31)3:6 5:7N
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Moning Kenisha9.804N4 (63)7:5 6:3S
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Frey Aimée9.856N4 (54)6:1 6:1S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Cembranos Paula11.408N3 (35)3:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Thommen Aline10.991N3 (42)6:3 6:4S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Baechler Elodie8.435R10:1W
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Radojevic Sara8.768R17:6 6:3S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CGeissler Nina11.943N3 (26)1:6 5:7N
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CSokolaj Serina8.621R16:1 6:0S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CPereira Tânia9.730N4 (64)7:6 7:6S
X11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Haller Jade9.307R17:6 4:6 2:6N
X12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFBaechler Elodie8.435R13:6 6:1 8:10N
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFRoguet Maeva7.391R26:0 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreOchsner Svenja12.545N2 (17)4:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Gabriel Anaïs10.511N4 (47)4:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Ciampa Giada7.924R26:1 6:0S
X02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Kocic Aleksandra9.061R14:5 4:5N
09.08.2020124756 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Radovanovic Anastasia9.399N4 (74)6:3 4:6 9:11N
09.08.2020124756 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Wipfli Laura8.777R16:3 6:1S
X16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenFrey Sarah8.982R11:6 0:6N
23.08.2020125158 Sporting Derendingen Open 2020 powered by NGranwehr Alina12.638N2 (18)0:6 0:6N
23.08.2020125158 Sporting Derendingen Open 2020 powered by NWuarin Pauline10.363N4 (58)2:6 1:6N
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFKunz Josephine10.204N4 (50)7:5 6:3S
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFWipfli Laura8.777R14:6 6:3 10:4S
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFSchlatter Nadja7.044R36:0 6:0S
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFHüsler Michela7.887R26:1 6:2S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGZamberlani Virginia8.698R16:2 6:2S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLlorente Scipio Rebecca8.027R23:6 6:2 11:9S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSpring Nina7.070R36:0 6:2S
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRussiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)6:2 3:6 5:10N
20.09.2020124845 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMavric Sultana8.647R16:0 2:6 11:9S
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFDe Ponti Rubina Marta11.536N3 (43)5:7 1:6N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFSchlatter Nadja7.044R36:2 6:1S
12.12.2020127143 Swiss Champion Trophy 2020Sappl Julie11.322N3 (34)2:6 1:6N
12.12.2020127143 Swiss Champion Trophy 2020Lanz Anina10.608N3 (43)2:6 6:3 6:3S
19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceGabriel Anaïs10.511N4 (47)1:6 2:6N
19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceKuoni Aengi10.032N4 (52)7:6 6:2S
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIAiroldi Livia11.082N3 (38)6:7 4:6N
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIRadojevic Sara8.768R17:5 6:4S
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIKunz Josephine10.204N4 (50)4:6 2:6N
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIStreich Aurora7.632R26:0 6:1S
W14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIMavric Sultana8.647R1
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNLanz Anina10.608N3 (43)5:7 2:6N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNRussiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)6:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8