Ranking 1/2019Seyffarth Noemi (784.06.721.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Sivrikaya Asya4.114R52:6 0:6N
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Dimita Celine0.798R86:1 6:1S
29.04.2018109682 TennisFun4YouDobazas Stefania2.456R66:2 6:3S
29.04.2018109682 TennisFun4YouGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:2 6:2S
06.05.2018110934 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Pavic Lana Jelaska5.061R46:1 4:6 6:10N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaSivrikaya Asya4.114R51:6 2:6N
10.05.2018111290 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (AuffaBecker Lena2.026R76:0 6:2S
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenPavic Lana Jelaska5.061R41:6 5:7N
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenMassalsky Victoria3.569R62:6 3:6N
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensSivrikaya Asya4.114R53:6 2:6N
W03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensNenadic Anastasija0.293R9
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeCasari Anja3.885R53:6 4:6N
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeMassalsky Victoria3.569R63:6 6:4 11:9S
07.07.2018112970 Haymann Junioren Cup TAGESTURNIERGraf Vanessa3.672R64:6 1:6N
17.08.2018111134 Junior Cup KreuzlingenMoneke Vivienne0.244R96:0 6:1S
17.08.2018111134 Junior Cup KreuzlingenZürcher Noemi0.845R86:2 6:2S
17.08.2018111134 Junior Cup KreuzlingenBauer Cloe1.183R86:3 6:0S
19.08.2018111151 Junior Cup LuzernPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R42:6 3:6N
19.08.2018111151 Junior Cup LuzernBurkart Fiona0.745R86:1 6:0S
02.09.2018114015 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kaimakliotis Christie1.533R76:1 6:2S
X02.09.2018114015 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Binswanger Yara3.217R61:6 2:6N
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenCasari Anja3.885R51:6 0:6N
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenAngst Lynn1.738R76:2 6:4S
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRamsperger Alina1.873R77:5 3:6 6:3S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäkelä Lumi5.320R40:6 2:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R40:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanNovakovic Tara2.480R66:4 6:3S
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrost Anna4.950R40:6 1:6N
03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilEpting Elin3.118R66:3 6:3S
03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHirzel Enya2.378R76:3 6:4S
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDobazas Konstantina2.727R64:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupKurtishi Rona1.834R76:3 6:1S
02.12.2018115379 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraf Vanessa3.672R62:6 3:6N
02.12.2018115379 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSiebrecht Charlie Paula1.627R76:2 6:1S
X23.12.2018116111 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kurtishi Elona2.874R63:6 3:6N
23.12.2018116111 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hadorn Dominique1.451R76:4 6:2S
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGottsmann Nadja4.169R50:6 0:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchätzle Elina2.468R76:4 6:4S
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouQerreti Erlona3.510R61:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouBlume Jessica2.184R76:4 6:4S
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R77:5 6:4S
03.02.2019115286 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Trajkovska Ana4.031R51:6 1:6N
03.02.2019115286 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Wijchman Alexia0.696R86:1 6:2S
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTrajkovska Ana4.031R50:6 2:6N
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:2 7:6S
X09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchätzle Elina2.468R76:3 4:6 6:10N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStauffacher Kyana1.178R86:1 6:2S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHadorn Dominique1.451R76:2 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDervisbegovic Ajla1.750R76:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15G LAVon Zedtwitz Cosima0.725R96:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R40:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanNovakovic Tara2.480R66:4 6:3S
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrost Anna4.950R40:6 1:6N
03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilEpting Elin3.118R66:3 6:3S
03.11.2018114620 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHirzel Enya2.378R76:3 6:4S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDobazas Konstantina2.727R64:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupKurtishi Rona1.834R76:3 6:1S
02.12.2018115379 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraf Vanessa3.672R62:6 3:6N
02.12.2018115379 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSiebrecht Charlie Paula1.627R76:2 6:1S
23.12.2018116111 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kurtishi Elona2.874R63:6 3:6N
23.12.2018116111 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hadorn Dominique1.451R76:4 6:2S
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGottsmann Nadja4.169R50:6 0:6N
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchätzle Elina2.468R76:4 6:4S
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouQerreti Erlona3.510R61:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouBlume Jessica2.184R76:4 6:4S
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R77:5 6:4S
03.02.2019115286 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Trajkovska Ana4.031R51:6 1:6N
03.02.2019115286 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2019Wijchman Alexia0.696R86:1 6:2S
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTrajkovska Ana4.031R50:6 2:6N
24.02.2019115401 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraber Anne-Sophie2.172R76:2 7:6S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchätzle Elina2.468R76:3 4:6 6:10N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteStauffacher Kyana1.178R86:1 6:2S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHadorn Dominique1.451R76:2 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDervisbegovic Ajla1.750R76:2 6:2S
19.05.2019118821 TennisFun4YouStubberud Sofie0.865R83:6 0:6N
19.05.2019118821 TennisFun4YouAusprung Aileen2.012R76:1 6:4S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereSchlund Elena2.854R66:1 6:2S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereHirzel Enya2.378R76:1 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15G LANoemi Seyffarth
Jelena Kalinovic
Cosima Von Zedtwitz
Celina Hechler
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8