Ranking 1/2020Hirt Gianluca (473.08.401.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LBBruno Yannis3.439R66:1 7:5S
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBVercelli Leo0.945R86:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LBBurkart Leon0.674R96:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGugger Gian2.842R61:6 6:4 4:10N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouKriesi Brian5.902R32:6 3:6N
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenMartin Henrik4.391R54:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGarcia Blanco Aren4.584R52:6 0:6N
06.07.2019119328 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleFurrer Leon4.249R56:4 0:6 7:10N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgOparnica Aleksa5.222R51:6 0:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgSartorius Niclas3.453R64:6 6:3 7:6S
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Robertson Euan4.008R50:6 3:6N
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Kaimakliotis Aris3.324R66:1 6:0S
18.08.2019117602 Aarauer-Cup 2019 (Tagesturnier)Burkart Elia1.971R76:1 6:2S
18.08.2019117602 Aarauer-Cup 2019 (Tagesturnier)Pichler Arthur2.368R76:3 6:3S
X25.08.2019118103 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HubaRottmeier Fabian2.550R71:6 2:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenBringold Simon5.080R41:6 2:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFurrer Leon4.249R56:3 0:6 14:12S
W08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenFilipovic Aleksa2.312R7
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickIrmak Umut Can2.380R76:3 6:4S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickRast David2.016R76:2 6:1S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickMitchell Paul2.397R76:1 6:1S
X10.11.2019122134 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Thierry3.003R63:6 3:6N
Z17.11.2019120128 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Suter Olivier3.806R5
X23.11.2019121870 TennisFun4YouKälin Nicola2.980R62:6 6:7N
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMäkelä Leo3.652R53:6 6:1 7:10N
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKunz Nico3.228R63:6 3:6N
21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouNievergelt Lias4.891R50:6 1:6N
W21.12.2019122311 TennisFun4YouPetrovic Leonard3.818R6
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHediger Aron3.835R51:6 2:6N
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPeterhans Tiago E.6.316R30:6 0:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMehdorn Cassian4.064R52:6 3:6N
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBlechschmidt Kris2.840R66:1 6:0S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierZmijanjac Maksim3.619R66:3 4:3W
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGerber Marvin3.693R66:4 4:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.07.2020JIC U12B LAFeichtinger Finn Franco0.220R96:0 6:0S
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAKotala Andreas3.328R61:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAGianluca Hirt
Filip Tasic
Andreas Kotala
Morris Tschopp
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8