Ranking 2/2019Tran Justin (890.05.148.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LARauch Matti2.698R76:0 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAVonlanthen Noam4.367R56:1 6:1S
X23.06.2019JIC U15B LASpavetti Alessandro5.223R42:6 2:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LARhiner Raphael5.289R42:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TScheidegger Nicolas5.280R50:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TKüng Jonas2.363R76:2 6:3S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TKraus Oscar4.485R57:6 7:5S
X09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rmandic Filip5.118R40:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernMüller Timo6.520R30:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116250 Junioren-Wintermeisterschaft Kanton BernRauch Matti2.698R76:0 6:0S
X17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUKraus Oscar4.485R55:7 5:7N
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUSchulthess Kevin4.348R56:4 0:6 14:12S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUVonlanthen Noam4.367R56:2 6:7 10:7S
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R32:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierVan Den Hoek Nick3.969R66:1 6:3S
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVenizelos Ilias4.569R56:4 6:2S
25.05.2019117323 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenChassot Romain3.310R66:3 6:4S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGyalistras Julian5.917R42:6 3:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKöppel Ben5.284R46:3 6:3S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSermet Leon3.898R66:3 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaJungi Jan Patrick2.723R76:0 6:2S
25.08.2019117295 Champion von morgen Lawn-TC BernKraus Oscar4.485R57:6 6:4S
25.08.2019117295 Champion von morgen Lawn-TC BernKusano Toru4.064R56:0 7:5S
Z25.08.2019119498 2. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Studer Raphael5.149R4
X15.09.2019117976 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DählhölzliFreihofer Daniel4.170R52:6 3:6N
15.09.2019117976 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC DählhölzliScotton Mike2.465R76:4 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LARauch Matti2.698R76:0 6:1S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAVonlanthen Noam4.367R56:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LASpavetti Alessandro5.223R42:6 2:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LARhiner Raphael5.289R42:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAJustin Tran
Leon Sermet
Jan Patrick Jungi
Sven Krämer
6:0 6:0S
15.06.2019JIC U15B LAOscar Kraus
Justin Tran
Florian Widler
Mirco Baumgartner
6:3 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAJustin Tran
Leon Sermet
Samuel Graf
Ben Köppel
4:6 7:5 8:10N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAJustin Tran
Leon Sermet
Raphael Rhiner
Janno Niggli
6:4 2:6 2:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8