Ranking 2/2019Vonlanthen Noam (921.06.257.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.05.2019IC 3LJuker Stefan2.943R65:7 4:6N
30.05.2019IC 3LGebek Andrea2.190R74:6 6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Timo6.520R32:6 3:6N
15.06.2019JIC U15B LATran Justin4.999R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBaumgartner Mirco2.909R66:1 6:2S
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBouvier Michel3.494R67:5 7:5S
X17.11.2018114951 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigBerset Sergey4.003R51:6 4:6N
17.11.2018114951 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigMallet Alexandre2.534R73:6 6:1 7:6S
02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenPellizzari Evan Mirco3.232R67:5 6:0S
W02.12.2018114283 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenHellani Alihedi2.915R6
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupHügli Nicolas3.160R64:6 6:2 10:5S
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupStöckli Yann3.526R67:6 6:2S
09.12.2018116354 Tennis Muri CupBützberger Dominik3.453R67:5 6:2S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZürcher Dominik1.343R86:2 6:2S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMaric Milos3.106R66:3 6:3S
03.02.2019116097 TOURNOI DES PETITS LOUPSVenizelos Ilias4.569R51:6 6:7N
03.02.2019116097 TOURNOI DES PETITS LOUPSBillaud Louis3.011R66:3 5:7 7:6S
03.02.2019116097 TOURNOI DES PETITS LOUPSTercier Julien3.393R67:5 7:5S
17.02.2019116363 JUNIOR SAXER IMMO WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUTran Justin4.999R52:6 7:6 7:10N
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiDocourt Thomas4.029R54:6 6:4 7:6S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiSermet Leon3.898R66:4 7:5S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiJungi Jan Patrick2.723R76:0 6:1S
03.03.2019116289 BO Junior Indoors 2019/ QualiStähli Lenard2.342R76:1 6:2S
X17.03.2019116914 Tennis Muri CupVonlanthen Lorin4.059R66:1 2:0Z
17.03.2019116914 Tennis Muri CupDuc Jaro2.858R76:3 6:1S
17.03.2019116914 Tennis Muri CupBaumgartner Mirco2.909R66:0 6:1S
X19.05.2019117804 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenSigg Pascal3.986R62:6 2:6N
19.05.2019117804 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJasper Tom2.937R66:2 6:3S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGyalistras Julian5.917R41:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaChristen Marin2.526R76:0 6:1S
24.08.2019118244 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenHess Romero4.405R52:6 2:6N
W24.08.2019118244 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenVonwiller Matthias1.750R7
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenWidler Florian3.448R67:6 6:1S
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenMesserli Pablo2.198R76:2 6:4S
15.09.2019118549 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaGrüniger Samuel2.858R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019118549 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaPellizzari Evan Mirco3.232R66:3 6:4S
15.09.2019118549 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaGrossenbacher Lukian3.137R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LJuker Stefan2.943R65:7 4:6N
30.05.2019IC 3LGebek Andrea2.190R74:6 6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAMüller Timo6.520R32:6 3:6N
15.06.2019JIC U15B LATran Justin4.999R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019117804 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenSigg Pascal3.986R62:6 2:6N
19.05.2019117804 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJasper Tom2.937R66:2 6:3S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGyalistras Julian5.917R41:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaChristen Marin2.526R76:0 6:1S
24.08.2019118244 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenHess Romero4.405R52:6 2:6N
24.08.2019118244 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenVonwiller Matthias1.750R7W
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenWidler Florian3.448R67:6 6:1S
31.08.2019118243 Champion von morgen TC Muri-GümligenMesserli Pablo2.198R76:2 6:4S
15.09.2019118549 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaGrüniger Samuel2.858R66:0 6:1S
15.09.2019118549 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaPellizzari Evan Mirco3.232R66:3 6:4S
15.09.2019118549 Vaucher-Cup Junioren >Gruppenspiele< (DetaGrossenbacher Lukian3.137R66:2 6:0S
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKeist Linus3.483R66:4 6:4S
12.10.2019120592 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWernli Raphael3.049R66:3 6:3S
27.10.2019120942 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenReichen William4.894R53:6 0:6N
27.10.2019120942 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenStoll Mats2.819R66:0 6:1S
10.11.2019119685 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStöckli Kevin3.448R64:6 4:6N
10.11.2019119685 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTreuthardt Andreas2.700R67:5 6:4S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJacot Gowen3.775R62:6 4:6N
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGerber Roger3.547R63:6 6:2 10:8S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupCoric Ivan3.094R67:5 5:7 7:10N
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupWidler Florian3.448R66:3 6:4S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupTeller Laurel3.016R66:2 4:6 10:8S
15.12.2019122188 Tennis Muri CupCorminboeuf Arnaud0.725R96:2 6:0S
04.01.2020120616 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWinz Florian3.508R63:6 6:0 11:9S
04.01.2020120616 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWernli Raphael3.049R66:4 6:4S
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchoch Colin2.947R66:4 6:4S
19.01.2020122166 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R31:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2019IC 3LNicolas Hess
Noam Vonlanthen
Fabricio Stalder
Flavio Hubler
6:7 6:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LANoam Vonlanthen
Mirco Baumgartner
Ben Köppel
Samuel Graf
6:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.08.2019118244 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Muri-GümligenPascal Engler
Noam Vonlanthen
Hervé Bribosia
Luigi Fossati
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8