Ranking 1/2019Schnyder Sarina (829.08.614.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2018JIC U12G LARiedi Selina2.739R66:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12G LAThür Riana Riccarda2.986R66:0 6:2S
X28.08.2018JIC U12G LAAlekseeva Sofia4.732R45:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018113213 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Paul Kristýna7.134R25:7 1:6N
03.06.2018113213 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Heutschi Laura4.023R56:0 6:0S
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Neskovic Aleksija6.959R33:6 0:6N
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Durrer Anina4.810R46:1 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerScheerle Sherin4.826R46:2 6:4S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWieland Zoe3.247R66:1 6:0S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Oeschger Liv5.420R42:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Scheerle Sherin4.826R46:2 6:2S
X16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Dennis Michelle4.859R44:6 3:6N
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Massalsky Victoria3.569R66:1 6:2S
30.09.2018113083 PS: 5. Chur Closing 2018Muratori Ginevra5.766R42:6 4:6N
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDurrer Anina4.810R47:5 2:6 8:10N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna4.950R46:4 6:0S
X01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R40:1Z
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wittmer Nastassja4.906R46:0 6:0S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dennis Michelle4.859R46:3 6:3S
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarkovic Lea5.603R46:1 2:4Z
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSivrikaya Asya4.114R56:0 6:0S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMavric Sultana6.841R34:6 4:6N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMarkovic Lea5.603R40:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenHugener Sophie3.578R66:1 6:1S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dürig Matilda5.798R32:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Neskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Nagel Sophie3.922R56:2 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMuratori Ginevra5.766R44:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDurrer Anina4.810R47:5 6:4S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Alekseeva Sofia4.732R46:1 7:5S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bankovic Lea3.291R66:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kauz Selina1.821R76:0 6:0S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKuhn Noelle6.865R33:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupNeskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPerman Anna4.219R56:1 6:3S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.134R22:6 4:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:3 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNagel Sophie3.922R56:1 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieIvanovic Iva3.625R56:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12G LASchuler Katharina2.151R76:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDurrer Anina4.810R47:5 2:6 8:10N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna4.950R46:4 6:0S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R40:1Z
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wittmer Nastassja4.906R46:0 6:0S
02.12.2018116048 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dennis Michelle4.859R46:3 6:3S
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarkovic Lea5.603R46:1 2:4Z
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSivrikaya Asya4.114R56:0 6:0S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMavric Sultana6.841R34:6 4:6N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMarkovic Lea5.603R40:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenHugener Sophie3.578R66:1 6:1S
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Dürig Matilda5.798R32:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Neskovic Aleksija6.959R32:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Nagel Sophie3.922R56:2 6:0S
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMuratori Ginevra5.766R44:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDurrer Anina4.810R47:5 6:4S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Alekseeva Sofia4.732R46:1 7:5S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bankovic Lea3.291R66:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kauz Selina1.821R76:0 6:0S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKuhn Noelle6.865R33:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupNeskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupPerman Anna4.219R56:1 6:3S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePaul Kristýna7.134R22:6 4:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAlekseeva Sofia4.732R46:3 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieNagel Sophie3.922R56:1 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieIvanovic Iva3.625R56:2 6:0S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Pavic Jelaska Lana5.061R45:7 1:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Durrer Anina4.810R46:3 6:4S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereAlekseeva Sofia4.732R45:7 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Andreoni Nina7.227R20:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Höner Alicia4.866R57:6 6:3S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Sokolaj Serina6.595R31:6 1:6N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Auf Der Maur Anna4.157R56:0 6:1S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBachmann Tamara6.215R32:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Neskovic Aleksija6.959R30:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Hirschi Ellen4.186R56:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12G LATara Novakovic
Sarina Schnyder
Katharina Schuler
Larissa Schällebaum
6:1 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U12G LASarina Schnyder
Tara Novakovic
Fiona Martin
Céline Larisch
6:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sarina Schnyder
Tara Novakovic
Zoï Mamassis
Sophie Hugener
6:0 6:4S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sarina Schnyder
Tara Novakovic
Sofia Alekseeva
Lina Strässle
3:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8