Ranking 1/2019Giupponi Shaana (399.08.709.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109984 Babolat TrophyVukojevic Teodora5.457R41:6 1:6N
08.04.2018109984 Babolat TrophyRivier Héloïse3.430R64:6 6:3 10:8S
28.04.2018111869 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourBilleter Line4.178R50:6 2:6N
28.04.2018111869 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourGaillard Méline1.866R76:2 6:2S
03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenGaillard Méline1.866R76:1 6:1S
X03.06.2018111089 Junior Cup MurtenRey Justine3.502R62:6 4:6N
01.07.2018111717 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneChablaix Emilie3.605R50:6 1:6N
01.07.2018111717 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneFrund Agathe2.393R76:4 6:3S
01.07.2018111717 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneDucrest Emma3.302R67:5 6:3S
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Rey Justine3.502R62:6 4:6N
08.07.2018111138 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jordan Naomi2.083R76:0 6:2S
12.08.2018111149 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Chablaix Emilie3.605R55:7 2:6N
19.08.2018111216 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenGaillard Méline1.866R76:3 3:6 7:6S
19.08.2018111216 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenBachmann Lara1.407R76:1 6:0S
X02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisDucrest Emma3.302R60:6 0:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRey Justine3.502R63:6 1:6N
X30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRivier Héloïse3.430R66:4 1:6 11:13N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielGantenbein Lara Xenia2.738R66:1 6:2S
X07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRivier Héloïse3.430R63:6 3:6N
Z07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSrdanovic Scya1.608R7
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenBrechbühl Laura3.545R66:4 6:3S
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenGrossenbacher Aaliyah2.414R66:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vukojevic Teodora5.457R44:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Iuliano Sophie2.916R66:3 6:3S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Radovanovic Irena3.689R56:0 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Mihalic Lina Katarina1.613R76:0 6:2S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:4 1:6 5:10N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dCroset Nola1.222R76:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12G LAMuller Lucie1.664R76:3 6:0S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LABonelli Elsa4.058R52:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRivier Héloïse3.430R63:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinSrdanovic Scya1.608R7Z
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenBrechbühl Laura3.545R66:4 6:3S
30.12.2018114286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenGrossenbacher Aaliyah2.414R66:3 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Vukojevic Teodora5.457R44:6 0:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Iuliano Sophie2.916R66:3 6:3S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Radovanovic Irena3.689R56:0 6:2S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Mihalic Lina Katarina1.613R76:0 6:2S
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dTavares Martins Alexandra Diana4.549R56:4 1:6 5:10N
23.03.2019114085 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dCroset Nola1.222R76:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrossenbacher Aaliyah2.414R66:3 6:3S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIuliano Sophie2.916R66:1 6:0S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Emma3.302R63:6 4:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGibson Fremont2.348R76:2 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerOeschger Dana2.632R66:3 4:6 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCasari Anja3.885R56:1 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCroset Nola1.222R76:0 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Strässle Lina4.302R52:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBonelli Elsa4.058R54:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsMrukvia Jasmin2.706R66:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
17.06.2019JIC U12G LATeodora Vukojevic
Shaana Giupponi
Emilie Chablaix
Sophie Iuliano
6:2 7:6S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LATeodora Vukojevic
Shaana Giupponi
Elsa Bonelli
Inès Delaloye
5:7 7:6 8:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Shaana Giupponi
Lina Bennani
Anna Perman
Luana Kappeler
2:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8