Ranking 1/2020Stojkovic Stefan (862.09.101.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LARuf Clément2.457R76:4 6:2S
24.08.2019JIC U12B LAGrand Clément4.323R52:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019117857 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs minimum)Saucy Noah3.949R62:6 2:6N
X07.04.2019117857 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs minimum)Meylan Marwane3.920R54:6 4:6N
X16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVan Ewijk Jesse3.591R66:4 1:6 6:7N
W16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNic David4.166R5
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudDe Senarclens Théodore3.481R64:2 4:0S
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudMaurice Arthur5.650R42:4 3:5N
30.06.2019119504 Rencontre intercantonal Genève/VaudSchievano Elio4.048R54:0 4:0S
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2De Muralt Loic5.327R41:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118971 OPEN BATA 2019 - Tournoi 2Rollier Lilian4.074R55:0W
14.07.2019118913 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDarioli Lucas3.978R56:4 6:3S
14.07.2019118913 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Sébastien3.950R66:1 6:4S
X01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Spera Matt3.905R60:6 3:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Mury Evan3.702R66:2 6:2S
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéBucurescu Andrei3.148R66:2 6:2S
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéGrekul Alexei2.985R66:4 6:3S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesDufresne Ethan4.537R51:6 2:6N
W22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesDurosé-Laurent Louis0.590R8
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesAlloro Giuseppe Adriano3.317R66:2 6:3S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAydarov Nail3.985R65:7 6:3 7:6S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.718R66:1 6:0S
10.11.2019121116 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTirefort Alexandre5.356R45:7 2:6N
10.11.2019121116 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerez Sébastien3.950R66:3 6:2S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.824R42:6 3:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAydarov Nail3.985R67:6 6:2S
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Blardone Oscar4.972R43:6 2:6N
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Moser Max3.715R66:1 6:0S
14.12.2019120861 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBlatti Samuel4.473R56:7 3:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlGhilardi Luca4.331R51:6 1:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlSchweizer Nathan2.507R76:0 6:1S
12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Blatti Samuel4.473R54:6 5:7N
X02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverKhuong Pacôme3.845R54:6 6:3 6:7N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverPopea Théotime4.222R57:6 6:1S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverVelten Ethan3.729R66:4 5:7 7:6S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMontgomery Max2.115R76:1 6:1S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.824R42:6 2:6N
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.718R66:3 6:1S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rochat Balthazar5.366R43:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2020JIC U12B LABisht Nathan1.191R86:0 6:1S
01.07.2020JIC U12B LAVelten Ethan3.729R63:6 6:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2019121116 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTirefort Alexandre5.356R45:7 2:6N
10.11.2019121116 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerez Sébastien3.950R66:3 6:2S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.824R42:6 3:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAydarov Nail3.985R67:6 6:2S
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Blardone Oscar4.972R43:6 2:6N
01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Moser Max3.715R66:1 6:0S
14.12.2019120861 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBlatti Samuel4.473R56:7 3:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlGhilardi Luca4.331R51:6 1:6N
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlSchweizer Nathan2.507R76:0 6:1S
12.01.2020120426 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Blatti Samuel4.473R54:6 5:7N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverKhuong Pacôme3.845R54:6 6:3 6:7N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverPopea Théotime4.222R57:6 6:1S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverVelten Ethan3.729R66:4 5:7 7:6S
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverMontgomery Max2.115R76:1 6:1S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.824R42:6 2:6N
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.718R66:3 6:1S
08.03.2020120428 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rochat Balthazar5.366R43:6 0:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Justin4.059R53:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClément Jules4.378R56:4 6:1S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierDelay Elliot5.168R4Z
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierMoser Max3.715R66:4 6:3S
28.06.2020122393 Tournoi d été du ChataignierRamelli Mattia2.985R66:2 6:3S
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sPuder Jonathan4.320R55:3 0:4 10:4S
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sGuerber Maxim4.043R50:4 2:4N
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sMaurice Arthur5.650R44:2 1:4 8:10N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVetterli Nicolas5.160R43:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerClément Jules4.378R56:4 1:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.06.2020JIC U12B LAJules Clément
Stefan Stojkovic
Louis Frain
Simon Caloz
6:1 6:3S
01.07.2020JIC U12B LAStefan Stojkovic
Jules Clément
Swann Dubée
Ethan Velten
6:4 2:6 5:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sJules Clément
Stefan Stojkovic
Arthur Maurice
Maxim Guerber
4:5 4:2 10:7S
28.06.2020125188 Rencontre intercantonale Genève/Vaud 2020 sLoris Di Meo
Stefan Stojkovic
Arthur Maurice
Jonathan Puder
1:4 4:0 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8