Ranking 1/2021Szymanski Michael (799.10.218.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMladenovic Lazar7.128R20:6 1:6N
X06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGregori Tinley4.928R40:6 1:6N
10.07.2020124380 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgSutter Noah5.019R46:0 7:5S
10.07.2020124380 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgMatter Nico4.274R57:5 6:3S
10.07.2020124380 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgStettler Gian Lorenz4.445R56:2 6:3S
Z23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierMesserli Ben2.836R6
X06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNFeuz Leo4.905R41:6 1:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNLenders Julien4.203R56:3 6:1S
X20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesFeuz Leo4.905R44:6 4:6N
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesFeuz Jan4.367R57:5 7:5S
Z17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioSommer Nico5.819R3
06.03.2021125913 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TStich Franz5.091R41:6 6:2 7:10N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleFilieri Nathan5.594R40:6 0:6N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleStich Franz5.091R46:1 7:5S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupFilieri Nathan5.594R43:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupBlattert Marius3.952R56:0 6:2S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupVonlanthen Lorin3.882R56:0 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierStreich Delano6.244R32:6 0:6N
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierStettler Gian Lorenz4.445R54:6 6:3 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMichel Ivan4.130R57:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioSommer Nico5.819R3Z
06.03.2021125913 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TStich Franz5.091R41:6 6:2 7:10N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleFilieri Nathan5.594R40:6 0:6N
14.03.2021128267 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleStich Franz5.091R46:1 7:5S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupFilieri Nathan5.594R43:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupBlattert Marius3.952R56:0 6:2S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupVonlanthen Lorin3.882R56:0 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierStreich Delano6.244R32:6 0:6N
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierStettler Gian Lorenz4.445R54:6 6:3 6:2S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierMichel Ivan4.130R57:6 6:1S
04.04.2021128788 EASTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEBlattert Marius3.952R56:1 6:4S
04.04.2021128788 EASTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEPalacios Tim2.738R66:4 6:1S
04.04.2021128788 EASTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGESigrist Lionel Mischa3.105R66:1 6:2S
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SStich Franz5.091R46:3 6:1S
25.04.2021128773 OUTDOOR SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SBlattert Marius3.952R56:0 6:4S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLDozic Marko5.183R45:7 3:6N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLZürcher Linus3.641R66:1 6:0S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIChallandes Louca3.936R56:1 6:3S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIZünd Tim3.960R56:1 6:1S
23.05.2021129900 PFINGST SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (GIZürcher Elias2.862R6W
30.05.2021130012 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStettler Gian Lorenz4.445R5Z
30.05.2021130012 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSutter Noah5.019R4Z
30.05.2021130012 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartin Henrik5.689R3Z
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undNiffeler Ben4.765R40:6 0:6N
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undDedial Lionel Vit4.832R45:7 6:4 11:9S
27.06.2021130449 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undPeterhans Tiago Enea6.879R31:6 1:6N
27.06.2021130449 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undDjordjevic Stefan5.512R44:6 6:4 7:10N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerWeber Sandro5.502R44:6 1:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVan Zyl Tomasz4.510R53:6 6:1 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8