Ranking 1/2019Statti Elia (853.03.320.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.05.2018IC 2LSchumacher Manuel2.971R63:6 6:7N
13.05.2018IC 2LFürst Walter2.921R72:6 6:3 7:5S
26.05.2018IC 2LSchiliro Lino0.377R96:4 6:1S
02.06.2018IC 2LBarbero Felipe2.886R76:4 6:4S
X09.06.2018IC 2LTschopp Dominique3.788R64:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U18B LADjordjevic Ilija0.699R96:0 6:0S
24.06.2018JIC U18B LAEigenmann Bruno2.852R66:3 6:4S
01.07.2018JIC U18B LALutz Marco4.167R50:6 2:6N
02.09.2018JIC U18B LASchürmann Nick4.933R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.08.2018113023 3. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2018Pichler Mathis3.407R63:6 6:3 10:8S
26.08.2018113023 3. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2018Lustenberger Gian2.079R76:1 6:1S
X26.08.2018113023 3. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2018Kastl Pascal3.681R64:6 2:6N
26.08.2018113023 3. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2018Wolf Nicolas3.219R66:1 7:6S
09.09.2018112052 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ZofingenBär Michael2.705R76:2 6:2S
09.09.2018112052 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ZofingenHunger Christoph3.929R56:7 6:7N
X09.09.2018112052 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ZofingenJordi Ramon3.164R65:7 6:0 6:7N
09.09.2018112052 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ZofingenLai Minh3.502R67:5 6:0S
09.09.2018112052 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC ZofingenSuter Stephan3.522R66:4 6:1S
15.09.2018112025 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BallyWey Gabriel4.472R53:6 1:6N
23.09.2018113899 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrMelillo Christian5.357R41:6 0:6N
28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLehner Joshua3.758R67:6 6:1S
28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarbach Colin3.438R66:0 6:0S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZEisele Merlin5.323R43:6 6:7N
Z03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSuter Yannis4.954R4
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBernet Louis4.784R45:7 2:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKeller Fynn0.963R86:0 6:2S
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSuter Fabio5.603R43:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuAschwanden Robin Joshua5.296R54:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarkicevic Igor4.428R56:0 6:3S
22.12.2018115352 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKunz Cyril4.598R54:6 6:4 7:10N
22.12.2018115352 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZCrivelli Mattia4.258R56:1 6:0S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:7 7:5 6:7N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMasa Matteo4.263R56:4 6:2S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoOeschger Lars3.576R66:3 6:3S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.208R66:1 6:0S
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGiardiello Mirko6.446R32:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pZumstein Alex4.856R52:6 7:5 7:6S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBernet Louis4.784R44:6 1:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGibson Dakota4.175R56:1 6:0S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.208R66:4 6:3S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoArm Nico3.509R66:4 6:2S
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoEisele Merlin5.323R42:6 6:2 4:10N
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKlumpp Christian4.854R56:3 6:3S
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pEisele Merlin5.323R43:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pRomar Pablo4.236R56:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LSchaller Loan5.867R41:6 4:6N
30.05.2019IC 2LZucchetto Luca4.146R66:3 7:6S
01.06.2019IC 2LSchär Sebastian3.646R67:5 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAErne Til2.495R76:0 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAKuster Severin1.710R76:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLehner Joshua3.758R67:6 6:1S
28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarbach Colin3.438R66:0 6:0S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZEisele Merlin5.323R43:6 6:7N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSuter Yannis4.954R4Z
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBernet Louis4.784R45:7 2:6N
11.11.2018114842 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKeller Fynn0.963R86:0 6:2S
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSuter Fabio5.603R43:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuAschwanden Robin Joshua5.296R54:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarkicevic Igor4.428R56:0 6:3S
22.12.2018115352 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZKunz Cyril4.598R54:6 6:4 7:10N
22.12.2018115352 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZCrivelli Mattia4.258R56:1 6:0S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:7 7:5 6:7N
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMasa Matteo4.263R56:4 6:2S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoOeschger Lars3.576R66:3 6:3S
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.208R66:1 6:0S
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGiardiello Mirko6.446R32:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116600 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pZumstein Alex4.856R52:6 7:5 7:6S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuBernet Louis4.784R44:6 1:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGibson Dakota4.175R56:1 6:0S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNickelsen Lionel3.208R66:4 6:3S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoArm Nico3.509R66:4 6:2S
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoEisele Merlin5.323R42:6 6:2 4:10N
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKlumpp Christian4.854R56:3 6:3S
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pEisele Merlin5.323R43:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pRomar Pablo4.236R56:4 6:2S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNanini Luca5.620R40:6 6:3 8:10N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pBerdat Antoine4.915R56:0 7:6S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrPortmann Cyrill5.852R43:6 7:6 6:7N
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrKunz Joel4.015R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LElia Statti
Andreas Compeer
Luca Pinto
Luca Sasso
2:6 4:6N
30.05.2019IC 2LPascal Richard
Elia Statti
Julien Lusa
Arnaud Houriet
2:6 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LElia Statti
Pascal Müller
Peter Bühler
Pascal Kopp
W

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAElia Statti
Daniel Maksimovic
Oleg Tsyplakov
Maik Klaiber
6:1 6:2S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LADaniel Maksimovic
Elia Statti
Dario Amsler
Luca Staub
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8