Ranking 1/2020Malaguerra Luca (629.75.477.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 3LCamponovo Matteo4.074R62:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 3LGottraux Philippe1.439R86:4 3:6 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 3LMukadam Imran Zainudin2.442R76:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.04.2019117468 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Visani Andrea3.771R66:1 3:6 4:6N
07.06.2019118290 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Rivera Fabrizio4.330R54:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117594 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fioroni Nicholas6.418R30:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117594 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Bizzozero Carlo2.816R76:3 6:4S
X19.07.2019119074 Torneo Yoyo Tennis / TC CadroGarofalo Orlando3.638R64:6 1:6N
19.07.2019119074 Torneo Yoyo Tennis / TC CadroBattaglia Davide3.154R66:4 2:6 7:6S
X11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Caregnato Giovanni2.869R66:7 1:6N
Z23.08.2019117698 Torneo Hotel CollinettaCaregnato Giovanni2.869R6
23.08.2019117698 Torneo Hotel CollinettaPonti Roberto1.573R76:2 6:1S
Z01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Marcionetti Luca4.206R5
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Magistra Aaron4.893R56:4 6:4S
01.09.2019118844 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Lurati Enea2.433R71:6 6:1 11:9S
X08.09.2019119694 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticicom - MS e WS Sargenti Matteo3.424R63:6 3:6N
26.09.2019117466 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori 2019Scolari Mattia4.549R56:4 4:6 2:6N
26.09.2019117466 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori 2019Lepori Marco2.741R71:6 6:4 6:1S
26.09.2019117466 Torneo Carrozzeria Marco Lepori 2019La Rosa Maurizio0.980R86:3 6:1S
30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraJuri Pietro5.318R46:7 7:5 3:6N
30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraSciamanna Demis6.795R33:6 3:6N
30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraAlbisetti Egon2.764R76:2 6:0S
W30.09.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraBeltrametti Giacomo4.482R5
31.10.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraVincenzi Raoul3.814R66:4 4:6 6:1S
10.11.2019122043 Torneo CaslanoVan Steijnen Bas4.308R50:6 1:6N
10.11.2019122043 Torneo CaslanoBallabio Gianpaolo4.761R53:6 2:6N
10.11.2019122043 Torneo CaslanoVincenzi Raoul3.814R65:7 3:6N
22.12.2019120759 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMartinoni Michele4.029R52:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2019120353 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RivieraVincenzi Raoul3.814R66:4 4:6 6:1S
10.11.2019122043 Torneo CaslanoVan Steijnen Bas4.308R50:6 1:6N
10.11.2019122043 Torneo CaslanoBallabio Gianpaolo4.761R53:6 2:6N
10.11.2019122043 Torneo CaslanoVincenzi Raoul3.814R65:7 3:6N
22.12.2019120759 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMartinoni Michele4.029R52:6 2:6N
30.06.2020123133 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Guidotti Giordano4.481R51:6 3:6N
05.07.2020123708 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gligorevic Cristian3.121R72:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8