Ranking 1/2019Casari Lena (255.05.701.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Ibeh Joy3.894R66:4 6:4S
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Querreti Erlona3.510R66:2 2:6 10:8S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Frost Anna4.950R46:4 7:6S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Ehret Lopez Monique2.935R67:6 6:1S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Puopolo Amanda Aurora1.322R86:0 6:0S
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouSutic Natasa4.873R41:6 2:6N
12.05.2018111775 TennisFun4YouGuerrero Nathalie2.404R76:1 6:2S
X02.06.2018113163 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Fahning Ashley Sarah4.250R56:1 2:6 8:10N
X02.06.2018113163 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018Ullrich Laura4.067R56:7 1:6N
25.08.2018112726 Champion von morgen TC MeilenMüller Anna4.119R56:3 6:2S
25.08.2018112726 Champion von morgen TC MeilenSvanberg Emilia4.640R53:6 4:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaGuerrero Nathalie2.404R76:0 6:1S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Sauerbruch Selène5.867R40:6 0:6N
15.09.2018110680 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MeilenManser Fabienne6.717R31:6 1:6N
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenHöner Alicia4.866R56:3 6:1S
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenVanini Ambra3.855R57:6 6:0S
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenBadal Nuria1.532R76:1 6:1S
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OPaul Kristýna7.134R20:6 0:6N
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OGraf Vanessa3.672R66:3 6:4S
23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OKurtishi Elona2.874R66:1 6:4S
X16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Katharina3.720R52:6 1:6N
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Svanberg Emilia4.640R51:6 2:6N
X20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGasser Alexandra4.598R53:6 4:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVanini Ambra3.855R50:6 6:0 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U18G LABartl Viviane4.243R51:6 6:7N
10.06.2019JIC U18G LASalfinger Lara3.543R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.06.2019JIC U18G LAEmilia Svanberg
Lena Casari
Nora Balint
Jeannine Bartl
7:5 6:3S
10.06.2019JIC U18G LALena Casari
Emilia Svanberg
Lara Salfinger
Sarah Widmer
6:4 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2018110680 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MeilenLena Casari
Theodor Svanberg
Marianne Broger
Gian Zimmermann
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8