Ranking 1/2019Miskovic Natalia (654.04.632.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018JIC U18G LAPally Livia2.133R76:0 6:1S
16.06.2018JIC U18G LAEisenring Pascale0.735R86:0 6:2S
X20.06.2018JIC U18G LABukowska Agata4.282R54:6 0:6N
25.08.2018JIC U18G LAJaeger Eline4.176R54:6 6:2 7:6S
01.09.2018JIC U18G LAHolborn Jennifer4.788R56:4 5:7 6:3S
09.09.2018JIC U18G LABlume Jennifer4.799R57:5 4:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Stein Aline4.678R54:6 1:6N
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Ruf Joëlle6.663R31:6 0:6N
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Frey Aimée8.142R20:6 0:6N
27.05.2018113056 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Gerardu Kim4.785R54:6 5:7N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sTrajkovska Ana4.031R56:1 6:2S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sSutic Natasa4.873R46:0 1:6 6:7N
X19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenDrapalova Katerina4.422R51:6 6:1 3:6N
19.08.2018113020 St.Gallen Open 2018 JuniorenKägi Zoe6.115R36:2 7:5S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpring Nina7.196R20:6 0:6N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteDrapalova Katerina4.422R55:7 6:4 7:6S
23.09.2018111743 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafBruhin Ladina6.197R33:6 0:6N
23.09.2018111743 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafSutic Natasa4.873R46:4 1:6 7:6S
23.09.2018112308 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FalkenstLitscher Annemarie6.199R40:6 2:6N
23.09.2018112308 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FalkenstMarbacher Bianca2.758R66:0 6:2S
23.09.2018112308 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FalkenstRaschle Irene1.546R77:6 6:2S
23.09.2018112308 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FalkenstZiberi Meliha2.180R76:0 6:0S
23.09.2018112308 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC FalkenstMarghitola Claudia4.828R51:6 1:6N
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereQuartararo Lorena4.657R54:6 1:6N
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereSavic Ana6.190R32:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Principi Mellie6.230R31:6 0:6N
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bächler Nubia4.323R56:4 6:2S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupBruhin Ladina6.197R30:6 1:6N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupKunz Josephine6.864R21:6 3:6N
22.12.2018116153 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereZwinggi Selina5.670R42:6 1:6N
22.12.2018116153 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereIten Joana4.908R54:6 6:4 10:2S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturDürig Matilda5.798R30:6 1:6N
X28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturSacbüken Derin3.803R54:6Z
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hug Alina4.635R43:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Wieland Mia3.947R57:6 7:5S
X16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixGrolimund Jana4.347R54:6 6:0 3:10N
16.02.2019114303 Women's Grand PrixBeer Vanessa4.450R56:3 6:1S
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupHug Alina4.635R42:6 1:6N
03.03.2019116082 Schaffhauser Junior CupPalumbo Shanara3.879R56:2 6:3S
09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixZuber Julia4.819R53:6 0:6N
Z09.03.2019114310 Women's Grand PrixD'Alessandro Sandy Jasmin4.124R5
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteJelic Ivana5.528R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15G LAMunishi Julia2.443R76:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019JIC U15G LANatalia Miskovic
Vanessa Böni
Joy Okongwu
Letizia Derungs
6:4 6:3S
12.06.2019JIC U15G LANatasa Sutic
Natalia Miskovic
Julia Munishi
Livia Thoma
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8