Ranking 1/2021Schnellmann Elio (827.12.427.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC 10&UHösli Robin0.727R96:0 6:1S
26.05.2021JIC 10&UKehrli Luca0.727R96:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZMitchell Richard4.445R50:6 0:6N
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZRoth Luis3.460R6W
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZDeroux Lugano2.085R71:6 3:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZHernandez Jaime2.482R61:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZSchnellmann Nino1.638R71:6 1:6N
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DGajic Oliver2.137R71:6 0:6N
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DEhrke Adrian1.227R87:6 1:6 6:10N
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Zufferey Maël1.310R84:6 6:4 6:10N
18.04.2021127572 PS: 8. Chur Opening 2021Ehrke Adrian1.227R82:6 3:6N
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierGugelmann Matthias1.909R75:7 3:6N
25.04.2021129918 PS: Coaching TurnierPeditto Lino1.515R74:6 7:6 9:11N
01.05.2021129862 TennisFun4YouMuratovic Armin0.520R91:6 6:4 4:10N
01.05.2021129862 TennisFun4YouTrampe Jason1.863R71:6 6:3 9:11N
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSegura Daniel2.387R70:6 0:6N
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenDelcogliano Antonio1.112R87:5 6:4S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenMinke Max1.867R76:3 6:0S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenLiechti Nicolas1.879R71:6 3:6N
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenRothenbühler Nicolas1.230R76:3 6:4S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurHildenbrand Livio0.958R83:6 4:6N
11.07.2021127857 Junior Cup BirrhardKondo Jiro0.727R96:2 6:3S
11.07.2021127857 Junior Cup BirrhardTrampe Jason1.863R74:6 6:2 8:10N
18.07.2021127912 14. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstEngelhard Yves1.213R86:4 7:6S
18.07.2021127912 14. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstWettenschwiler Adriel0.877R86:2 6:0S
18.07.2021127912 14. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstVon Hoff Lars1.000R96:4 6:1S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupJucker Kai3.201R66:7 4:6N
22.08.2021129925 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Rasche Thomas0.517R86:1 6:2S
22.08.2021129925 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Schmidt Artemij Ivan Elvis0.734R82:6 6:3 10:4S
22.08.2021129925 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Leuzinger Thierry0.689R82:6 7:6 10:4S
12.09.2021130502 ZSLT Junioren 2021Valadkhani Levin1.023R83:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC 10&UJonas Widler
Elio Schnellmann
Robin Hösli
Micah Langlotz
6:0 6:2S
26.05.2021JIC 10&UElio Schnellmann
Levin Valadkhani
Florian Zwicky
Luca Kehrli
6:0 6:2S
16.06.2021JIC 10&UJonas Widler
Elio Schnellmann
Annabelle Schürer
Myriam Vonbach
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8