Ranking 1/2021Vetterli Sander (911.11.221.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Mitchell Richard4.445R51:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Von Krogh Deniz3.202R66:2 6:2S
14.06.2020122770 Junior Cup WinterthurMak Guinness Tyler4.661R43:6 6:3 11:9S
14.06.2020122770 Junior Cup WinterthurVon Krogh Deniz3.202R64:6 6:4 11:9S
14.06.2020122770 Junior Cup WinterthurDikkaya Emre2.979R66:3 5:7 11:9S
21.06.2020122384 Junior Cup KreuzlingenPopadic Nemanja2.877R62:6 6:2 10:7S
21.06.2020122384 Junior Cup KreuzlingenKern Terje1.571R76:3 6:0S
X28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaMoser Felix3.407R65:7 6:3 8:10N
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaJucker Kai3.201R66:1 6:0S
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaDikkaya Emre2.979R66:1 6:2S
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaBallmer Lennox1.461R76:2 6:1S
05.07.2020123057 Junior Cup BachenbülachJansen Lucas Eric4.331R56:4 6:4S
05.07.2020123057 Junior Cup BachenbülachSiddiqi Rohail4.584R56:1 6:0S
05.07.2020123057 Junior Cup BachenbülachRoth Ben2.349R76:2 5:7 12:10S
11.07.2020123154 Junior Cup PieterlenStulz Elias3.033R64:1 4:1S
11.07.2020123154 Junior Cup PieterlenJahn Ludovic1.583R74:0 4:0S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupSolenthaler Tim4.305R52:6 3:6N
19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesSiddiqi Rohail4.584R53:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesDe Rosa Philippe2.330R76:4 6:1S
19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesDiaz Stéphane2.169R76:0 6:1S
W19.07.2020123803 Junior Cup MorgesArean Solal1.944R7
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupWaelti Jonas4.485R51:6 3:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupTran Keaton2.592R67:5 6:2S
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenSiddiqi Rohail4.584R53:6 2:6N
26.07.2020122403 Junior Cup BadenTran Keaton2.592R66:0 6:1S
09.08.2020123059 Junior Cup BirrhardZapp Joshua4.781R42:6 3:6N
09.08.2020123059 Junior Cup BirrhardHolzer Nikolaj1.883R76:0 6:0S
W09.08.2020123059 Junior Cup BirrhardDikkaya Emre2.979R6
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenMitchell Richard4.445R56:3 2:6 1:10N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenDi Paolo Nelio1.410R86:2 6:1S
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagMoser Felix3.407R66:1 6:1S
16.08.2020122439 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagEckert Lieven2.449R66:1 6:1S
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenSiddiqi Rohail4.584R56:4 4:6 7:10N
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenAuf der Maur Anh Minh2.456R76:3 6:3S
30.08.2020125071 Junior Cup FällandenEyholzer Thierry2.410R76:0 6:3S
13.09.2020125652 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenFilieri Benjamin4.985R44:6 2:6N
13.09.2020125652 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGujer Julien3.521R66:2 6:4S
13.09.2020125652 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBisserov Sascha3.459R66:1 6:0S
20.09.2020125654 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenZapp Joshua4.781R43:6 2:6N
26.09.2020126094 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielMak Guinness Tyler4.661R42:6 0:6N
26.09.2020126094 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielDjordjevic Stefan5.512R40:6 2:6N
26.09.2020126094 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielStrambini Marco3.361R66:4 6:0S
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaVan Zyl Tomasz4.510R53:6 0:6N
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKeller Raphael3.367R66:1 6:0S
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaSerby Josué4.172R50:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaSokolaj Ramon2.240R76:1 7:6S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TJansen Lucas Eric4.331R57:6 6:4S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TGajic Oliver2.137R76:2 6:0S
13.03.2021126446 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturBrandl Tobias2.253R76:0 6:0S
13.03.2021126446 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturStäheli Erik1.150R86:1 6:3S
X14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Krogh Deniz3.202R66:3 4:6 5:10N
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kern Levin4.173R54:6 6:2 10:6S
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Lehmann Dominic2.930R66:2 6:0S
X21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Schuler Justin noah3.512R66:1 1:6 8:10N
X21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Rüegg Liam2.841R60:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TJansen Lucas Eric4.331R56:2 6:7 8:10N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TEyholzer Thierry2.410R76:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2021JIC U12B LACavelti Laurin0.739R86:0 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaVan Zyl Tomasz4.510R53:6 0:6N
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKeller Raphael3.367R66:1 6:0S
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaSerby Josué4.172R50:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125729 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaSokolaj Ramon2.240R76:1 7:6S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TJansen Lucas Eric4.331R57:6 6:4S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TGajic Oliver2.137R76:2 6:0S
13.03.2021126446 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturBrandl Tobias2.253R76:0 6:0S
13.03.2021126446 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturStäheli Erik1.150R86:1 6:3S
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Krogh Deniz3.202R66:3 4:6 5:10N
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kern Levin4.173R54:6 6:2 10:6S
14.03.2021128591 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Lehmann Dominic2.930R66:2 6:0S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Schuler Justin noah3.512R66:1 1:6 8:10N
21.03.2021128073 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Rüegg Liam2.841R60:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TJansen Lucas Eric4.331R56:2 6:7 8:10N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TEyholzer Thierry2.410R76:1 6:0S
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DPopadic Nemanja2.877R66:2 6:1S
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DLessig Lasse3.141R66:4 6:1S
02.04.2021129506 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.461R42:6 2:6N
03.04.2021125773 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaTagni Marlon2.478R66:4 6:4S
03.04.2021125773 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaStäheli Erik1.150R86:0 6:0S
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingSchmidli Julian4.193R54:6 2:6N
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingLehmann Dominic2.930R66:2 6:1S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyMitchell Richard4.445R50:6 3:6N
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyJucker Kai3.201R66:1 6:0S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyDumitrescu Lion3.044R66:1 6:3S
25.04.2021129882 PS: Coaching TurnierGroet Alexander3.068R63:6 3:3Z
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Monnard Jérôme3.550R56:1 3:6 9:11N
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Heim Nicolas1.528R76:0 6:1S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenMoser Linus2.716R66:1 6:2S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenPfistner Elio0.727R96:0 6:0S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenSager Andrin3.832R54:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenTran Keaton2.592R66:3 6:2S
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupGujer Julien3.521R64:2 4:1S
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupBieger Leon3.300R64:0 4:0S
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupDikkaya Emre2.979R64:1 4:0S
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Zahner Leo4.320R50:6 3:6N
06.06.2021130362 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schmidli Julian4.193R54:6 1:6N
12.06.2021129505 Grüze TurnierMoser Felix3.407R63:6 0:6N
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undHiltbrunner Marc2.896R66:2 6:1S
20.06.2021130448 MKTA Tour Sommer Tagesturnier / grosses undKeller Raphael3.367R66:1 6:1S
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingBachmann Noël Kim5.356R42:6 0:6N
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchnyder Andrin3.796R53:6 6:0 7:6S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerChallandes Louca3.936R56:4 3:6 7:10N
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Grad Benjamin3.763R52:6 0:6N
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Baruffol Joschka4.000R53:6 1:6N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyGroet Alexander3.068R60:6 2:6N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyZürcher Linus3.641R65:7 7:6 7:6S
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyEckert Lieven2.449R66:2 6:0S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Neu Noël3.506R54:6 6:2 8:10N
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Zürcher Linus3.641R63:6 6:3 10:2S
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Schmidt Nestor Aaron5.461R40:6 0:6N
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Salabas Elias Teodor3.746R51:6 6:4 10:7S
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaTasic Filip4.939R40:6 1:6N
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaTran Keaton2.592R66:1 6:3S
29.08.2021131046 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Neu Noël3.506R51:6 7:5 10:8S
29.08.2021131046 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Huggenberg Phillip2.933R66:0 6:4S
05.09.2021130524 SHJTM Schffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschSolenthaler Tim4.305R53:6 6:4 10:7S
05.09.2021130524 SHJTM Schffhauser Junioren TennismeisterschSerby Josué4.172R51:6 1:6N
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenTran Keaton2.592R66:3 6:2S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSalabas Elias Teodor3.746R51:6 2:6N
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenZoller Dario4.189R56:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2021JIC U12B LATim Solenthaler
Sander Vetterli
Oliver Hofmann
Jari Necola
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8