Ranking 1/2020Strässle Lina (865.08.505.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12G LATantu Anna4.608R56:1 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12G LAWittmer Nastassja6.417R31:6 7:5 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U12G LADobazas Stefania4.117R56:3 6:2S
14.08.2019JIC U12G LAKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:0 6:0S
28.08.2019JIC U12G LALindemann Lenya4.074R56:0 6:1S
15.09.2019JIC U12G LAGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R56:1 6:0S
26.10.2019JIC U12G LAGasso Sara5.467R46:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade5.350R46:4 6:1S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScheerle Sherin6.302R36:3 6:2S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRivier Héloïse5.214R46:0 6:0S
X12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Goryachev Maria6.149R30:6 3:6N
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Durrer Anina5.966R37:6 6:3S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGasso Sara5.467R46:4 6:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:2 7:5S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWieland Zoe4.256R56:1 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Paul Kristýna7.516R22:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Mazzanti Letizia5.903R36:2 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Muller Louise5.932R36:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Giupponi Shaana4.831R46:2 6:0S
X17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMazzanti Letizia5.903R33:6 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKappeler Luana5.562R46:3 7:6S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Durrer Anina5.966R36:2 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Hugener Sophie4.676R46:1 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenKappeler Luana5.562R46:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenIvanovic Iva4.860R46:0 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLindemann Lenya4.074R56:0 6:0S
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlManzoni Vivien3.669R66:1 6:0S
X10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDennis Michelle6.268R31:6 6:1 8:10N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBrenni Nicole5.126R46:3 6:1S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giupponi Alyssa7.157R21:6 1:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSchnyder Sarina6.546R36:3 7:6S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora6.471R36:3 6:2S
X07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R32:6 3:6N
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBecker Lena3.501R66:0 6:1S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schnyder Sarina6.546R30:6 0:6N
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Manta Noelia5.326R46:3 5:7 10:4S
X12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Durrer Anina5.966R34:6 0:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Perman Anna5.539R46:4 7:6S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFrost Anna6.149R31:6 7:6 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDelaloye Inès5.643R42:6 6:1 7:6S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPrincipi Mellie7.460R20:6 1:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKotay Giulia4.518R56:1 6:1S
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela7.934R20:6 0:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna6.149R36:3 6:1S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IJohn Medea4.945R46:1 6:1S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHürzeler Jara3.441R56:0 6:1S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IIvanovic Iva4.860R46:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LHofstetter Estelle3.498R66:0 6:0S
12.09.2020IC 2LWüest Jessica4.327R56:0 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U12G LAGasso Sara5.467R46:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019122323 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2019 - 3./4. PlManzoni Vivien3.669R66:1 6:0S
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDennis Michelle6.268R31:6 6:1 8:10N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBrenni Nicole5.126R46:3 6:1S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giupponi Alyssa7.157R21:6 1:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSchnyder Sarina6.546R36:3 7:6S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora6.471R36:3 6:2S
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPavic Jelaska Lana6.607R32:6 3:6N
07.12.2019121029 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBecker Lena3.501R66:0 6:1S
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schnyder Sarina6.546R30:6 0:6N
04.01.2020122572 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Manta Noelia5.326R46:3 5:7 10:4S
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Durrer Anina5.966R34:6 0:6N
12.01.2020121459 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2020Perman Anna5.539R46:4 7:6S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFrost Anna6.149R31:6 7:6 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDelaloye Inès5.643R42:6 6:1 7:6S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPrincipi Mellie7.460R20:6 1:6N
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKotay Giulia4.518R56:1 6:1S
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierUebersax Sheela7.934R20:6 0:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna6.149R36:3 6:1S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IJohn Medea4.945R46:1 6:1S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IHürzeler Jara3.441R56:0 6:1S
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IIvanovic Iva4.860R46:4 6:3S
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUMoser Tina7.408R20:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124739 COIFFURE UPSTAIRS SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUDelaloye Inès5.643R46:1 6:3S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Gasser Alexandra6.645R30:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Durrer Anina5.966R34:6 6:4 10:8S
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Manta Noelia5.326R47:5 6:1S
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchnyder Sarina6.546R33:6 0:6N
28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingKappeler Luana5.562R46:0 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDürig Matilda6.145R36:7 3:6N
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Gasser Alexandra6.645R34:6 3:6N
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Erard Jéhanne7.790R22:6 2:6N
09.08.2020125554 TC Old Boys U14Manz Lorella2.643R76:0 6:1S
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriManta Noelia5.326R45:7 2:6N
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriKurtishi Elona4.314R56:0 6:0S
16.08.2020123101 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren mit integriVanini Ambra5.005R46:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Kägi Zoe6.732R32:6 4:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Tran Kimberly6.676R36:1 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Frei Anna4.058R51:6 6:3 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.09.2020IC 2LLina Strässle
Suzette Flückiger-Kroner
Martina Furrer
Tina Cutkovic
6:3 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.10.2019JIC U12G LALina Strässle
Konstantina Dobazas
Sara Gasso
Line Billeter
3:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionLina Strässle
Luana Kappeler
Anina Durrer
Sarina Schnyder
6:3 6:4S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionLina Strässle
Lea Bankovic
Teodora Vukojevic
Louise Muller
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8