Ranking 2/2020Mitchell Richard (654.12.317.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.08.2020JIC U12B LABachmann Noël Kim4.726R43:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKhanna Agastya2.753R66:2 1:6 4:10N
06.10.2019120591 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTreyer Yannick3.840R57:5 6:1S
20.10.2019120230 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Möhrlen Lukas4.312R53:6 2:6N
20.10.2019120230 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Serby Josué3.512R66:2 4:6 10:6S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBachmann Noël Kim4.726R42:6 0:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Maxim2.037R76:1 6:1S
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDutton Michael4.550R51:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121918 WinTennis Junior OpenSolenthaler Tim3.707R54:6 6:1 2:10N
10.11.2019121918 WinTennis Junior OpenMengarelli Lio3.396R67:5 6:3S
10.11.2019121918 WinTennis Junior OpenVan Zyl Tomasz3.201R66:2 6:3S
X17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyFüllemann Jonas2.792R66:7 4:6N
X07.12.2019121085 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWaelti Jonas3.524R64:6 6:7N
Z22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYHösli Julian Lucien3.106R6
22.12.2019121517 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYWahlquist Eric2.402R76:2 6:0S
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Schwämmle Vito2.495R74:0 4:1S
05.01.2020122035 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Salabas Elias Teodor3.158R64:0 4:0S
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Baumann Michael3.572R64:6 3:6N
12.01.2020121527 TZH Junioren - Winter 2019/20Schwämmle Vito2.495R76:2 6:2S
W25.01.2020122036 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Holenstein Fabian2.014R7
25.01.2020122036 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Popadic Nemanja2.416R66:4 6:3S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYCarhuamaca Aeschbacher Shanu2.226R77:6 6:0S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYCvetkovic Vladimir2.278R76:0 6:1S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYTschudi Kimi2.899R66:3 6:1S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Krogh Deniz2.512R66:3 6:1S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCvetkovic Vladimir2.278R76:2 6:4S
23.02.2020122602 WinTennis Junior OpenTreyer Yannick3.840R53:6 3:6N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Stich Franz4.121R50:6 6:0 1:10N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Ehrensperger Eric3.532R66:3 6:4S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schmidli Julian3.401R66:4 6:2S
07.03.2020122037 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Tschudi Kimi2.899R66:2 7:6S
07.03.2020122037 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Schnyder Andrin3.188R66:2 6:3S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfBisserov Sascha2.754R66:0 6:0S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfCarhuamaca Aeschbacher Shanu2.226R76:0 6:0S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Stich Franz4.121R52:5Z
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Vetterli Sander3.178R66:1 6:2S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupDedial Lionel Vit4.629R52:6 6:2 4:10N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupSolenthaler Tim3.707R51:6 7:6 13:11S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupVan Zyl Tomasz3.201R66:4 6:3S
X24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupWaelti Jonas3.524R66:4 2:6 6:10N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupMächler Marowan3.081R66:3 6:2S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupVan Zyl Tomasz3.201R66:1 6:7 10:6S
09.08.2020122900 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Filieri Benjamin4.028R56:4 1:6 5:10N
09.08.2020122900 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Waelti Jonas3.524R66:4 4:6 11:9S
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenSolenthaler Tim3.707R53:6 4:6N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenVetterli Sander3.178R63:6 6:2 10:1S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Weber Leandro3.820R56:4 3:6 6:7N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Guhl Levi2.478R76:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schmidt Nestor Aaron4.330R56:7 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Jansen Lucas Eric3.243R66:4 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Siddiqi Rohail3.378R66:2 6:2S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Gujer Julien2.756R66:2 6:3S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldWullschleger Jonas4.003R56:3 3:6 7:10N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldSalabas Elias Teodor3.158R66:1 6:4S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldLupo Ian0.344R96:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.08.2020JIC U12B LABachmann Noël Kim4.726R43:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Stich Franz4.121R52:5Z
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Vetterli Sander3.178R66:1 6:2S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupDedial Lionel Vit4.629R52:6 6:2 4:10N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupSolenthaler Tim3.707R51:6 7:6 13:11S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupVan Zyl Tomasz3.201R66:4 6:3S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupWaelti Jonas3.524R66:4 2:6 6:10N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupMächler Marowan3.081R66:3 6:2S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupVan Zyl Tomasz3.201R66:1 6:7 10:6S
09.08.2020122900 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Filieri Benjamin4.028R56:4 1:6 5:10N
09.08.2020122900 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Waelti Jonas3.524R66:4 4:6 11:9S
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenSolenthaler Tim3.707R53:6 4:6N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenVetterli Sander3.178R63:6 6:2 10:1S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Weber Leandro3.820R56:4 3:6 6:7N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Guhl Levi2.478R76:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schmidt Nestor Aaron4.330R56:7 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Jansen Lucas Eric3.243R66:4 6:3S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Siddiqi Rohail3.378R66:2 6:2S
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Gujer Julien2.756R66:2 6:3S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldWullschleger Jonas4.003R56:3 3:6 7:10N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldSalabas Elias Teodor3.158R66:1 6:4S
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldLupo Ian0.344R96:0 6:0S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZJansen Lucas Eric3.243R66:1 7:5S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZEckert Lieven1.492R76:3 6:1S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZSchnellmann Elio0.761R86:0 6:0S
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaZapp Joshua3.352R66:3 6:4S
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMoser Felix2.671R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.08.2020JIC U12B LARichard Mitchell
Fabian Erb
Noël Kim Bachmann
Balz Schlienger
1:6 2:6N
14.08.2020JIC U12B LAFabian Erb
Richard Mitchell
Philippe Toggenburger
Nicolas Lang
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8