Ranking 2/2019Antonilli Leandro (118.09.144.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LAAmmann Janis3.089R66:2 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LARosenberger Timon5.369R51:6 3:6N
18.08.2019JIC U15B LAHarnoncourt Augustin3.897R51:6 0:6N
01.09.2019JIC U15B LASagarra Alexander5.708R42:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGregori Tinley4.627R51:6 1:6N
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSommer Nico4.416R52:6 6:2 10:8S
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMahesh Pranav3.268R66:1 6:0S
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mladenovic Lazar4.499R56:3 6:1S
W04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro6.039R3
W04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Heim Thierry Noël3.156R6
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R56:7 0:6N
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchaufelberger Renzo3.117R66:2 1:6 3:10N
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupSurendran Dylan1.993R76:0 6:0S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mehdorn Cassian3.554R63:6 6:1 10:5S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Vetterli Nicolas4.416R56:3 6:3S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHaugwitz Gregory4.134R51:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKrattinger Cedric3.210R66:2 6:0S
X29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMahesh Pranav3.268R67:5 3:6 1:10N
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.982R51:6 4:6N
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Schurter Florian4.060R57:5 6:1S
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCrivelli Niccolò4.565R54:6 3:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSchlund Matteo3.722R56:2 6:2S
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBachmann Silvan2.779R66:0 6:0S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.987R41:6 1:6N
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Nievergelt Thibault3.869R56:4 6:2S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Haugwitz Gregory4.134R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Gubler Dominic2.347R76:2 6:0S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eder Jonas4.027R56:3 7:5S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Berger Neville3.492R66:0 6:1S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Dietsche Kevin2.898R76:1 6:1S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSagarra Alexander5.708R43:6 0:6N
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mehdorn Cassian3.554R66:0 6:0S
03.03.2019117007 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc3.502R66:1 6:2S
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHasenöhrl Julius6.130R30:6 0:6N
09.03.2019114730 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPauli Gian4.810R57:5 6:2S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouCristea Titus4.675R46:3 2:6 10:2S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouUrago Davide4.672R44:6 7:5 10:4S
16.03.2019115221 TennisFun4YouBerger Neville3.492R66:2 6:0S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Meyenburg Giannin5.139R40:6 6:3 6:7N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pUrago Davide4.672R41:6 0:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioTotaro Matteo3.789R56:3 6:2S
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioValente Lorenzo4.536R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118407 WinTennis Junioren-IC-Vorbereitung Team ComCristea Titus4.675R46:1 6:3S
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R42:6 3:6N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioStuder Noé4.709R46:2 5:7 4:7N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R40:6 0:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingSuter Olivier3.376R65:7 6:3 10:4S
X30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereTotaro Matteo3.789R52:6 6:4 8:10N
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerImmer Kilian3.999R62:6 4:6N
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Furrer Immanuel3.488R60:6 7:5 10:6S
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Diemer Laurenz3.643R66:1 6:2S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Fluri Mateo5.623R41:6 0:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Suter Olivier3.376R66:3 6:2S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Studer Noé4.709R43:6 6:2 10:8S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nievergelt Thibault3.869R53:6 6:0 10:6S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGlauser Moritz5.439R43:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHörnö Nikolaj3.134R66:1 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Huguenin Loic5.911R31:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Haugwitz Gregory4.134R57:5 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schurter Florian4.060R56:1 6:4S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:3 6:2S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouStepanov Ivan3.895R56:3 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWandeler Luis4.541R53:6 5:7N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldNievergelt Lias4.003R57:5 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGerber Marvin2.973R66:2 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSieger Calvin4.187R56:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LAAmmann Janis3.089R66:2 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LARosenberger Timon5.369R51:6 3:6N
18.08.2019JIC U15B LAHarnoncourt Augustin3.897R51:6 0:6N
01.09.2019JIC U15B LASagarra Alexander5.708R42:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pUrago Davide4.672R41:6 0:6N
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioTotaro Matteo3.789R56:3 6:2S
12.05.2019119033 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioValente Lorenzo4.536R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118407 WinTennis Junioren-IC-Vorbereitung Team ComCristea Titus4.675R46:1 6:3S
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R42:6 3:6N
02.06.2019119080 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioStuder Noé4.709R46:2 5:7 4:7N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingFreyholdt Benjamin5.420R40:6 0:6N
23.06.2019118887 STORK Sommerturniere (Junioren mit CoachingSuter Olivier3.376R65:7 6:3 10:4S
30.06.2019118885 STORK SommerturniereTotaro Matteo3.789R52:6 6:4 8:10N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerImmer Kilian3.999R62:6 4:6N
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Furrer Immanuel3.488R60:6 7:5 10:6S
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Diemer Laurenz3.643R66:1 6:2S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Fluri Mateo5.623R41:6 0:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Suter Olivier3.376R66:3 6:2S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Studer Noé4.709R43:6 6:2 10:8S
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Nievergelt Thibault3.869R53:6 6:0 10:6S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGlauser Moritz5.439R43:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHörnö Nikolaj3.134R66:1 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Huguenin Loic5.911R31:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Haugwitz Gregory4.134R57:5 6:3S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schurter Florian4.060R56:1 6:4S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:3 6:2S
14.09.2019119413 TennisFun4YouStepanov Ivan3.895R56:3 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldWandeler Luis4.541R53:6 5:7N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldNievergelt Lias4.003R57:5 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldGerber Marvin2.973R66:2 6:0S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenSieger Calvin4.187R56:3 6:2S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schurter Florian4.060R54:6 0:6N
10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupVon Ow Liam3.653R56:3 2:6 7:6S
10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupRobertson Euan3.337R66:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.05.2019JIC U15B LALeandro Antonilli
Loris Ledergerber
Janis Ammann
David Schober
1:6 1:6N
05.06.2019JIC U15B LALeandro Antonilli
Muhammad Gillen
Giulio Francini
Tom Niekel
7:6 6:4S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LALeandro Antonilli
Muhammad Gillen
Jérémy Bockermann
Alexander Sagarra
6:7 4:6N
18.08.2019JIC U15B LALeandro Antonilli
Muhammad Gillen
Augustin Harnoncourt
Yves Flückiger
6:3 6:3S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LALeandro Antonilli
Muhammad Gillen
Calvin Kläy
Severin Wälchli
2:6 7:5 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8