Ranking 1/2019Thomann Luca (882.03.346.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LBaricevic Marko4.654R56:3 7:5S
X27.05.2018IC 1LMaurer Fabian5.334R46:0 5:7 1:6N
03.06.2018IC 1LLandtwing Markus3.398R66:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereDuclaux Colomban5.668R46:3 0:6 5:10N
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereSchleiffer Timo5.425R46:2 7:6S
15.04.2018112729 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Manferdini Gabriele3.135R66:0 6:3S
15.04.2018112729 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Steger Patrick5.830R46:3 6:1S
20.05.2018113041 Sportcenter Schumacher Pfingst - TagesturniKohler Timon6.740R34:6 1:6N
20.05.2018113041 Sportcenter Schumacher Pfingst - TagesturniDuclaux Colomban5.668R46:3 4:6 12:10S
X15.09.2018114018 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schürer Stephan5.804R44:6 2:6N
15.09.2018114018 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manferdini Gabriele3.135R66:1 6:3S
29.09.2018115449 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Koella Nicolas4.917R56:4 6:4S
29.09.2018115449 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mustur Vasilije3.270R66:3 7:6S
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Duclaux Colomban5.668R46:4 6:4S
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wallmüller Robert5.753R46:3 3:6 10:8S
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Minder Simon6.982R36:7 2:6N
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tschupp Thomas5.003R46:4 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.377R31:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.128R44:6 6:3 10:8S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Noel5.120R46:3 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus6.576R34:6 6:4 4:10N
08.12.2018116258 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knöpfel Tom6.230R33:6 5:7N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus6.576R31:6 1:6N
X13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Joël6.116R36:4 1:6 5:10N
Z09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vogt Yann6.524R3
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stutz Ronnie5.701R43:6 6:4 11:9S
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dietl Martin5.199R46:3 7:6S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dux Nevio7.883R26:4 2:6 9:11N
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bühlmann Tobias5.434R47:5 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.377R36:4 6:7 6:7N
W24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.128R4
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteiner Alexis5.566R43:6 6:1 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDuclaux Colomban5.668R46:2 4:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LVirat Tiziano7.257R26:1 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 1LGulnov Danila6.255R42:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LBüchi Reto6.683R33:6 6:4 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LEstermann Robin7.377R36:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Duclaux Colomban5.668R46:4 6:4S
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wallmüller Robert5.753R46:3 3:6 10:8S
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Minder Simon6.982R36:7 2:6N
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tschupp Thomas5.003R46:4 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.377R31:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.128R44:6 6:3 10:8S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Noel5.120R46:3 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus6.576R34:6 6:4 4:10N
08.12.2018116258 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knöpfel Tom6.230R33:6 5:7N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus6.576R31:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Joël6.116R36:4 1:6 5:10N
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vogt Yann6.524R3Z
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stutz Ronnie5.701R43:6 6:4 11:9S
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dietl Martin5.199R46:3 7:6S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dux Nevio7.883R26:4 2:6 9:11N
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bühlmann Tobias5.434R47:5 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.377R36:4 6:7 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.128R4W
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteiner Alexis5.566R43:6 6:1 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDuclaux Colomban5.668R46:2 4:6 7:6S
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Gianini Dilan8.661R10:6 1:6N
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Minder Simon6.982R37:6 2:6 10:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMichel Lucien8.537R14:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASiffert Alexandre7.264R26:3 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMattenberger Alexis6.232R36:3 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGraziosi Tobia6.803R3Z
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKobelt Nicolas8.643R12:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernet Louis4.784R4W
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Kobelt Nicolas8.643R13:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Jankovic Sascha7.860R26:3 3:0W
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Schenk Raoul6.835R36:2 4:6 6:7N
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Heidelberger Adrian7.092R37:5 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupGrünig Gregory6.854R37:5 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupPillonel Cyril6.625R33:6 6:3 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupDurrer Gian7.595R2W
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBidermann Gian3.454R66:0 6:0S
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Nüesch Patric7.993R21:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Seiler Gian9.100R11:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAffolter Elia7.820R25:7 3:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHuber Joël6.116R36:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Muntwyler Nicolas6.586R36:7 1:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Molvidson Karl6.231R36:2 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Hoff Zeno3.924R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaDuclaux Colomban5.668R46:7 2:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSchwyter Yves7.162R37:6 3:6 7:6S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSpiess Joel5.976R4W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Colomban Duclaux
Daniel Barany
Stefan Egli
1:6 0:6N
12.05.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Colomban Duclaux
Danila Gulnov
Yuri Silva Gulewicz
6:7 6:4 5:10N
25.05.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Vincent Thomann
Philipp Bachmann
Viktor Hug
6:4 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Oliver Kost
Dominic Blumer
Nick Mysicka
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8