Ranking 2/2019Thomann Luca (882.03.346.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LVirat Tiziano7.654R26:1 6:3S
X12.05.2019IC 1LGulnov Danila6.324R32:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LBüchi Reto5.941R43:6 6:4 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LEstermann Robin7.094R36:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Duclaux Colomban6.285R36:4 6:4S
06.10.2018115451 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wallmüller Robert6.148R46:3 3:6 10:8S
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Minder Simon7.062R36:7 2:6N
10.11.2018116251 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Tschupp Thomas4.364R56:4 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.094R31:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.313R34:6 6:3 10:8S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Noel5.024R56:3 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus7.039R34:6 6:4 4:10N
X08.12.2018116258 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Knöpfel Tom6.623R33:6 5:7N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Maurus7.039R31:6 1:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Joël6.790R36:4 1:6 5:10N
Z09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vogt Yann7.156R3
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stutz Ronnie6.285R43:6 6:4 11:9S
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dietl Martin4.127R66:3 7:6S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dux Nevio7.686R26:4 2:6 9:11N
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bühlmann Tobias5.354R47:5 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEstermann Robin7.094R36:4 6:7 6:7N
W24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.313R3
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteiner Alexis6.527R33:6 6:1 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDuclaux Colomban6.285R36:2 4:6 7:6S
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Gianini Dilan8.945R10:6 1:6N
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Minder Simon7.062R37:6 2:6 10:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMichel Lucien8.777R14:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASiffert Alexandre7.450R26:3 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMattenberger Alexis6.493R36:3 6:2S
Z16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGraziosi Tobia6.631R3
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKobelt Nicolas8.927R12:6 2:6N
W23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernet Louis5.814R3
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Kobelt Nicolas8.927R13:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Jankovic Sascha8.605R16:3 3:0W
X14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Schenk Raoul6.793R36:2 4:6 6:7N
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Heidelberger Adrian7.417R27:5 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupGrünig Gregory7.354R27:5 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupPillonel Cyril7.000R33:6 6:3 6:4S
W17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupDurrer Gian7.579R2
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBidermann Gian4.026R56:0 6:0S
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Nüesch Patric8.288R21:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Seiler Gian9.010R11:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAffolter Elia8.002R25:7 3:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHuber Joël6.790R36:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Muntwyler Nicolas7.139R36:7 1:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Molvidson Karl6.450R36:2 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Hoff Zeno4.141R56:0 6:0S
X08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaDuclaux Colomban6.285R36:7 2:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSchwyter Yves7.361R27:6 3:6 7:6S
W08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSpiess Joel6.054R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LVirat Tiziano7.654R26:1 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 1LGulnov Danila6.324R32:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LBüchi Reto5.941R43:6 6:4 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LEstermann Robin7.094R36:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Gianini Dilan8.945R10:6 1:6N
20.04.2019118784 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Minder Simon7.062R37:6 2:6 10:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMichel Lucien8.777R14:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASiffert Alexandre7.450R26:3 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAMattenberger Alexis6.493R36:3 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGraziosi Tobia6.631R3Z
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKobelt Nicolas8.927R12:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBernet Louis5.814R3W
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Kobelt Nicolas8.927R13:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Jankovic Sascha8.605R16:3 3:0W
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Schenk Raoul6.793R36:2 4:6 6:7N
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Heidelberger Adrian7.417R27:5 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupGrünig Gregory7.354R27:5 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupPillonel Cyril7.000R33:6 6:3 6:4S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupDurrer Gian7.579R2W
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBidermann Gian4.026R56:0 6:0S
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Nüesch Patric8.288R21:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Seiler Gian9.010R11:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAffolter Elia8.002R25:7 3:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHuber Joël6.790R36:3 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Muntwyler Nicolas7.139R36:7 1:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Molvidson Karl6.450R36:2 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Hoff Zeno4.141R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaDuclaux Colomban6.285R36:7 2:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSchwyter Yves7.361R27:6 3:6 7:6S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSpiess Joel6.054R4W
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Duclaux Colomban6.285R36:4 6:2S
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Näf Marco6.209R36:3 6:3S
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bernet Louis5.814R36:1 7:5S
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPillonel Cyril7.000R36:3 6:7 6:10N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDuclaux Colomban6.285R34:6 6:1 10:8S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMolvidson Karl6.450R36:4 6:2S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDuclaux Colomban6.285R36:3 7:6S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierYordanov Boris7.552R22:6 4:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.335R26:1 6:2S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEspinach Mateu5.051R56:4 6:2S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBozzone Marcello6.922R36:3 6:2S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNaef Steven6.730R36:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Colomban Duclaux
Daniel Barany
Stefan Egli
1:6 0:6N
12.05.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Colomban Duclaux
Danila Gulnov
Yuri Silva Gulewicz
6:7 6:4 5:10N
25.05.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Vincent Thomann
Philipp Bachmann
Viktor Hug
6:4 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 1LLuca Thomann
Oliver Kost
Dominic Blumer
Nick Mysicka
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8