Ranking 1/2020Epper Leonie (319.11.502.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Oeschger Jil2.978R63:6 4:6N
14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Jenny Noelia3.140R67:6 0:6 10:8S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilDisco Aurora4.506R50:6 0:6N
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenJaschko Mia2.676R62:6 6:7N
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstOeschger Jil2.978R64:6 3:6N
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstEngelhard Selina1.174R76:1 6:0S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstSträssle Daria0.494R86:4 6:0S
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielKuprianczyk Lena2.976R63:6 1:6N
11.08.2019116824 Junior Cup BielCarron Victoria3.270R67:6 3:6 10:8S
Z18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselWobmann Kyana2.457R7
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaKriesi Kim3.364R51:6 1:6N
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaGajdosikova Sofia2.360R66:4 7:5S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderJenny Noelia3.140R63:6 5:7N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKondo Mina1.445R76:4 6:3S
29.09.2019118142 4. Lopper Junioren-CupSugic Ilaria1.121R86:7 6:0 7:6S
29.09.2019118142 4. Lopper Junioren-CupDuranovic Azra1.705R76:3 6:3S
29.09.2019118142 4. Lopper Junioren-CupGraber Alice1.605R76:2 6:0S
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKriesi Kim3.364R52:6 2:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Linda1.978R73:6 7:5 10:6S
X02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCelcer Misa2.711R62:6 6:3 4:10N
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R65:7 3:6N
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDisco Aurora4.506R53:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120520 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R55:7 0:6N
10.11.2019120520 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerkt Giorgia1.497R76:0 6:1S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kriesi Kim3.364R53:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kondo Mina1.445R76:3 6:2S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupLevi Soraya3.118R64:6 2:6N
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupFreyholdt Carla0.871R86:0 6:4S
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UCelcer Misa2.711R64:6 5:7N
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&USträssle Daria0.494R86:2 6:2S
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLevi Soraya3.118R63:6 2:6N
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnShmotolokha Daria0.027R96:0 6:0S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMumenthaler Yana4.040R54:6 3:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfStadtherr Annina2.870R66:3 6:2S
25.01.2020120622 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R66:4 4:6 8:10N
25.01.2020120622 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKriesi Kim3.364R56:2 6:2S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKoc Lara2.400R64:6 0:6N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTesic Gala1.839R76:1 6:0S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKoc Lara2.400R64:6 3:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Linda1.978R76:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.08.2020JIC U12G LAJohn Medea4.945R41:6 1:6N
15.08.2020JIC U12G LABachmann Lara2.839R62:6 3:6N
23.08.2020JIC U12G LAMumenthaler Yana4.040R51:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKriesi Kim3.364R52:6 2:6N
27.10.2019120790 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Linda1.978R73:6 7:5 10:6S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCelcer Misa2.711R62:6 6:3 4:10N
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R65:7 3:6N
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDisco Aurora4.506R53:6 1:6N
10.11.2019120520 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara3.441R55:7 0:6N
10.11.2019120520 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMerkt Giorgia1.497R76:0 6:1S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kriesi Kim3.364R53:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kondo Mina1.445R76:3 6:2S
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupLevi Soraya3.118R64:6 2:6N
24.11.2019121779 PS: Coaching Talent CupFreyholdt Carla0.871R86:0 6:4S
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UCelcer Misa2.711R64:6 5:7N
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&USträssle Daria0.494R86:2 6:2S
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLevi Soraya3.118R63:6 2:6N
12.01.2020120619 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnShmotolokha Daria0.027R96:0 6:0S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfMumenthaler Yana4.040R54:6 3:6N
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfStadtherr Annina2.870R66:3 6:2S
25.01.2020120622 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKoc Lara2.400R66:4 4:6 8:10N
25.01.2020120622 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKriesi Kim3.364R56:2 6:2S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKoc Lara2.400R64:6 0:6N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTesic Gala1.839R76:1 6:0S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKoc Lara2.400R64:6 3:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Linda1.978R76:1 6:3S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKusano Lumi3.114R64:6 5:7N
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInMumenthaler Yana4.040R54:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Koc Lara2.400R66:0 4:6 3:10N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schmal Heidi3.319R65:7 3:6N
28.06.2020124390 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R54:6 7:6 1:10N
28.06.2020124390 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imStadtherr Annina2.870R66:4 2:6 10:7S
02.07.2020124824 Junioren Basel OutdoorsFitzner Alina1.183R87:5 5:7 2:6N
02.07.2020124824 Junioren Basel OutdoorsStark Layla0.452R96:1 6:0S
02.07.2020124824 Junioren Basel OutdoorsBruschi Sara1.532R76:0 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerUebersax Malou3.779R52:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBrechbühl Laura4.757R44:6 4:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGBühler Gaëtane2.164R76:4 6:2S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupKoc Lara2.400R66:4 6:1S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupKriesi Kim3.364R54:6 2:6N
22.08.2020124387 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSteiner Linda1.978R75:7 4:6N
22.08.2020124387 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBühler Gaëtane2.164R76:2 6:3S
30.08.2020126543 PS: AtzmännigturnierKusano Lumi3.114R60:6 0:6N
30.08.2020126543 PS: AtzmännigturnierOspel Rubina2.711R66:3 6:2S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKondo Mina1.445R76:0 6:1S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderJenny Noelia3.140R66:4 3:6 2:6N
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBernet Amy0.724R96:0 6:0S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderMusfeld Aylin0.724R96:0 6:0S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Koc Lara2.400R62:6 6:3 9:11N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.08.2020JIC U12G LALeonie Epper
Kyana Wobmann
Medea John
Iva Ivanovic
2:6 2:6N
15.08.2020JIC U12G LALeonie Epper
Kyana Wobmann
Lara Bachmann
Zoja Grmic
6:1 6:1S
23.08.2020JIC U12G LALeonie Epper
Kyana Wobmann
Yana Mumenthaler
Malou Uebersax
1:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8