Ranking 1/2019Brummer Martin (219.96.283.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC NLCVon Büren André9.394R11:6 3:6N
12.05.2018IC NLCFetov Ibrahim9.962N4 (149)0:6 1:6N
26.05.2018IC NLCLatini Andrea7.427R36:3 6:1S
02.06.2018IC NLCVasudevan Arun7.740R23:6 6:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018111937 TENNIS TRIMBACH Springtime Competition 2018Imbriani Nathan8.422R16:2 6:3S
29.04.2018111937 TENNIS TRIMBACH Springtime Competition 2018Berger Julian5.965R46:0 6:2S
29.04.2018111941 TENNIS TRIMBACH Springtime Competition 2018Kolakovic Nico9.164R13:6 5:7N
29.04.2018111941 TENNIS TRIMBACH Springtime Competition 2018Horst Reto8.282R26:1 6:2S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKostadinov Matej9.371R15:7 0:6N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBürgi Simon8.208R26:4 1:6 6:4S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBalsiger Mario6.076R46:4 6:3S
10.06.2018112822 STORK SommerturniereDas Björn8.127R27:6 4:6 6:10N
10.06.2018112822 STORK SommerturniereDacre Philippe6.958R36:2 6:4S
10.06.2018112822 STORK SommerturniereSakutshang Norbu6.401R36:2 6:1S
05.08.2018113663 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Brocker Sven8.433R12:6 6:3 6:7N
05.08.2018113663 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Windler Marc8.395R26:2 6:2S
12.08.2018113414 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Rahiminia Schahin6.975R36:4 6:4S
12.08.2018113414 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Jauch Jan7.135R36:2 6:4S
12.08.2018113414 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Bucher Robin Mick7.112R36:2 6:3S
12.08.2018113414 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2018Seiler Gian9.100R11:6 2:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Schnegg Timo10.182N4 (98)4:6 0:6N
19.08.2018112346 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MellingeGuinot Marc5.399R56:1 6:3S
19.08.2018112346 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MellingeGuinot Michel7.031R36:1 6:2S
19.08.2018112346 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MellingeImbach Sandro5.196R56:0 6:1S
19.08.2018112346 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MellingeBamberger Michael2.758R76:1 6:0S
19.08.2018112346 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MellingeSchnyder Herbert2.023R76:0 6:0S
X26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenBrawand Sergio7.371R31:6 4:6N
31.08.2018113314 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NJost Pascal8.530R24:6 0:6N
31.08.2018113314 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NRüegg Patrick3.788R67:5 6:1S
31.08.2018113314 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NHunziker Michael4.176R66:2 6:2S
23.09.2018113446 PS: Neubüel Open 2018Ruiz Javier10.330N4 (90)4:6 1:6N
X07.10.2018114542 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLazarov Luca7.959R23:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114879 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miMüller Levin9.433N4 (141)2:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114879 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miHerwehe Pascal5.097R56:7 6:4 7:6S
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSkender Fynn9.279R13:6 2:6N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMillhäusler Bernhard7.403R25:7 7:5 10:8S
06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafKellerhals Boris7.417R36:1 6:4S
W06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafKiefer Wanja7.335R2
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKoran Michael10.475N4 (103)2:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMesmer Manuel8.680R16:4 4:2W
X20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoJankovic Sascha7.860R26:7 1:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGloor Eric7.008R36:1 6:3S
X16.02.2019114319 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neIlic Filip7.371R26:3 2:6 5:10N
16.02.2019114319 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neStutz Ronnie5.701R44:6 6:1 10:8S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R16:7 1:6N
31.03.2019115310 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuCavallini Noè9.778R11:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115310 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchmid Andreas8.053R24:6 6:4 10:6S
31.03.2019115310 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuStrassmann Ramon7.493R23:6 6:4 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LMercuriali Juhani4.724R56:1 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 1LHämmerli Nicolas1.623R76:1 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LMilovanovic Misel4.016R56:0 6:3S
08.06.2019IC 1LForni Geo5.892R46:0 6:1S
23.06.2019IC 1LVogt Valentin6.459R43:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114542 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLazarov Luca7.959R23:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114879 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miMüller Levin9.433N4 (141)2:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114879 TZH Open Aktive Winter 2018/19 - 400 CHF miHerwehe Pascal5.097R56:7 6:4 7:6S
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSkender Fynn9.279R13:6 2:6N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMillhäusler Bernhard7.403R25:7 7:5 10:8S
06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafKellerhals Boris7.417R36:1 6:4S
06.01.2019116191 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafKiefer Wanja7.335R2W
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKoran Michael10.475N4 (103)2:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMesmer Manuel8.680R16:4 4:2W
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoJankovic Sascha7.860R26:7 1:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGloor Eric7.008R36:1 6:3S
16.02.2019114319 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neIlic Filip7.371R26:3 2:6 5:10N
16.02.2019114319 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neStutz Ronnie5.701R44:6 6:1 10:8S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R16:7 1:6N
31.03.2019115310 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuCavallini Noè9.778R11:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115310 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchmid Andreas8.053R24:6 6:4 10:6S
31.03.2019115310 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuStrassmann Ramon7.493R23:6 6:4 10:4S
21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneRoshardt Luca8.411R24:6 0:6N
21.04.2019118199 YONEX CUP (ROLAND GARROS Tickets zu gewinneSulzer Neil5.920R47:6 6:0S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreThevenaz Tarass6.883R31:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Heidelberger Adrian7.092R34:6 4:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Zimmermann Duri6.975R36:1 6:1S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Heidelberger Adrian7.092R36:7 2:6N
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Gessl Oliver6.883R36:4 6:4S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Schaub Aeneas7.061R26:2 2:6 7:6S
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Vukmanovic Luka9.488R12:6 6:4 6:7N
18.08.2019117955 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MellingenMuschong Maximilian4.042R56:4 6:4S
18.08.2019117955 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MellingenNohl Samuel3.768R66:0 6:4S
18.08.2019117955 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MellingenGuinot Michel7.031R34:6 6:7N
18.08.2019117955 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MellingenRohr Thomas4.770R56:1 6:4S
18.08.2019117955 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MellingenZürcher Eric5.865R47:5 5:7 6:3S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenCasanova Andrin8.416R14:6 5:7N
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermEugster Nathan8.596R25:7 1:6N
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermStrebel Timon5.995R46:2 4:6 6:1S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermHunziker Michael4.176R66:0 6:2S
25.08.2019118536 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Wohlen NiedermEhrler Adrian2.731R76:3 4:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LDenis Plüss
Martin Brummer
Noël Appenzeller
Juhani Mercuriali
6:1 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 1LMartin Brummer
Dominik Dorn
Goranco Pandurski
Marc Lüscher
6:2 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LMartin Brummer
Denis Plüss
Joel Schweinar
Lukas Meister
6:0 4:6 10:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Martin Brummer
Pascal Jost
Armand Hohenstein
Oliver Dölling
3:6 6:4 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8