Ranking 1/2019Quartararo Lorena (724.05.885.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018112735 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Grauer Madeleine1.134R86:1 6:1S
05.05.2018112735 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Auckenthaler Jennifer4.028R51:6 7:5 10:2S
X06.05.2018112900 Grüze TurnierLutia Mihaela3.908R57:6 1:6 3:10N
12.08.2018113089 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Axelle5.635R43:6 3:6N
19.08.2018113589 Aarauer-Cup 2018 (Tagesturnier)Pauli Eve5.531R42:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113589 Aarauer-Cup 2018 (Tagesturnier)Ullrich Laura4.067R56:3 6:2S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrPölzgutter Carolina7.068R20:6 0:6N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrSacbüken Derin3.803R56:1 6:3S
02.09.2018113854 Champion von morgen TC SpreitenbachRexhaj Ernesa2.373R76:3 6:1S
02.09.2018113854 Champion von morgen TC SpreitenbachRupp Tiffany2.796R66:0 6:2S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooMladenovic Elena3.977R55:7 6:3 6:1S
W09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooZumofen Ashanti2.057R7
Z23.09.2018112154 Tour of Champions - Champion von morgen - OMarkovic Lea5.603R4
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereCherny Isabelle6.652R30:6 0:6N
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereMiskovic Natalia4.599R46:4 6:1S
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFelice Ilaria6.898R22:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVanini Ambra3.855R57:5 6:3S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R43:6 0:6N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGGoryachev Maria5.527R44:6 7:6 10:7S
25.11.2018115555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierCuchranova Sophia6.486R32:6 1:6N
X02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eichkorn Cosima4.774R44:6 6:4 4:10N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Trapletti Martina4.862R44:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114563 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSavic Ana6.190R31:6 3:6N
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPeyer Lena7.115R21:6 1:6N
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBouvier Axelle5.635R44:6 6:7N
X13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSacbüken Derin3.803R56:0 3:6 3:10N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSelo Darsin7.494R20:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenJelic Ivana5.528R42:6 1:6N
03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMrose Zoe6.375R31:6 0:6N
W03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVanini Ambra3.855R5
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Darsin7.494R20:6 1:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierParoubek Aylin4.944R46:4 4:6 7:6S
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lindner Vanessa6.739R32:6 0:6N
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lindner Nadja5.481R43:6 6:7N
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouGraf Vanessa3.672R66:1 6:1S
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouBosiokovic Ivana3.049R66:2 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMarkovic Lea5.603R44:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IParoubek Aylin4.944R46:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IJeremic Lena3.289R66:3 6:2S
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBossard Sarina6.145R42:6 6:7N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBaumann Michelle1.663R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Sauerbruch Selène5.867R40:6 0:6N
X31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Eichkorn Cosima4.774R44:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15G LAMarkovic Lea5.603R44:6 5:7N
23.06.2019JIC U15G LAEgger Nina2.895R66:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFelice Ilaria6.898R22:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVanini Ambra3.855R57:5 6:3S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGEhret Lopez Mirabell5.790R43:6 0:6N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGGoryachev Maria5.527R44:6 7:6 10:7S
25.11.2018115555 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierCuchranova Sophia6.486R32:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Eichkorn Cosima4.774R44:6 6:4 4:10N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Trapletti Martina4.862R44:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114563 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSavic Ana6.190R31:6 3:6N
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPeyer Lena7.115R21:6 1:6N
06.01.2019114221 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBouvier Axelle5.635R44:6 6:7N
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSacbüken Derin3.803R56:0 3:6 3:10N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSelo Darsin7.494R20:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenJelic Ivana5.528R42:6 1:6N
03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMrose Zoe6.375R31:6 0:6N
03.02.2019114579 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVanini Ambra3.855R5W
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSelo Darsin7.494R20:6 1:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierParoubek Aylin4.944R46:4 4:6 7:6S
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lindner Vanessa6.739R32:6 0:6N
24.02.2019116628 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lindner Nadja5.481R43:6 6:7N
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouGraf Vanessa3.672R66:1 6:1S
09.03.2019115989 TennisFun4YouBosiokovic Ivana3.049R66:2 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMarkovic Lea5.603R44:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IParoubek Aylin4.944R46:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IJeremic Lena3.289R66:3 6:2S
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBossard Sarina6.145R42:6 6:7N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBaumann Michelle1.663R76:0 6:1S
31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Sauerbruch Selène5.867R40:6 0:6N
31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Eichkorn Cosima4.774R44:6 2:6N
07.04.2019115412 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGarmatter Yara6.418R31:6 3:6N
07.04.2019115412 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieDennis Michelle4.859R40:6 6:4 10:3S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Dürig Matilda5.798R30:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Gasser Alexandra4.598R52:6 4:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Jeremic Lena3.289R66:1 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBianchi Anja5.653R40:6 2:6N
14.07.2019118098 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Höner Alicia4.866R54:6 3:6N
14.07.2019118098 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Casari Lena4.665R56:4 4:6 10:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15G LALorena Quartararo
Ernesa Rexhaj
Lea Markovic
Aylin Paroubek
1:6 4:6N
23.06.2019JIC U15G LALorena Quartararo
Lena Jeremic
Nina Egger
Noemi Schöb
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8