Ranking 1/2019Bochatay Dario (180.03.438.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018JIC U15B LAFatehi Arno2.890R76:2 6:3S
X26.08.2018JIC U15B LASchelling Léo3.464R62:6 4:6N
30.08.2018JIC U15B LAMattenberger Alexis6.232R34:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018109313 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMarti Michael8.152R21:6 1:6N
15.04.2018109313 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensFabjan Thomas1.015R86:1 6:1S
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRosales Gerardo5.715R40:6 3:6N
06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENRiesen Mathias5.567R42:6 3:6N
X20.05.2018112954 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONTischhauser Frank3.012R61:6 1:6N
X24.06.2018112924 Open Bata 2018 Juniors R6/R9Rossi Luca3.372R64:6 7:5 6:7N
24.06.2018112924 Open Bata 2018 Juniors R6/R9Richiger Nolan1.756R76:1 6:0S
30.09.2018112936 Leysin Tennis Matchplay 2-matchs-sur-1-jourRosales Gerardo5.715R41:6 0:6N
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSRosales Gerardo5.715R40:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBanoun Rappaz David-Lior6.094R34:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.133R56:4 3:3W
X18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Sokolenko Ivan3.343R66:7 4:6N
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinVincent Aurélien4.811R52:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGermeyan Umut Tan4.095R56:4 6:7 7:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPellet Roan3.558R66:3 6:4S
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGarmatter Ciril8.820R11:6 2:6N
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGaud Simon4.107R56:2 6:1S
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dDi Fresco Remy4.809R51:6 3:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Grangier Nathaen3.613R66:4 6:1S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Pellegrini James3.296R66:4 3:6 6:3S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Roggo Matteo4.170R66:4 6:2S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonMathys Thomas8.451R10:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonFleurimont Nathan2.474R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan4.676R57:6 7:5S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R56:1 4:6 10:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAGuex Fabien1.229R86:1 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LARoggo Matteo4.170R66:2 3:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSRosales Gerardo5.715R40:6 2:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORBanoun Rappaz David-Lior6.094R34:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.133R56:4 3:3W
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Sokolenko Ivan3.343R66:7 4:6N
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinVincent Aurélien4.811R52:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGermeyan Umut Tan4.095R56:4 6:7 7:10N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPellet Roan3.558R66:3 6:4S
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGarmatter Ciril8.820R11:6 2:6N
19.01.2019114083 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dGaud Simon4.107R56:2 6:1S
09.02.2019114084 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Leysin *tableau dDi Fresco Remy4.809R51:6 3:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Grangier Nathaen3.613R66:4 6:1S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Pellegrini James3.296R66:4 3:6 6:3S
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Roggo Matteo4.170R66:4 6:2S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonMathys Thomas8.451R10:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonFleurimont Nathan2.474R76:0 6:0S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan4.676R57:6 7:5S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R56:1 4:6 10:2S
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensFribourg Adrien6.413R33:6 1:6N
07.04.2019114367 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensChaker Pierre-Antoine1.965R76:1 6:0S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSchnider Nolan4.676R50:6 2:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRhiner Raphael5.268R46:4 6:2S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyCuennet Andersen5.504R43:6Z
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGScherrer Silas6.050R32:6 2:6N
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGibson Dakota4.175R56:2 6:2S
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRSchäfer Jordan6.128R43:6 2:6N
11.08.2019119017 Made Scholarships U18/U16 Tournoi UTRMangan Daniel4.572R54:6 4:6N
01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVGrosjean Nicolas4.929R52:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119808 Tournoi juniors du TCVBelembert Max2.514R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéClemente Boris2.750R66:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117199 Tournoi Juniors d'étéLimond Andrew1.946R76:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LADario Bochatay
Elias Grimaitre
Romain Greub
Lucas Thomi
6:0 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U18B LADario Bochatay
Anthony Cosandier
Léo Dewarrat
Romain Heinzer
6:1 6:3S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LADario Bochatay
Anthony Cosandier
Matteo Roggo
Paul Miesch
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8