Ranking 1/2020Mrukvia Jasmin (667.09.548.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourGattlen Ena-Maria1.869R77:5 6:0S
X06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourMuller Lucie3.083R62:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrossenbacher Aaliyah4.204R53:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStorck Loukia3.961R53:6 6:4 7:6S
09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESChidean Daria4.167R53:6 0:6N
X09.06.2019118759 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESBecker Lena3.501R63:6 7:5 1:6N
X16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi3.390R65:7 6:2 6:7N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Emma4.652R51:6 1:6N
26.07.2019119403 11.Raiffeisen-Junior-TrophyAnthamatten Victoria3.588R60:6 3:6N
26.07.2019119403 11.Raiffeisen-Junior-TrophyBurgener Jana2.218R73:6 6:4 10:3S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGRistic Helena3.152R66:1 6:0S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGHürzeler Jara3.441R56:3 6:4S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGiupponi Shaana4.831R42:6 4:6N
W01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsMaffucci Estelle0.543R8
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Agathe2.389R76:3 6:1S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi3.390R66:0 7:6S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyGaillard Méline3.825R52:6 3:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPiszter Anna3.982R54:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMoser Saga3.669R60:6 7:5 7:6S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDayer Agathe4.719R54:6 2:6N
X13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Michelle3.261R64:6 7:6 8:10N
03.11.2019121717 Tournoi Mc-DoPradel Zoé5.221R40:6 1:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunDobazas Stefania4.117R52:6 1:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKauz Selina3.674R57:6 3:6 7:6S
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBekbergenova Sabina3.566R67:5 6:1S
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSCroset Nola2.700R66:2 6:2S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionRivier Héloïse5.214R40:6 3:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionDurrer Anina5.966R31:6 0:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrechbühl Laura4.757R43:6 2:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKappeler Luana5.562R41:6 0:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:0 6:1S
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBrechbühl Laura4.757R42:6 2:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mVilla Nicole3.047R66:2 6:4S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi3.390R66:0 6:0S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmal Heidi3.319R66:2 6:2S
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGiupponi Shaana4.831R43:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDayer Agathe4.719R54:6 2:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Michelle3.261R64:6 7:6 8:10N
03.11.2019121717 Tournoi Mc-DoPradel Zoé5.221R40:6 1:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunDobazas Stefania4.117R52:6 1:6N
16.11.2019120466 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunKauz Selina3.674R57:6 3:6 7:6S
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBekbergenova Sabina3.566R67:5 6:1S
23.11.2019117064 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSCroset Nola2.700R66:2 6:2S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionRivier Héloïse5.214R40:6 3:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionDurrer Anina5.966R31:6 0:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBrechbühl Laura4.757R43:6 2:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKappeler Luana5.562R41:6 0:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKuprianczyk Lena2.976R66:0 6:1S
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBrechbühl Laura4.757R42:6 2:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mVilla Nicole3.047R66:2 6:4S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJordan Naomi3.390R66:0 6:0S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmal Heidi3.319R66:2 6:2S
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGiupponi Shaana4.831R43:6 4:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGaschen Yolanda3.801R55:7 1:6N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Lachenal Mia2.546R62:6 2:6N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Monchau Valentine1.327R76:2 6:1S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKusano Lumi3.114R63:6 2:6N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGFrund Agathe2.389R76:3 7:6S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara5.467R42:6 1:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLVilla Nicole3.047R66:4 6:2S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBilleter Line5.318R40:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.10.2019118303 31. AEBI-DRUCK BRISOLÉE DOPPEL MIXED 2019Mattis Brunold
Jasmin Mrukvia
Klaus Malfertheiner
Leonie Malfertheiner
6:3 6:2S
04.10.2019118303 31. AEBI-DRUCK BRISOLÉE DOPPEL MIXED 2019Mattis Brunold
Jasmin Mrukvia
Hansruedi Zbären
Patrizia von Däniken
3:6 2:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionEleanor Birri
Jasmin Mrukvia
Letizia Mazzanti
Anina Durrer
4:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8