Ranking 2/2019Casari Anja (255.07.859.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesDennis Michelle5.542R40:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesTubic Selma3.041R66:3 6:0S
Z02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWieland Zoe3.510R6
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGiorgi Alice3.434R66:0 6:0S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Perman Anna4.588R51:6 0:6N
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Victoria4.291R54:6 6:3 5:10N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouIvanovic Teodora4.324R51:6 4:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouRiedi Selina3.968R56:4 7:5S
X26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sivrikaya Asya4.326R51:6 0:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Becker Lena2.656R66:0 6:1S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana4.485R51:6 0:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Selina3.968R56:3 6:4S
Z19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Giorgi Alice3.434R6
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiupponi Shaana4.126R51:6 3:6N
14.09.2019118019 Champion von morgen TC MeilenJanczak Annica1.285R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeskovic Aleksija7.295R20:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRamsperger Alina2.650R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kappeler Luana4.485R51:6 0:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Selina3.968R56:3 6:4S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Giorgi Alice3.434R6Z
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiupponi Shaana4.126R51:6 3:6N
14.09.2019118019 Champion von morgen TC MeilenJanczak Annica1.285R86:0 6:0S
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenNeskovic Aleksija7.295R20:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119423 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenRamsperger Alina2.650R66:2 6:1S
06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giorgi Alice3.434R6W
06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sidjanski Lara Maria3.268R6W
06.10.2019120074 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schmal Heidi2.368R76:1 6:0S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagZiegler Erja2.790R66:1 6:1S
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagOeschger Dana3.730R56:1 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mBrechbühl Laura3.828R56:2 6:1S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSchneider Laïna3.308R66:0 6:1S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyPerman Anna4.588R52:6 7:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyKappeler Luana4.485R56:3 6:2S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyGiorgi Alice3.434R66:0 6:1S
01.12.2019122083 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Frei Anna2.124R76:4 1:6 6:7N
01.12.2019122083 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Seyffarth Noemi3.449R64:6 6:2 7:6S
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagMäkelä Lumi5.295R47:5 6:3S
25.01.2020119613 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagKrasniqi Elina2.922R66:3 6:1S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagKrasniqi Elina2.922R64:6 7:5 10:6S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagGerosa Scarlett4.162R57:5 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8