Ranking 1/2019Casari Anja (255.07.859.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Sparleanu Raisa3.563R64:6 2:6N
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Hirschi Ellen4.186R56:2 4:6 10:6S
08.04.2018109912 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Oeschger Dana2.632R66:4 6:4S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Kappeler Luana3.841R52:6 2:6N
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Rezzonico Nora3.039R66:3 6:4S
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Gantenbein Lara Xenia2.738R66:2 6:2S
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensKurtishi Elona2.874R66:4 6:1S
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensSchärer Nora3.118R66:3 6:0S
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurCorte-Real Sofia4.971R44:6 6:3 3:10N
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurSivrikaya Asya4.114R56:2 6:2S
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurFranco Claudini1.446R76:1 6:1S
X01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeIvanovic Iva3.625R55:7 1:6N
01.07.2018111144 Junior Cup Oetwil am SeeSeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:3 6:4S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGoryachev Maria5.527R43:6 2:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHugener Sophie3.578R64:6 6:2 6:0S
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichSivrikaya Asya4.114R56:3 6:0S
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichDutton Angelina0.908R86:0 6:0S
X18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagIvanovic Iva3.625R55:7 4:6N
W18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagMassalsky Victoria3.569R6
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaAlekseeva Sofia4.732R42:6 3:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaIvanovic Iva3.625R57:6 6:3S
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenSeyffarth Noemi3.005R66:1 6:0S
16.09.2018113541 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenFehr Samira1.809R76:1 6:2S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenGoryachev Maria5.527R41:6 4:6N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R46:4 1:6 3:10N
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielAssaraf Sharon3.428R66:2 6:1S
30.09.2018115729 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielLepori Tessa3.175R66:1 6:4S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesDennis Michelle4.859R40:6 1:6N
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesTubic Selma1.959R76:3 6:0S
Z02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWieland Zoe3.247R6
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGiorgi Alice3.067R66:0 6:0S
16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Perman Anna4.219R51:6 0:6N
X16.12.2018116049 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Massalsky Victoria3.569R64:6 6:3 5:10N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouIvanovic Teodora3.793R51:6 4:6N
20.01.2019115211 TennisFun4YouRiedi Selina2.739R66:4 7:5S
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sivrikaya Asya4.114R51:6 0:6N
26.01.2019116141 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Becker Lena2.026R76:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2018110680 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MeilenAnja Casari
Dario Casari
Raiko Moser
Odile Hablützel
4:6 1:6N
14.09.2019118018 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeilenMathias Oliver Moser
Anja Casari
Veronica Gambillara-Fonck
Edouard Fonck
6:2 6:0S
14.09.2019118018 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeilenMathias Oliver Moser
Anja Casari
Fabienne Manser
Samuel Halim
4:6 6:2 7:6S
14.09.2019118018 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MeilenMathias Oliver Moser
Anja Casari
Michael Alexander Moser
Emilia Svanberg
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8