Ranking 1/2019Gyomlay Yannick (424.06.312.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LBIlic Lav1.324R76:3 6:1S
09.06.2018JIC U12B LBStolz Julian0.939R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018109078 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 01.04.2018Huber Enea Raphael4.114R55:7 6:4 2:10N
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kent Nicolas4.186R61:6 1:6N
17.06.2018113215 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Amon Max1.359R86:0 6:4S
28.07.2018111214 Junior Cup BirrhardKrummenacher Leon4.686R51:6 0:6N
28.07.2018111214 Junior Cup BirrhardGerber Marvin2.531R66:2 6:3S
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistDedial Dominic4.334R50:6 4:6N
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistAppenzeller Robin2.159R76:4 6:3S
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistKoch Remo1.849R76:3 6:2S
19.08.2018111480 41. Offene Limmattaler Junioren-TennismeistSchlienger Balz1.449R76:2 5:7 6:4S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaSigner Jan4.621R54:6 6:7N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:2 1:6 6:1S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaZürcher Eliah Andrea2.857R76:1 6:4S
W26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaRamsperger Erik4.443R5
Z26.08.2018112488 Champion von morgen TC WettingenDirichukwu David0.496R9
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Richter Flynn8.288R20:6 0:6N
W02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Peterhans Jarno5.859R3
X09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooBruderer Simon4.013R52:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSigner Jan4.621R53:6 4:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKehl Jack2.720R76:4 6:3S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R64:6 6:2 10:4S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamsperger Erik4.443R54:6 1:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:4 1:6 5:10N
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R30:6 0:6N
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLupo Alexandru4.830R41:6 5:7N
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Cristea Titus4.144R54:6 2:6N
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Beck Ben1.017R86:0 6:1S
10.03.2019114911 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R53:6 1:6N
X10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISkarby Noah2.721R63:6 6:2 5:10N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHübscher Nico5.233R40:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGruber Tom2.282R76:0 6:3S
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBarnezet Virgil3.087R62:6 2:6N
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBidermann Gian3.454R60:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8