Ranking 1/2020Gyomlay Yannick (424.06.312.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachBarnezet Virgil5.770R42:6 2:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachTotaro Felipe3.335R66:2 6:1S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldFischer Max5.983R44:6 0:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSigner Jan4.935R47:6 4:6 7:6S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldJermann Raphael Carl1.187R86:1 6:1S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaBarnezet Virgil5.770R44:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaStolz Livio3.109R66:2 6:0S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSchlienger Quentin1.954R76:3 6:1S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Weber Nicholas5.818R40:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZimmermann Duri6.705R31:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMaric Milos3.551R66:2 6:0S
X14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleBruderer Simon3.641R64:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleD'Nelson Baltzer Elias2.733R76:0 6:1S
X22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHanhart Tobin4.317R56:1 6:7 6:7N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldBrenner Maximilian4.642R56:2 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldHofmänner Jonas3.963R56:0 6:4S
X02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPsomas Filippos4.556R55:7 2:6N
X30.11.2019120271 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren Valente Lorenzo4.778R54:6 3:6N
30.11.2019120271 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren Vogt Kevin3.797R67:6 6:1S
Z08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierManger Luis Vincent4.647R5
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Bonaccorsi Louis4.154R56:2 4:6 10:2S
19.01.2020122046 PS: Junior Team Cup - Dürnten - Kaltbrunn -Totaro Felipe3.335R66:3 6:2S
23.02.2020123028 Bareggcenter Baden 22./23.02.2020Aslaksen Mark Jon5.595R44:6 5:7N
23.02.2020123028 Bareggcenter Baden 22./23.02.2020Reber Konstantin3.725R66:7 6:3 10:7S
23.02.2020123028 Bareggcenter Baden 22./23.02.2020Hirzel Cédric3.523R66:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U18B LAFumagalli Martin3.164R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U18B LAYannick Gyomlay
Louis Aslaksen
Martin Fumagalli
Nicolas Schmid
6:4 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8