Ranking 1/2020Birri Eleanor (171.09.563.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019JIC U12G LAMäkelä Lumi5.560R43:6 1:6N
16.06.2019JIC U12G LAStucki Céline2.454R76:2 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LAHerzig Naemi5.485R41:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ivanovic Teodora4.858R42:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Novakovic Tara4.212R57:5 6:1S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Bankovic Lea4.765R41:6 5:7N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Arnet Lynn2.477R76:2 2:6 10:6S
X08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBonelli Elsa4.735R51:6 0:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBachmann Lara2.839R66:0 6:2S
X17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupOeschger Dana4.345R56:7 6:7N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Novakovic Tara4.212R56:2 1:6 10:8S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manta Noelia5.326R46:4 6:1S
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R42:6 2:6N
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnImmordino Nora3.668R56:3 6:1S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora6.471R31:6 2:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSchnyder Sarina6.546R30:6 1:6N
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:2 5:7 3:6N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJohn Medea4.945R42:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnÖztekin Asya3.111R66:2 6:1S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:4 6:1S
X02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBankovic Lea4.765R42:6 1:6N
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYRimensberger Aylin3.128R63:6 7:5 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LGraf Vanessa3.447R66:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R42:6 2:6N
03.11.2019120805 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnImmordino Nora3.668R56:3 6:1S
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionVukojevic Teodora6.471R31:6 2:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionSchnyder Sarina6.546R30:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGaschen Yolanda3.801R56:2 5:7 3:6N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJohn Medea4.945R42:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnÖztekin Asya3.111R66:2 6:1S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:4 6:1S
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBankovic Lea4.765R42:6 1:6N
02.02.2020121530 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYRimensberger Aylin3.128R63:6 7:5 10:8S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Gantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R50:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124390 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:3 6:1S
28.06.2020124390 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imGolynska Pola2.824R66:0 6:0S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchmal Heidi3.319R65:7 6:0 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupKappeler Luana5.562R44:6 5:7N
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeDucrest Emma4.652R50:4 2:4N
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeBonelli Elsa4.735R50:4 1:4N
30.08.2020126270 Swiss Tennis ChallengeOeschger Dana4.345R54:5 4:2 7:4S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brechbühl Laura4.757R45:7 6:2 3:10N
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva2.717R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LEleanor Birri
Riana Caviezel
Vanessa Graf
Jasmine Leu
1:6 6:2 5:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionEleanor Birri
Jasmin Mrukvia
Letizia Mazzanti
Anina Durrer
4:6 1:6N
24.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionEleanor Birri
Zoe Wieland
Louise Muller
Héloïse Rivier
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8