Ranking 1/2019Pellegrini James (706.03.355.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2018JIC U15B LABelmont Evan1.155R86:0 6:1S
26.08.2018JIC U15B LAWegmann Geoffroy3.853R63:6 7:5 6:0S
30.08.2018JIC U15B LAFatehi Arno2.890R76:1 3:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
W06.04.2018111189 Tournoi Champions Academy PaquesRoetheli Bénédict6.551R3
X06.04.2018111189 Tournoi Champions Academy PaquesDoré Alexandre2.255R74:6 6:0 6:7N
06.04.2018111189 Tournoi Champions Academy PaquesRosales Gerardo5.715R41:6 1:6N
X29.04.2018111914 Tournoi de début de saisonKlay Nicolas3.342R61:6 1:6N
24.06.2018112924 Open Bata 2018 Juniors R6/R9Borin Léo4.195R51:6 3:6N
24.06.2018112924 Open Bata 2018 Juniors R6/R9Lehmann Lucas2.371R76:1 6:0S
24.06.2018112924 Open Bata 2018 Juniors R6/R9Martins Pinon Lois3.613R66:1 6:0S
Z08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraPichonnat Maxime2.512R7
29.07.2018112964 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONMagne Vincent4.248R53:6 2:6N
29.07.2018112964 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONCurrat Killian1.242R86:1 6:1S
Z02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisVerhar Maxime2.032R7
09.09.2018113416 BTA Open - Honda TourVincent Aurélien4.811R52:6 1:6N
W09.09.2018113416 BTA Open - Honda TourPetrov Viktor3.625R6
09.09.2018113416 BTA Open - Honda TourTischhauser Frank3.012R61:6 6:3 7:6S
X14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSTesic Arno2.263R73:6 5:7N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSKünti Silvan1.608R76:1 6:4S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonHyde Lois5.721R40:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonLe Tristan6.152R30:6 0:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSJaeggi Emanuel1.320R86:1 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMartins Pinon Lois3.613R65:7 6:2 2:6N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLHofer Sven4.980R40:6 0:6N
17.02.2019115801 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKnecht Luca3.779R66:3 4:6 3:10N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Bochatay Dario4.265R54:6 6:3 3:6N
X24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Grangier Nathaen3.613R63:6 3:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Roggo Matteo4.170R66:7 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAGiorgis Paul2.385R76:0 6:3S
23.08.2019JIC U18B LABorin Léo4.195R56:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSTesic Arno2.263R73:6 5:7N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSKünti Silvan1.608R76:1 6:4S
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonHyde Lois5.721R40:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonLe Tristan6.152R30:6 0:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSJaeggi Emanuel1.320R86:1 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSMartins Pinon Lois3.613R65:7 6:2 2:6N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLHofer Sven4.980R40:6 0:6N
17.02.2019115801 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKnecht Luca3.779R66:3 4:6 3:10N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Bochatay Dario4.265R54:6 6:3 3:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Grangier Nathaen3.613R63:6 3:6N
24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Roggo Matteo4.170R66:7 4:6N
07.04.2019117857 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs minimum)Juriens Yohan1.202R86:4 6:1S
07.04.2019117857 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs minimum)Chappuis Sylvain1.339R86:2 6:4S
07.04.2019117857 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs minimum)Claude Matti2.683R76:4 6:7 6:7N
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Veltsos Sébastien4.713R52:6 1:6N
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Belembert Max2.514R76:2 6:1S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Traverso Luca5.269R46:2 3:6 6:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Roggo Matteo4.170R64:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Leutwiler Yann2.324R75:7 6:0 6:3S
15.09.2019119929 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaSola Nevil0.584R96:0 6:2S
15.09.2019119929 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaFrutig Niels0.773R86:0 6:1S
15.09.2019119929 Offene Deutsch-Freiburger TennismeisterschaKäppeli Domenico1.280R86:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAJames Pellegrini
Colin Guigoz
Lucien Leresche
Matteo Peduto
0:6 7:5 5:10N
23.08.2019JIC U18B LAAnthony Cosandier
James Pellegrini
Théo Altherr
Ludovic Corbaz
2:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8