Ranking 2/2019Sabet Louis (775.09.443.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12B LASekri Rodriguez Elias3.129R66:4 6:3S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAHorisberger Edouard2.054R76:1 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U12B LASkouvaklis Yannis4.668R56:2 0:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinDi Meo Loris3.377R62:6 3:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Goette Evrard4.142R52:6 3:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Blanc Baptiste1.439R76:1 6:0S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Aghanya Samuel1.545R76:1 6:1S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensSchneider Léo4.614R52:6 6:1 5:10N
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKhuong Pacôme3.305R63:6 6:2 10:8S
02.12.2018114349 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensKenfack Etienne1.204R86:0 6:0S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinKhuong Pacôme3.305R62:6 6:1 10:6S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinMichel Ivan2.950R63:6 7:5 10:8S
09.12.2018114117 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinGonnet Carl2.470R76:1 6:1S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGHunziker Alessandro5.989R40:6 2:6N
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGRochat Alexandre3.511R67:5 6:4S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGGubler Jarno1.692R76:2 6:3S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlMury Evan3.701R67:6 6:2S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlSchievano Elio4.268R56:3 6:2S
W29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlMérat Yanis2.815R6
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlDe Coulon Hector3.288R66:4 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoMaurice Arthur5.489R41:6 6:3 8:10N
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoGuerber Maxim3.204R66:0 6:0S
27.01.2019115503 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019/HoDesthieux Luca1.843R76:0 6:0S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSLièvre Gabin4.760R51:6 2:6N
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSDi Meo Loris3.377R66:1 6:2S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathieu2.722R66:0 6:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.789R56:2 6:4S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSala Pietro4.139R56:2 6:4S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMöhrlen Lukas3.126R66:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116507 HONDA TOUR / DRIZIA G10&UMaurice Arthur5.489R43:6 5:7N
10.03.2019116507 HONDA TOUR / DRIZIA G10&UFavre Marwan1.954R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116507 HONDA TOUR / DRIZIA G10&UGiauque Maxime1.141R86:0 6:0S
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGPeterhans Jarno6.273R30:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGRochat Maxime3.859R54:6 6:1 6:3S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRevaz Arnaud4.228R53:6 2:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Justin3.478R66:1 6:3S
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourMaurice Arthur5.489R44:6 1:6N
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourDe Senarclens Théodore2.821R66:1 6:2S
X04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim3.499R66:2 3:6 6:10N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoBlatti Samuel3.952R54:6 0:6N
X02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRouaud Colin3.660R51:6 5:7N
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRohrer Nico3.940R53:6 0:6N
X10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LACorradi Lucas3.623R61:6 3:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMaurice Arthur5.489R41:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:2 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSzymanski Michael3.908R53:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCarlsson Nils5.103R41:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierVincent Antonin5.950R40:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGenier Théotime2.452R76:2 6:0S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Bourgin Vincent4.414R53:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Klauser Alex3.047R66:1 6:1S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Dufresne Ethan4.353R51:6 1:6N
Z11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Weber Maximilian4.850R5
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSzymanski Michael3.908R56:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:0 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaZürcher Lucas2.931R66:4 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBühlmann Leandro1.566R76:1 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Maurice Arthur5.489R44:6 5:7N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Schievano Elio4.268R56:0 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Guerber Maxim3.204R66:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Anzoli Paul0.993R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Landry-Roesti Noah0.906R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil4.449R55:7 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierHirschi Nils2.330R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R31:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.327R66:1 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R43:6 0:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.584R56:1 6:4S
29.09.2019120422 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dufresne Ethan4.353R53:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12B LASekri Rodriguez Elias3.129R66:4 6:3S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAHorisberger Edouard2.054R76:1 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U12B LASkouvaklis Yannis4.668R56:2 0:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourMaurice Arthur5.489R44:6 1:6N
06.04.2019115907 GO GREEN Leysin - 2 matchs sur 1 jourDe Senarclens Théodore2.821R66:1 6:2S
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim3.499R66:2 3:6 6:10N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoBlatti Samuel3.952R54:6 0:6N
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRouaud Colin3.660R51:6 5:7N
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRohrer Nico3.940R53:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LACorradi Lucas3.623R61:6 3:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölMaurice Arthur5.489R41:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:2 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSzymanski Michael3.908R53:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierCarlsson Nils5.103R41:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierVincent Antonin5.950R40:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118684 Tournoi d été du ChataignierGenier Théotime2.452R76:2 6:0S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Bourgin Vincent4.414R53:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Klauser Alex3.047R66:1 6:1S
30.06.2019118964 Open Bata 2019 - Tournoi 1 (Tournoi coaché)Dufresne Ethan4.353R51:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Weber Maximilian4.850R5Z
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaSzymanski Michael3.908R56:1 6:0S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:0 6:2S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaZürcher Lucas2.931R66:4 6:1S
18.08.2019118006 39. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBühlmann Leandro1.566R76:1 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Maurice Arthur5.489R44:6 5:7N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Schievano Elio4.268R56:0 6:3S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Guerber Maxim3.204R66:0 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Anzoli Paul0.993R86:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Landry-Roesti Noah0.906R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBurkhalter Jamil4.449R55:7 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierHirschi Nils2.330R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R31:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.327R66:1 6:1S
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R43:6 0:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian3.584R56:1 6:4S
29.09.2019120422 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dufresne Ethan4.353R53:6 2:6N
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunIezzoni Antonio4.965R42:6 1:6N
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.327R62:2W
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterWandeler Luis4.541R51:6 2:6N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Rochat Alexandre3.511R66:3 5:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAGiorgio Sabet
Louis Sabet
Nikhil Delessert
Lorenzo Cavo
4:6 6:3 10:7S
16.06.2019JIC U12B LAGiorgio Sabet
Louis Sabet
Arman Spagnolo
William Pittet
3:6 5:7N
22.06.2019JIC U12B LAGiorgio Sabet
Louis Sabet
Ziad Hamdi
Yannis Skouvaklis
0:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Louis Sabet
Jonathan Puder
Frédéric Neuhaus
Luka Décsey
6:0 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Louis Sabet
Jonathan Puder
Elio Schievano
Arthur Maurice
1:6 6:3 8:10N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Louis Sabet
Jonathan Puder
Maxim Guerber
Zachary Léger
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8