Ranking 1/2021Nagel Sophie (676.07.642.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 2LFindling Saira1.752R76:0 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 2LCapuano Laura2.277R76:1 6:2S
26.09.2020IC 2LMerk Corinne1.602R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LTschalèr Katrin2.259R76:0 6:0S
06.06.2021IC 1LSchiller Tamara4.983R56:7 6:3 6:0S
12.06.2021IC 1LIlg Sushma4.399R56:2 6:2S
04.07.2021IC 1LBöhler Denise5.770R43:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Hugener Sophie5.204R41:6 2:6N
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Thür Riana Riccarda2.800R66:0 7:5S
25.10.2020126050 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiFormica Amélie5.394R46:7 2:6N
25.10.2020126050 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiSalzmann Jasmin3.022R66:0 6:0S
25.10.2020126050 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiStark Layla0.712R86:0 6:0S
20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaRimensberger Aylin4.205R56:3 6:2S
20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaTodorovic Sara3.551R56:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Riedi Selina6.014R33:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128594 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R66:3 6:0S
28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierSteflea Raluca3.442R6Z
04.04.2021125774 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaTodorovic Sara3.551R53:6 7:5 5:10N
04.04.2021125774 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaFrei Laura3.027R6Z
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Koc Lara4.563R47:6 6:2S
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Ivankovic Iva3.668R56:1 6:1S
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Bertschinger Elin1.590R76:1 6:1S
10.04.2021128485 TennisFun4YouGolynska Pola4.293R54:6 3:6N
10.04.2021128485 TennisFun4YouHürzeler Jara5.018R46:1 6:0S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyOeschger Liv7.739R20:6 0:6N
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyKehl Sarah3.901R56:2 6:1S
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouDerendinger Viviana3.749R56:1 6:0S
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouDerkac Nina1.574R76:0 6:0S
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouMesaric Sophie3.533R66:0 6:1S
24.04.2021128000 TennisFun4YouJeremic Lena6.213R37:5 2:6 8:10N
24.04.2021128000 TennisFun4YouSchätzle Elina4.036R5W
09.05.2021129665 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKappeler Luana6.979R25:7 3:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölNissen Lindberg Victoria6.304R33:6 4:6N
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TGasser Alexandra7.465R22:6 1:6N
24.05.2021130002 CHIUDINELLI MCAMP CUP (Siegerpreis: MCamp TSchorer Sharon3.647R66:1 6:1S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCasari Anja6.983R23:6 1:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGiupponi Shaana5.236R47:5 6:4S
10.07.2021130390 Casino-Cup (max. 32 TN)Brechbühl Laura6.158R30:6 1:6N
10.07.2021130390 Casino-Cup (max. 32 TN)Sparleanu Raisa6.502R3W
10.07.2021130390 Casino-Cup (max. 32 TN)Sostina Solomiya3.786R56:1 6:0S
18.07.2021127723 Swiss Rafa Nadal Academy OpenSaroli Francesca8.077R20:6 1:6N
18.07.2021127723 Swiss Rafa Nadal Academy OpenSparleanu Raisa6.502R36:4 6:2S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupKappeler Luana6.979R21:6 2:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupRiedi Selina6.014R36:1 1:6 10:7S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupArroyo Luna3.253R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LSophie Nagel
Anastasija Lavrnja
Katrin Tschalèr
Jessica Willauer
6:1 6:3S
06.06.2021IC 1LAmbra Vanini
Sophie Nagel
Patrizia Rother
Rahel Kressebuch
6:0 2:6 10:5S
12.06.2021IC 1LAmbra Vanini
Sophie Nagel
Afra Violetti
Sushma Ilg
6:4 5:7 10:7S
04.07.2021IC 1LSophie Nagel
Anastasija Lavrnja
Sarah Vogt
Carina Aerne
6:3 4:6 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8