Ranking 1/2019Nagel Sophie (676.07.642.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U12G LACaviezel Anina1.912R76:3 6:3S
X13.06.2018JIC U12G LABombeke Kylie3.121R62:6 4:6N
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAKellenberger Isabella5.822R34:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereGoryachev Maria5.527R41:6 1:6N
08.04.2018110321 STORK Junioren WinterturniereVanini Ambra3.855R57:5 6:0S
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieIvanovic Teodora3.793R52:6 6:4 10:6S
15.04.2018109390 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchärer Nora3.118R66:0 6:2S
X21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Böni Vanessa3.529R64:6 4:6N
21.04.2018108794 Swarovski Grand Prix Masters 2017/18 !!!Puopolo Amanda Aurora1.322R86:2 6:4S
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Muller Louise5.006R41:6 3:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Gasser Alexandra4.598R50:6 2:6N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereSidler Pascale5.348R40:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112446 Champion von morgen TC SäuliamtKaimakliotis Christie1.533R76:1 6:0S
01.07.2018112446 Champion von morgen TC SäuliamtKauz Selina1.821R76:0 6:1S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFrost Anna4.950R42:6 4:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaSträssle Lina4.302R52:6 0:6N
23.09.2018112804 Thurgau / Frauenfeld: Regionale JuniorenmeiBernold Livia1.498R76:0 6:2S
23.09.2018112804 Thurgau / Frauenfeld: Regionale JuniorenmeiSchällebaum Larissa0.760R86:1 6:0S
X30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupBankovic Lea3.291R60:6 2:6N
X03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouPerman Anna4.219R55:7 2:6N
03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouSchuler Katharina2.151R76:1 6:2S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Goryachev Maria5.527R45:7 5:7N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftOeschger Liv5.420R42:6 6:3 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGasso Sara4.644R46:1 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGonzalez Kenza3.649R52:6 6:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKurtishi Elona2.874R66:3 6:3S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGoryachev Maria5.527R41:6 5:7N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Oeschger Liv5.420R43:6 2:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Alekseeva Sofia4.732R40:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Schnyder Sarina5.097R42:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSträssle Lina4.302R52:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWieland Zoe3.247R66:1 6:3S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFrost Anna4.950R43:6 3:6N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieStreich Aurora4.500R56:2 6:2S
17.02.2019115958 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKappeler Luana3.841R56:1 7:5S
17.02.2019115958 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieWenger Lauriane0.832R86:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGNissen Victoria5.063R46:7 4:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGKurtishi Elona2.874R66:0 6:4S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchnyder Sarina5.097R41:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRollinson Scarlett1.323R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15G LAWolfensberger Livia Amélie1.735R77:5 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouPerman Anna4.219R55:7 2:6N
03.11.2018115978 TennisFun4YouSchuler Katharina2.151R76:1 6:2S
11.11.2018115469 2. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2018Goryachev Maria5.527R45:7 5:7N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftOeschger Liv5.420R42:6 6:3 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGasso Sara4.644R46:1 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGonzalez Kenza3.649R52:6 6:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKurtishi Elona2.874R66:3 6:3S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGoryachev Maria5.527R41:6 5:7N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Oeschger Liv5.420R43:6 2:6N
05.01.2019116139 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Alekseeva Sofia4.732R40:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Schnyder Sarina5.097R42:6 0:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSträssle Lina4.302R52:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115705 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWieland Zoe3.247R66:1 6:3S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFrost Anna4.950R43:6 3:6N
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieStreich Aurora4.500R56:2 6:2S
17.02.2019115958 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieKappeler Luana3.841R56:1 7:5S
17.02.2019115958 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieWenger Lauriane0.832R86:0 6:0S
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGNissen Victoria5.063R46:7 4:6N
24.03.2019116212 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGKurtishi Elona2.874R66:0 6:4S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchnyder Sarina5.097R41:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRollinson Scarlett1.323R76:1 6:1S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pMazzanti Letizia5.135R41:6 1:6N
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStarodubtseva Ekaterina0.933R86:0 6:0S
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Oeschger Liv5.420R40:6 1:6N
19.05.2019119035 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Turniere 2019Kurtishi Elona2.874R66:0 6:2S
26.05.2019118883 STORK SommerturniereAlekseeva Sofia4.732R40:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15G LASophie Nagel
Nadja Gottsmann
Livia Amélie Wolfensberger
Mina Lendorff
6:3 6:3S
22.06.2019JIC U15G LASophie Nagel
Vanessa Graf
Karen Freundlieb
Jescimiel Mabiongo
3:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8