Ranking 2/2018Kehl Jack (535.07.437.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.05.2018JIC U12B LBSchucht Guy1.944R75:7 6:7N
10.06.2018JIC U12B LBFranklin Etash0.805R86:2 6:1S
W24.06.2018JIC U12B LBLiberto Fabio1.947R7

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.10.2017107534 STORK Junioren Sommerturniere 1-TagHaugwitz Gregory2.574R66:4 6:1S
01.10.2017107534 STORK Junioren Sommerturniere 1-TagWeber Philipp2.098R76:2 6:7 10:8S
X19.11.2017110339 YONEX Juniors Winter Cup 17/18Petrillo Noè1.870R74:6 6:2 6:7N
19.11.2017110339 YONEX Juniors Winter Cup 17/18Jermann Raphael1.718R72:6 6:2 7:6S
25.11.2017109920 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Sidler Andrin2.343R73:6 7:6 2:10N
25.11.2017109920 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Totaro Matteo2.883R63:6 6:1 10:5S
02.12.2017109041 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 02.12.2017Lupo Alexandru4.042R53:6 6:4 12:10S
02.12.2017109041 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 02.12.2017Von Mandach Olivier1.169R84:6 6:2 10:8S
02.12.2017109041 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 02.12.2017Leijten Nils1.188R76:0 6:2S
17.12.2017109839 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Grimm Daniel2.662R66:7 5:7N
X27.01.2018110390 PS: 1/2-Tagesturnier - 4er-Tableau oder 3erKarajic Haris2.327R76:4 3:6 10:12N
27.01.2018110390 PS: 1/2-Tagesturnier - 4er-Tableau oder 3erLüthi Yannick3.422R62:6 6:7N
X04.02.2018110851 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schumacher Luc2.253R70:6 4:6N
25.02.2018109844 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Antonilli Leandro2.929R61:6 1:6N
25.02.2018109844 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Rubio Luis0.789R86:4 6:1S
03.03.2018109922 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Müller Nicolaj2.669R74:6 6:4 10:12N
W03.03.2018109922 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Von Mandach Olivier1.169R8
03.03.2018109922 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Engelhard Fabian2.572R65:7 1:6N
18.03.2018109678 TennisFun4YouÖztürk Taner3.465R61:6 1:6N
18.03.2018109678 TennisFun4YouRahiminia Schajan1.851R76:4 6:0S
15.04.2018110348 YONEX Juniors Winter Cup 17/18Dedial Dominic P.4.023R53:6 0:6N
15.04.2018110348 YONEX Juniors Winter Cup 17/18Blumberg Jeff1.913R76:2 6:2S
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenKarajic Haris2.327R74:6 4:6N
27.05.2018111048 Junior Cup FällandenRemesch Maxime0.660R86:1 6:2S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaHanhart Tobin3.934R52:6 2:6N
W26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaBidermann Levin2.098R7
15.09.2018111789 TennisFun4YouEder Jonas3.045R64:6 1:6N
15.09.2018111789 TennisFun4YouKos Liam2.247R76:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12B LBSchucht Guy1.944R75:7 6:7N
10.06.2018JIC U12B LBFranklin Etash0.805R86:2 6:1S
24.06.2018JIC U12B LBLiberto Fabio1.947R7W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12B LBJack Kehl
Philipp Weber
Leander Knijff
Linus Schreiber
6:3 6:4S
10.06.2018JIC U12B LBPhilipp Weber
Jack Kehl
Etash Franklin
Niels Schönholzer
6:0 6:1S
24.06.2018JIC U12B LBJack Kehl
Philipp Weber
Keandro Lehmann
Fabio Liberto
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8