Ranking 2/2019Vontobel Rahel (447.85.641.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ 1LHaupt Olivia5.311R46:0 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 30+ 1LFrommenwiler-Lang Tamara4.610R56:3 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 30+ 1LFiedler Severine4.264R56:2 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LFlüeler-Stenzel Andrea3.749R66:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHilber Nadin6.799R36:4 6:4S
07.10.2018114838 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBernauer Kathrin4.006R56:1 6:0S
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBinkert Bettina6.733R36:2 6:2S
03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieHilber Nadin6.799R36:0 6:3S
W03.11.2018114848 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieTeufel Piyawan4.780R5
X11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaMüller Tanja7.082R32:6 6:3 3:6N
02.12.2018114474 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestSchärer Lydia6.194R36:0 6:0S
02.12.2018114474 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestHuber Eliane3.574R66:2 6:0S
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieJaeger-Waeber Monika7.059R36:4 6:4S
W22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBinkert Bettina6.733R3
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBorbas Veronika5.516R46:2 6:4S
26.01.2019115051 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWullschleger Andrea5.544R46:2 6:2S
X09.02.2019115053 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMohrbach Simon Katja7.222R23:6 2:6N
09.02.2019115053 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKohler Janine3.671R66:2 6:1S
X29.03.2019115196 Freitags-CupFehr Jacqueline8.146R24:6 4:6N
29.03.2019115196 Freitags-CupSpinas Esther6.963R36:1 6:3S
X29.03.2019115196 Freitags-CupDittli Sabrina7.202R32:6 2:6N
31.03.2019115194 Arena CupChristinger Pia5.856R46:1 6:0S
31.03.2019115194 Arena CupWermelinger Karin6.470R36:0 6:1S
31.03.2019115194 Arena CupBerger Susanne6.183R45:7 6:4 10:5S
31.03.2019115194 Arena CupSchiller Tamara4.772R56:0 6:1S
W14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchwarz Andrea6.722R3
14.04.2019115074 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieRebitzke-Piazzi Tamara6.143R46:3 6:0S
30.09.2019117634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WiesendangenPozek Katja5.071R46:1 6:0S
30.09.2019117634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WiesendangenCaduff Sereina2.737R76:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ 1LHaupt Olivia5.311R46:0 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 30+ 1LFrommenwiler-Lang Tamara4.610R56:3 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 30+ 1LFiedler Severine4.264R56:2 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LFlüeler-Stenzel Andrea3.749R66:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 30+ 1LRahel Vontobel
Nora Billing
Olivia Haupt
Simone Schoch
6:3 7:5S
12.05.2019IC 30+ 1LRahel Vontobel
Sereina Caduff
Monika Braun
Manuela Sutter
6:2 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 30+ 1LRahel Vontobel
Sandra Häusler
Severine Fiedler
Martina Stucki
6:1 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LRahel Vontobel
Sereina Caduff
Barbara Dold
Maja Stüssi
4:4W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8