Ranking 1/2021Müller-Schubert Susanne (671.77.602.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.09.2020IC 30+ 2LWiederkehr Janine4.064R54:6 6:1 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 30+ 2LKeck Marlies5.418R45:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2020123060 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurAudergon Albane5.103R46:1 0:6 3:6N
23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielSchöni Rahel7.407R21:6 0:6N
23.08.2020124859 ZSLTM 2020_PfannenstielSchneider Nash Sabine4.880R47:5 3:6 10:7S
31.08.2020125156 Arena Cup NachtragsspieleBrönnimann Hitomi3.866R56:1 6:4S
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierTeufel Piyawan5.804R45:7 4:6N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierAlbrecht Markvoort Liliane3.474R66:4 2:6 10:8S
31.01.2021126696 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - ZimmerbergSchürmann Lisa3.147R64:6 6:4 10:6S
31.01.2021126696 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - ZimmerbergSmolskaya Maria3.037R66:1 6:2S
X31.01.2021126696 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - ZimmerbergHaab Leyla4.627R54:6 3:6N
15.03.2021126764 Arena Cup 2020/21Studerus Regula3.367R66:0 6:1S
15.03.2021126764 Arena Cup 2020/21Hangartner Patricia4.736R56:1 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 30+ 2LVasilescu Oana Maria4.697R53:6 6:2 7:5S
05.06.2021IC 30+ 2LRebitzke-Piazzi Tamara6.006R43:6 2:6N
13.06.2021IC 30+ 2LDietrich Caroline4.825R40:6 1:6N
03.07.2021IC 30+ 2LKammermann Viveca3.280R66:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierTeufel Piyawan5.804R45:7 4:6N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierAlbrecht Markvoort Liliane3.474R66:4 2:6 10:8S
31.01.2021126696 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - ZimmerbergSchürmann Lisa3.147R64:6 6:4 10:6S
31.01.2021126696 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - ZimmerbergSmolskaya Maria3.037R66:1 6:2S
31.01.2021126696 ZSLTM 2020_Winter - ZimmerbergHaab Leyla4.627R54:6 3:6N
15.03.2021126764 Arena Cup 2020/21Studerus Regula3.367R66:0 6:1S
15.03.2021126764 Arena Cup 2020/21Hangartner Patricia4.736R56:1 2:6 7:6S
02.05.2021130005 Suzuki Tennis Uster TagesturnierBaumann Daniela4.490R55:7 7:5 10:12N
02.05.2021130005 Suzuki Tennis Uster TagesturnierTuma-Studer Barbara0.786R86:0 6:2S
16.05.2021128811 Regionale Winterthurer MeisterschaftenWermelinger Sandra5.547R42:6 2:6N
24.05.2021130260 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sauter Martina4.425R52:6 1:6N
24.05.2021130260 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kamm Marina3.145R66:0 6:2S
29.08.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurAudergon Albane5.103R40:6 2:6N
29.08.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurAlexandra Asfour Alexandra3.245R66:7 6:3 0:6N
12.09.2021129840 ZSLTM 2021_ZimmerbergWeber-Covré Nicole3.707R63:6 2:6N
12.09.2021129840 ZSLTM 2021_ZimmerbergPlüss Irka7.222R33:6 2:6N
12.09.2021129840 ZSLTM 2021_ZimmerbergMeier-Pavlichkova Maryna2.754R62:6 7:5 10:6S
19.09.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurAsfour Alexandra3.245R61:6 0:6N
19.09.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurPape Kathrin2.713R66:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2021IC 30+ 2LSusanne Müller-Schubert
Kathrin Pape
Tamara Rebitzke-Piazzi
Jacqueline Keller
6:3 6:3S
13.06.2021IC 30+ 2LSusanne Müller-Schubert
Kathrin Pape
Caroline Dietrich
Regula Baur
W
03.07.2021IC 30+ 2LSusanne Müller-Schubert
Kathrin Pape
Viveca Kammermann
Natalia Birkenmaier
4:6 6:3 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurSusanne Müller-Schubert
Timm Züger
Albane Audergon
Nicolas Audergon
6:1 4:6 3:10N
05.09.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurSusanne Müller-Schubert
Frida Börjesson
Margot Curiger
Barbara Bachmann
6:1 6:0S
05.09.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurSusanne Müller-Schubert
Timm Züger
René Köchli
Alexandra Alexandra Asfour
6:7 1:6N
05.09.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurSusanne Müller-Schubert
Frida Börjesson
Albane Audergon
Nadine Holenstein
4:6 6:3 10:7S
05.09.2021128686 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MaurSusanne Müller-Schubert
Timm Züger
Astrid Wilk Schulz
Klaus Schulz
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8