Ranking 1/2020Frommenwiler Ana (368.09.885.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12G LASchärer Nora3.904R56:4 6:4S
X22.06.2019JIC U12G LABankovic Lea4.765R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019113937 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilJohn Medea4.945R42:6 0:6N
07.04.2019113937 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilManz Lorella2.643R76:2 6:0S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorKusano Lumi3.114R66:1 6:1S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorMumenthaler Yana4.040R57:5 7:5S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva2.717R66:0 6:1S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Budiarjo Thie Jacqueline2.367R66:0 6:0S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Edelman Julia Claire0.621R86:0 6:0S
01.06.2019116929 Junior Cup 01.06. KriensHürzeler Jara3.441R56:0 6:1S
01.06.2019116929 Junior Cup 01.06. KriensBecker Lena3.501R66:1 6:1S
Z16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Novakovic Tara4.212R5
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Fröhli Mia2.659R66:0 6:0S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Kriesi Kim3.364R56:0 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRivier Héloïse5.214R46:3 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerDobazas Konstantina4.065R56:3 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Durrer Anina5.966R30:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Novakovic Tara4.212R56:0 6:1S
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeAmrein Emina Sarah2.337R76:1 6:3S
18.08.2019119757 Champion von morgen TC SurseeAmrein Louisa1.842R76:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenKraljevic Natasa3.190R66:0 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:0 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenTydeck Emilie3.351R66:3 6:1S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickJohn Medea4.945R41:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickLindemann Lenya4.074R56:4 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickFormica Amélie3.280R66:2 6:3S
29.09.2019118142 4. Lopper Junioren-CupWettach Vanessa1.067R86:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118142 4. Lopper Junioren-CupRimensberger Aylin3.128R66:1 6:0S
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rezzonico Nora4.911R47:5 1:6 8:10N
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Forfait Pauline4.128R56:1 1:6 10:8S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Rezzonico Nora4.911R44:6 6:7N
X16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kurtishi Rona4.477R55:7 4:6N
24.11.2019120661 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDisco Aurora4.506R56:3 6:0S
24.11.2019120661 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFrei Laura1.523R76:0 6:0S
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterRezzonico Nora4.911R41:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterPfister Siri3.000R66:0 6:1S
11.01.2020122558 Compact-CupAuf Der Maur Anna5.052R46:3 5:7 6:7N
11.01.2020122558 Compact-CupSalzmann Jasmin0.752R86:0 6:1S
X26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHugener Sophie4.676R46:4 1:6 7:10N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPedretti Isabella2.606R66:1 6:0S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupAiello Asia4.293R57:5 6:2S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupHuber Michaela1.721R76:0 6:2S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupMoser Saga3.669R66:7 6:2 10:8S
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDillschneider Lara3.813R56:3 7:5S
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R42:6 0:4W
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnConcepito Elena0.988R86:0 6:0S
07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupDurrer Anina5.966R31:4Z
07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupOeschger Liv5.632R46:2 6:4S
07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupFröhli Mia2.659R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Rezzonico Nora4.911R47:5 1:6 8:10N
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Forfait Pauline4.128R56:1 1:6 10:8S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Rezzonico Nora4.911R44:6 6:7N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kurtishi Rona4.477R55:7 4:6N
24.11.2019120661 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDisco Aurora4.506R56:3 6:0S
24.11.2019120661 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFrei Laura1.523R76:0 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterRezzonico Nora4.911R41:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterPfister Siri3.000R66:0 6:1S
11.01.2020122558 Compact-CupAuf Der Maur Anna5.052R46:3 5:7 6:7N
11.01.2020122558 Compact-CupSalzmann Jasmin0.752R86:0 6:1S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHugener Sophie4.676R46:4 1:6 7:10N
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPedretti Isabella2.606R66:1 6:0S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupAiello Asia4.293R57:5 6:2S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupHuber Michaela1.721R76:0 6:2S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupMoser Saga3.669R66:7 6:2 10:8S
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDillschneider Lara3.813R56:3 7:5S
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna5.539R42:6 0:4W
09.02.2020121434 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnConcepito Elena0.988R86:0 6:0S
07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupDurrer Anina5.966R31:4Z
07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupOeschger Liv5.632R46:2 6:4S
07.03.2020122559 Compact-CupFröhli Mia2.659R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8