Ranking 2/2019Knecht Martin (548.60.348.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.05.2019IC 45+ 3LIten Marcel3.555R64:6 5:7N
18.05.2019IC 45+ 3LMueller Chris2.411R76:2 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 45+ 3LAltenbach Dieter3.239R66:7 6:1 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 3LDisler Andreas2.452R76:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 45+ 3LFötschl Frank3.890R60:2Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018116314 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Koch Martin4.517R53:6 4:6N
28.10.2018116315 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Bolliger Martin0.763R86:2 6:1S
11.11.2018114112 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzDaumüller Giona4.735R53:6 2:6N
11.11.2018114112 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzBechstein Steve2.983R66:1 6:4S
18.11.2018116316 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Hoevenaars Geert4.247R66:3 2:2W
X25.11.2018114248 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Petrolo Franco3.904R62:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114248 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Lovis Didier3.149R61:2W
Z01.12.2018115134 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenZahnd Walter3.096R6
X01.12.2018115134 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenHurni Thomas3.880R61:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114563 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMengarelli Gianluca3.104R66:2 6:2S
09.12.2018114563 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBächli Alex4.699R55:7 3:6N
16.12.2018115882 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereKelhofer Jürg4.939R56:4 4:6 10:6S
16.12.2018115882 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereFerrari Reto3.211R66:1 7:5S
X06.01.2019115185 1. NEUJAHRS-CUP 2019Rose Luigi4.234R63:6 6:3 7:10N
06.01.2019115185 1. NEUJAHRS-CUP 2019Berger Beat2.933R66:4 6:1S
13.01.2019115019 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MaBaltensperger Albert4.569R56:4W
13.01.2019115019 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MaSidler Juhani4.006R54:6 6:3 10:7S
19.01.2019114574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRudolph Peter4.661R57:6 0:6 10:7S
19.01.2019114574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBächli Alex4.699R56:4 1:6 10:3S
20.01.2019116319 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Hochuli Robert2.328R76:0 6:3S
09.02.2019114815 CASINO Schaanwald GP 2018/19Mörtl Josef5.257R41:6 3:6N
09.02.2019114815 CASINO Schaanwald GP 2018/19Rüegg Marcel5.504R43:6 3:6N
24.02.2019116321 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019Di Martino Vittorio3.114R66:1 6:0S
09.03.2019114816 CASINO Schaanwald GP 2018/19Mörtl Josef5.257R44:6 1:6N
09.03.2019114816 CASINO Schaanwald GP 2018/19Gast Thomas2.239R77:6 6:3S
10.06.2019118934 GHELMA PfingstturnierHirschi Hanspeter4.127R61:6 2:6N
10.06.2019118934 GHELMA PfingstturnierFriedli Markus1.261R86:3 6:0S
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleEggenschwiler Thomas4.292R54:6 0:6N
W07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleHolzhäuser Alexander4.912R5
28.07.2019118936 Raketen Cup GrindelwaldWyss Toni0.434R96:1 6:1S
11.08.2019118839 38. Belchen-Cup 2019Bourquin Roger4.103R56:3 3:6 4:6N
31.08.2019117460 Aargauische Tennis Meisterschaften SeniorenHäberli Beat5.788R40:6 0:6N
31.08.2019117460 Aargauische Tennis Meisterschaften SeniorenKennel Ferdinand2.540R76:4 6:0S
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteMatter Martin5.050R53:6 0:6N
W14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteJust Walter2.622R7
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.05.2019IC 45+ 3LIten Marcel3.555R64:6 5:7N
18.05.2019IC 45+ 3LMueller Chris2.411R76:2 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 45+ 3LAltenbach Dieter3.239R66:7 6:1 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 3LDisler Andreas2.452R76:1 6:2S
15.06.2019IC 45+ 3LFötschl Frank3.890R60:2Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.05.2019IC 45+ 3LUrs Hoppler
Martin Knecht
Josef Birrer
Manfred Sollberger
6:2 6:3S
18.05.2019IC 45+ 3LMartin Knecht
Urs Hoppler
Thomas Meyer
Andreas Wagenhofer
6:3 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 45+ 3LMartin Knecht
Adrian Herzog
Andreas Disler
Robert Hochuli
2:6 6:1 10:6S
15.06.2019IC 45+ 3LMartin Knecht
Walter Muff
Frank Fötschl
Daniel Kobel
1:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019117432 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Muri AMartin Knecht
Vroni Marti
Gian-Andrea Fischer
Michéle Flury
6:2 2:6 10:7S
25.08.2019117432 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Muri AMartin Knecht
Vroni Marti
Martha Imfeld
Kurt Schneider
6:3 6:2S
25.08.2019117432 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Muri AMartin Knecht
Vroni Marti
Fabienne Knecht
Omer Noor
3:6 2:6N
25.08.2019117432 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Muri AMartin Knecht
Gèrard Lange
Willy Maugweiler
Thomas Nick
6:1 6:0S
25.08.2019117432 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Muri AMartin Knecht
Vroni Marti
Mark Döbeli
Jenny Rey
6:7 1:6N
25.08.2019117432 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub Muri AMartin Knecht
Gèrard Lange
Hubert Anderhub
Ernst Wondergem
2:6 1:6N
31.08.2019117460 Aargauische Tennis Meisterschaften SeniorenSlobodan Mavrenski
Martin Knecht
Deon Bowman
Marc Hässig
3:6 3:6N
31.08.2019117460 Aargauische Tennis Meisterschaften SeniorenSlobodan Mavrenski
Martin Knecht
Marcel Ruch
Patrick Bühler
6:4 2:6 10:7S
31.08.2019117460 Aargauische Tennis Meisterschaften SeniorenSlobodan Mavrenski
Martin Knecht
Edwin Kiewiet
Daniel Müller
7:6 1:6 12:10S
08.09.2019118271 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Heimberg CISVroni Marti
Martin Knecht
Ye Li
My Tien Li-Tran
6:4 6:3S
08.09.2019118271 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Heimberg CISVroni Marti
Martin Knecht
Christian Beldi
Maureen Ritschard
6:3 6:2S
08.09.2019118271 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Heimberg CISVroni Marti
Martin Knecht
Thomas Flury
Stephanie Flury
6:3 3:6 6:10N
14.09.2019118435 34. Freiämter Jung-/Senioren-MeisterschafteMartin Knecht
Urs Hoppler
Ralph Notter
Martin Haller
4:6 6:3 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8