Ranking 1/2019Obenaus Philipp (690.07.357.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018JIC U12B LAHäusermann Nino0.822R86:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2018112975 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaHörnö Nikolaj2.916R66:2 7:5S
01.07.2018112975 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaHuber Maximilian0.915R86:0 6:0S
Z01.07.2018112975 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaSpasojevic Andrej5.234R4
X01.07.2018112975 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaGlauser Moritz5.375R41:6 2:6N
Z01.07.2018112975 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaSchwenninger Jan3.280R6
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:3 6:3S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanRos Aranda Antonio1.949R76:1 6:1S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanKeller Alexander2.364R76:0 6:3S
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:0 6:0S
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchüpfer Maxime0.780R86:0 6:1S
09.12.2018113967 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:1 7:5S
09.12.2018113967 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnMattle Paul1.822R76:1 6:0S
09.12.2018113967 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnFischer Daniel2.698R66:3 6:1S
16.12.2018114175 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätRos Aranda Antonio1.949R76:0 6:1S
16.12.2018114175 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätZhukov Konstantin0.793R86:0 6:0S
X13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanMladenovic Lazar4.005R56:7 4:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanGrimm Daniel2.766R66:3 6:2S
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagScheuerling Yanik2.632R66:0 6:2S
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:0 6:3S
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagTerrero reynoso Enrique jose1.919R76:0 6:0S
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagKadigiller Noyan1.316R76:0 6:1S
X24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePeterhans Tiago E.4.763R42:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRos Aranda Antonio1.949R76:1 6:2S
X31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Meyenburg Giannin4.457R52:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Cristea Titus4.144R57:6 2:6 7:6S
W31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:3 6:3S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanRos Aranda Antonio1.949R76:1 6:1S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanKeller Alexander2.364R76:0 6:3S
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturMiskovic Nikola2.198R76:0 6:0S
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturSchüpfer Maxime0.780R86:0 6:1S
09.12.2018113967 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:1 7:5S
09.12.2018113967 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnMattle Paul1.822R76:1 6:0S
09.12.2018113967 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Eschen *TagesturnFischer Daniel2.698R66:3 6:1S
16.12.2018114175 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätRos Aranda Antonio1.949R76:0 6:1S
16.12.2018114175 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Lüchingen-AltstätZhukov Konstantin0.793R86:0 6:0S
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanMladenovic Lazar4.005R56:7 4:6N
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanGrimm Daniel2.766R66:3 6:2S
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagScheuerling Yanik2.632R66:0 6:2S
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:0 6:3S
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagTerrero reynoso Enrique jose1.919R76:0 6:0S
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagKadigiller Noyan1.316R76:0 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePeterhans Tiago E.4.763R42:6 1:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteRos Aranda Antonio1.949R76:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Meyenburg Giannin4.457R52:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Cristea Titus4.144R57:6 2:6 7:6S
31.03.2019116121 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Zeller Niklas3.393R6W
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersSchwenninger Jan3.280R66:3 6:2S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersHörnö Nikolaj2.916R66:1 6:1S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersMüntener Leonardo2.739R66:3 6:3S
30.06.2019118965 Liechtensteinische Einzel LandesmeisterschaHofer Adrian1.801R76:3 4:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteGlauser Moritz5.375R41:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteIltanen Christian3.523R6W
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanSpasojevic Andrej5.234R40:6 1:6N
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanSulser Ursin3.896R66:1 6:3S
15.09.2019117546 Champion von morgen TC SchaanMeier Wido0.378R96:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8