Ranking 2/2020Burkhalter Jamil (240.07.433.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LVonlanthen Noam4.997R46:3 6:2S
12.09.2020IC 3LWenger Fabian3.106R66:2 6:1S
13.09.2020IC 3LCrot Simon3.533R66:4 5:7 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LARohrer Nico4.173R56:0 6:0S
15.08.2020JIC U15B LAAmir Aram0.997R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2020JIC U15B LAHug Janis4.082R56:2 3:6 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.10.2019121239 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenWinz Florian5.228R46:4 6:2S
05.10.2019121239 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenVasadze Christian7.615R22:6 2:6N
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMeryem Eray Ömür7.466R24:6 3:6N
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchneider Léo6.174R36:4 6:0S
13.10.2019119682 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJeanneret Jan Surafel0.858R86:0 6:0S
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTZehetner Lucas5.277R46:3 6:1S
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTDelay Elliot5.888R36:1 7:5S
27.10.2019120645 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBernhard Nai-Thim4.820R46:1 6:1S
02.11.2019121329 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenJasper Tom3.483R66:1 6:0S
02.11.2019121329 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenAllenbach Lars3.419R66:0 6:0S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMangei Marius4.647R56:1 6:2S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVonlanthen Lorin3.533R66:4 6:0S
24.11.2019119686 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLehmann Dominic3.084R66:0 6:0S
11.01.2020122257 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenSchoch Colin2.629R76:1 6:1S
11.01.2020122257 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenKraus Oscar4.792R46:2 6:2S
X19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioKäppeli Diego Leandro5.367R47:6 3:6 6:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioJörger Lars3.775R56:0 6:2S
02.02.2020122609 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioNikodijevic Lazar6.832R35:7 2:6N
02.02.2020122609 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioUrago Davide6.007R35:7 2:6N
09.02.2020120987 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnAmiet Simon5.173R46:6W
W09.02.2020120987 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMangei Marius4.647R5
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierBergomi Alex7.643R21:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierWatterton Ryan2.951R66:0 6:0S
06.06.2020123993 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBraun Mathys6.341R35:7 3:6N
06.06.2020123993 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSabet Giorgio5.403R46:3 6:4S
X21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBelic Ognjen5.663R33:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInZehetner Lucas5.277R46:1 6:3S
28.06.2020124766 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesTran Jason4.208R56:0 6:2S
28.06.2020124766 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesHug Janis4.082R56:1 6:2S
X04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKraus Oscar4.792R44:6 0:1Z
04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInMatter Nico4.234R56:1 6:2S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLenders Justin7.782R20:6 0:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaVonlanthen Noam4.997R46:1 3:6 7:6S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRenfer Valentin4.289R56:3 3:6 7:6S
X23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.550R46:3 4:6 1:6N
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür7.466R26:3 4:1W
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierKraus Oscar4.792R46:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LVonlanthen Noam4.997R46:3 6:2S
12.09.2020IC 3LWenger Fabian3.106R66:2 6:1S
13.09.2020IC 3LCrot Simon3.533R66:4 5:7 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LARohrer Nico4.173R56:0 6:0S
15.08.2020JIC U15B LAAmir Aram0.997R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2020JIC U15B LAHug Janis4.082R56:2 3:6 6:3S
07.10.2020JIC U15B LAGraf Samuel6.222R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2020123993 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBraun Mathys6.341R35:7 3:6N
06.06.2020123993 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSabet Giorgio5.403R46:3 6:4S
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBelic Ognjen5.663R33:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInZehetner Lucas5.277R46:1 6:3S
28.06.2020124766 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesTran Jason4.208R56:0 6:2S
28.06.2020124766 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesHug Janis4.082R56:1 6:2S
04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInKraus Oscar4.792R44:6 0:1Z
04.07.2020125032 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInMatter Nico4.234R56:1 6:2S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLenders Justin7.782R20:6 0:6N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaVonlanthen Noam4.997R46:1 3:6 7:6S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRenfer Valentin4.289R56:3 3:6 7:6S
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierHennebert Julien5.550R46:3 4:6 1:6N
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierMeryem Eray Ömür7.466R26:3 4:1W
23.08.2020124572 BO Junior Open 2020 HauptturnierKraus Oscar4.792R46:1 6:1S
04.10.2020123010 AUTUMN SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKühne Alexander6.509R31:6 0:6N
18.10.2020126809 HerbstturnierZehetner Lucas5.277R46:2 6:0S
18.10.2020126809 HerbstturnierTheler Julian7.704R22:6 2:6N
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenVildeuil Arthur6.018R34:6 2:6N
24.10.2020126872 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenBringold Simon5.762R4W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LJamil Burkhalter
Nicola Berger
Mirco Baumgartner
Pablo Messerli
6:2 2:6 8:10N
12.09.2020IC 3LJamil Burkhalter
Stefan Bütler
Roger Rieder
Simon Gruber
6:1 3:6 10:6S
13.09.2020IC 3LJamil Burkhalter
Dominik Bützberger
Simon Crot
Dominik Schweizer
6:4 4:6 10:8S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.07.2020JIC U15B LAJulien Hennebert
Jamil Burkhalter
Nico Rohrer
Nico Sermet
6:1 6:3S
07.10.2020JIC U15B LAJamil Burkhalter
Pascal Sigg
Ben Köppel
Justin Tran
6:7 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8