Ranking 2/2019Schurter Florian (838.08.385.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019JIC U12B LALipka Raphael2.602R76:1 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAHasenöhrl Julius6.130R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenNic David3.736R56:4 6:1S
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenMahesh Pranav3.268R66:3 6:0S
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachDocourt Thomas4.029R53:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachBaldinger Paul3.579R64:6 6:4 10:4S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupHaugwitz Gregory4.134R56:2 3:6 10:6S
18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupLubina Leonidas3.890R56:3 6:1S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Morg Matteo5.523R42:6 1:6N
W25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lauffenburger Marc Oliver3.770R6
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koltszynski Ilias3.221R66:3 6:3S
01.12.2018116110 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Manz Noah2.533R76:2 6:0S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gregori Tinley4.627R53:6 2:6N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Haugwitz Gregory4.134R56:4 6:1S
W09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sala Pietro4.139R5
X15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wyrsch Tom3.970R50:6 0:6N
15.12.2018116135 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Hofmänner Jonas3.829R52:6 6:3 7:6S
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSteiger Travis3.263R66:0 6:2S
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKaimakliotis Aris2.536R66:0 6:0S
23.12.2018114887 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHManz Noah2.533R76:3 6:4S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKaimakliotis Aris2.536R66:0 6:0S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHRobertson Euan3.337R66:0 6:4S
X06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wyrsch Tom3.970R53:6 4:6N
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Antonilli Leandro4.414R55:7 1:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sommer Nico4.416R56:4 2:6 10:8S
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Heim Thierry Noël3.156R66:0 6:3S
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mehdorn Cassian3.554R66:1 6:0S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Meier Sandro3.982R56:2 5:7 10:6S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Von Ow Liam3.653R56:2 6:2S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Lipka Raphael2.602R76:1 6:0S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Nievergelt Thibault4.153R53:6 2:6N
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bodziony Jan3.886R57:5 6:0S
09.02.2019116142 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Bachmann Silvan2.779R66:0 6:1S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Giger Jack4.605R51:6 3:6N
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Keller Alexander2.922R66:3 6:1S
02.03.2019116144 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Süess Noël4.361R52:6 6:4 6:10N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSüess Noël4.361R56:0 1:6 6:7N
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierVetterli Nicolas4.416R54:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114464 Grüze Tages TurnierDux Lino3.057R66:3 6:0S
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Süess Noël4.361R53:6 3:6N
31.03.2019117011 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Fuchs Gianluca3.529R66:4 6:1S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeterhans Jarno6.273R30:6 0:6N
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis3.263R66:3 6:2S
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBergantino Valerio5.753R42:6 2:6N
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDedial Dominic4.624R44:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Vetterli Nicolas4.416R54:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Totaro Matteo3.789R56:0 6:3S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R41:6 3:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bodziony Jan3.886R56:1 6:1S
29.06.2019117826 Champion von morgen TC GasterMüller Nicolaj1.917R76:4 7:5S
29.06.2019117826 Champion von morgen TC GasterLooser Andreas2.163R76:2 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCrivelli Niccolò4.565R53:6 2:6N
X17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Lubina Leonidas3.890R53:6 1:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Furrer Immanuel3.488R63:2W
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Von Meyenburg Giannin5.139R46:3 1:6 6:10N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiger Lenny1.078R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouSommer Nico4.416R50:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouMehdorn Cassian3.554R66:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Antonilli Leandro4.414R51:6 4:6N
X29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R51:6 7:6 5:10N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.376R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019JIC U12B LALipka Raphael2.602R76:1 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAHasenöhrl Julius6.130R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeterhans Jarno6.273R30:6 0:6N
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSteiger Travis3.263R66:3 6:2S
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioBergantino Valerio5.753R42:6 2:6N
22.04.2019118274 PS: Frühlings Team Cup - Vorbereitung JunioDedial Dominic4.624R44:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Vetterli Nicolas4.416R54:6 1:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Totaro Matteo3.789R56:0 6:3S
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Glauser Moritz5.439R41:6 3:6N
16.06.2019119217 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bodziony Jan3.886R56:1 6:1S
29.06.2019117826 Champion von morgen TC GasterMüller Nicolaj1.917R76:4 7:5S
29.06.2019117826 Champion von morgen TC GasterLooser Andreas2.163R76:2 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCrivelli Niccolò4.565R53:6 2:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Lubina Leonidas3.890R53:6 1:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Furrer Immanuel3.488R63:2W
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Von Meyenburg Giannin5.139R46:3 1:6 6:10N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Steiger Lenny1.078R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouSommer Nico4.416R50:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119412 TennisFun4YouMehdorn Cassian3.554R66:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Antonilli Leandro4.414R51:6 4:6N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.813R51:6 7:6 5:10N
29.09.2019121107 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Suter Olivier3.376R66:2 6:2S
13.10.2019120195 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Sala Pietro4.139R56:3 6:3S
13.10.2019120195 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lubina Leonidas3.890R56:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
10.06.2019JIC U12B LAFlorian Schurter
Niklas Fritschi
Raphael Lipka
Jan Kümmerle
6:1 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAFlorian Schurter
Nicolaj Müller
Julius Hasenöhrl
Dominic P. Dedial
0:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8