Ranking 1/2021Schurter Florian (838.08.385.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Marti Grégory5.193R41:6 2:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Marty Joël4.280R56:3 6:1S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Sahinagic Edin5.208R44:6 3:6N
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Bachmann Noël Kim5.356R46:4 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFuchs Gianluca5.159R41:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupMartin Henrik5.689R36:7 0:6N
X24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupRasche Julian4.763R41:6 6:3 6:7N
W24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupBaruffol Joschka4.000R5
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophySommer Nico5.819R33:6 3:6N
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyAndrevski Joakim4.213R56:0 6:0S
26.07.2020124656 Glattal Junior TrophyKälin Nicola2.146R76:4 6:3S
05.08.2020125423 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190 - Junior TeMerz Alexander4.684R47:5 6:4S
05.08.2020125423 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190 - Junior TeFrei Simon5.565R42:6 2:6N
X06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Robertson Euan4.966R43:6 0:6N
06.08.2020122700 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Hofmänner Jonas4.250R53:6 6:0 10:6S
X30.08.2020123178 Champion von morgen TC MollisIten Lukas3.928R51:6 6:3 6:7N
30.08.2020123178 Champion von morgen TC MollisAschwanden Lucas6.241R30:6 2:6N
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Schlund Matteo5.223R46:7 2:6N
Z04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZRobertson Euan4.966R4
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Spasojevic Andrej6.738R32:6 2:6N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Schai Till5.383R43:6 3:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZPeterhans Tiago Enea6.879R30:6 0:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZMüller Nicolaj5.690R47:5 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZRobertson Euan4.966R4Z
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Spasojevic Andrej6.738R32:6 2:6N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Schai Till5.383R43:6 3:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZPeterhans Tiago Enea6.879R30:6 0:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZMüller Nicolaj5.690R47:5 6:0S
05.04.2021129511 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DSchlund Matteo5.223R46:0 4:6 10:12N
10.04.2021129780 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingPeterhans Jarno Ethan7.462R20:6 1:6N
10.04.2021129780 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingScheuerling Yanik3.544R66:0 6:3S
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Robertson Euan4.966R41:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.527R66:4 6:0S
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uHofmänner Jonas4.250R53:6 1:6N
13.05.2021130157 PS: Coaching Auffahrtsturniere (Kaltbrunn uAndrevski Joakim4.213R56:4 6:2S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupManger Luis Vincent5.120R40:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupRasche Julian4.763R46:3 4:6 9:11N
30.05.2021130389 PS: Coaching TurnierMahler Andreas6.228R30:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130389 PS: Coaching TurnierScheuerling Yanik3.544R66:1 6:0S
06.06.2021130464 PS: Coaching TurnierCesaro Manuele5.752R42:6 2:6N
06.06.2021130464 PS: Coaching TurnierMöckli Gil3.940R55:7 6:1 10:5S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupStuder Noé4.495R51:6 5:7N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupAndrevski Joakim4.213R56:3 6:1S
20.06.2021130370 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Caluori Chandro3.792R56:2 3:6 9:11N
20.06.2021130370 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Möckli Gil3.940R52:6 0:6N
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingVetterli Nicolas6.900R20:6 0:6N
04.07.2021130567 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingSchneeberger Manuel3.026R66:3 3:6 6:7N
11.07.2021130541 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian5.651R41:6 4:6N
11.07.2021130541 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Loris4.256R51:6 6:4 10:2S
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Grad Benjamin3.763R52:6 1:6N
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Balestra Mattia4.969R41:6 0:6N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyRobertson Euan4.966R43:6 5:7N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophySchelbert Niklaus4.194R5W
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyWeber Philipp2.984R66:2 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8