Ranking 1/2021Filipovic Marko (340.78.337.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 35+ NLCHornbacher Stefan8.656R21:6 2:6N
12.09.2020IC 35+ NLCSegers Stefan7.492R21:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124765 TC-Seebach OpenFloether Frederik7.012R32:6 2:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Sommerer Yannick6.139R34:6 2:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Malicevic Esad3.597R56:1 6:2S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Yuen Bernd6.091R41:6 1:6N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Kaufmann Darryl4.737R56:2 4:6 7:6S
X12.07.2020124738 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Marasanov Viatcheslav4.073R56:3 3:6 6:7N
12.07.2020124738 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Frenzel Peter5.649R47:6 6:3S
12.07.2020124738 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Plazinic Milosch3.519R66:4 6:0S
19.07.2020124498 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Spring Max5.212R45:7 3:6N
19.07.2020124627 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Strässle Michael7.604R21:6 2:6N
26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Wallmüller Robert6.463R33:6 3:6N
26.07.2020125280 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Held Alain6.546R32:6 0:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Giger Stephan6.047R31:6 1:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Nguyen Phuong3.930R55:7 7:6 7:6S
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Stuhler Dag3.900R57:5 6:2S
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Rüegg Michael8.958R10:6 0:6N
16.08.2020124500 Belvoir Cup (Preisgeldturnier) - Weekend 2Baumann Harry5.965R41:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123247 Preisgeldturnier 51. Offene Limmattaler TenHiltgen Robin7.496R22:6 2:6N
10.10.2020126452 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieCoens Charles-Antoine7.426R21:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniRied Florian4.929R42:6 6:3 5:10N
24.10.2020125834 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Arjen5.065R42:6 3:6N
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieRenggli Dominique5.963R32:6 0:6N
Z07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturniePeloso Fabio6.809R3
X07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBerindei Vlad4.623R51:6 2:6N
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLanz Lukas5.542R40:6Z
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierBachmann Gregor4.076R57:5 6:4S
X21.11.2020125501 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZHäfeli Dimitri4.685R50:6 6:4 4:10N
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierMaurer Serafin5.031R42:6 3:6N
X05.12.2020126008 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Erbetta Sasha4.629R54:6 4:6N
05.12.2020126008 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Griesser Sascha5.791R41:6 2:6N
Z12.12.2020126010 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Muff Daniel2.914R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 35+ NLCVon Stauffenberg Christoph5.323R41:0W
05.06.2021IC 35+ NLCSmith Roberto9.076R11:6 2:6N
12.06.2021IC 35+ NLCHarmeling Wouter5.675R47:5 6:7 4:6N
03.07.2021IC 35+ NLCDe Gier Jeroen5.051R56:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020126452 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieCoens Charles-Antoine7.426R21:6 0:6N
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniRied Florian4.929R42:6 6:3 5:10N
24.10.2020125834 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Arjen5.065R42:6 3:6N
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieRenggli Dominique5.963R32:6 0:6N
07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturniePeloso Fabio6.809R3Z
07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBerindei Vlad4.623R51:6 2:6N
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLanz Lukas5.542R40:6Z
14.11.2020127514 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierBachmann Gregor4.076R57:5 6:4S
21.11.2020125501 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZHäfeli Dimitri4.685R50:6 6:4 4:10N
28.11.2020127517 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierMaurer Serafin5.031R42:6 3:6N
05.12.2020126008 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Erbetta Sasha4.629R54:6 4:6N
05.12.2020126008 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Griesser Sascha5.791R41:6 2:6N
12.12.2020126010 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Muff Daniel2.914R6Z
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierBerhard Michel1.687R7Z
16.05.2021129935 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierFrenzel Dieter6.597R32:6 1:6N
16.05.2021129935 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierStuhler Dag3.900R56:3 6:4S
16.05.2021129935 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierBianchi Luca5.931R40:6 0:6N
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierBühler Philippe5.784R41:6 3:6N
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierMaier Rico2.838R66:0 6:1S
20.06.2021130564 PS: Harlachen TurnierGrüter Pius6.561R32:6 3:6N
27.06.2021130194 TZH Aktive & Senioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Hefti Rafael4.502R55:7 3:6N
27.06.2021130194 TZH Aktive & Senioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Kuhn Marco4.275R56:4 6:2S
27.06.2021130194 TZH Aktive & Senioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Nater Andreas3.732R56:3 6:0S
18.07.2021130135 TC-Seebach OpenSchällibaum Timo6.378R36:3 4:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 35+ NLCMarko Filipovic
Michael Kunz
Joel Perrenoud
Christian Potthoff
1:6 5:7N
05.06.2021IC 35+ NLCMarko Filipovic
Marco Forster
Niccolò Silva
Edoardo Salvatori
5:7 0:6N
12.06.2021IC 35+ NLCMarko Filipovic
Eric Von Euw
Michael Lütke
Roman Reimann
6:7 1:6N
03.07.2021IC 35+ NLCMarko Filipovic
Ralph Zimmermann
Jeroen De Gier
Patrick Paulet
6:4 4:6 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8