Ranking 1/2019Bringold Simon (209.07.492.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2018JIC U12B LALüscher Florian1.519R86:0 6:1S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LATandeter Frederik6.490R31:6 0:6N
22.08.2018JIC U12B LAHohenstein Aidan4.429R50:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.05.2018113047 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Schulthess Kevin4.487R54:6 1:6N
27.05.2018113047 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Gilgen Elia2.980R66:1 6:1S
03.06.2018113331 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Schulthess Kevin4.487R54:6 6:4 6:7N
03.06.2018113331 Wilson Open JUNIOR, Interclubvorbereitung, Baudin Matthieu2.327R76:1 6:1S
X01.07.2018113463 Wilson Open JUNIOR, TAGES-TURNIER;SandplatzMarti Noé4.027R55:7 7:5 8:10N
01.07.2018113463 Wilson Open JUNIOR, TAGES-TURNIER;SandplatzWehrli Nils3.269R66:3 6:0S
19.08.2018111160 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggAcimovic Aleksej4.952R40:6 1:6N
19.08.2018111160 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:4 6:1S
26.08.2018112056 Champion von morgen TC FrickKuruz Elia5.367R40:6 0:6N
26.08.2018112056 Champion von morgen TC FrickJohn Leano3.349R66:2 6:4S
X09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooBruderer Simon4.013R54:6 6:2 4:6N
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickHediger Ilan5.323R40:6 1:6N
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickBingert Janis1.253R86:0 6:0S
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDietsche Kevin3.384R66:4 6:1S
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGlebko Arseniy2.706R66:2 6:2S
X28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKeller Jamiro3.950R50:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGugger Gian2.912R66:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHFilipovic Aleksa2.384R76:1 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWandeler Luis4.134R55:7 1:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolfrath Guilhem3.994R66:3 6:0S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierSkarby Noah2.721R66:2 6:4S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWalliser Jaris2.729R72:6 7:5 7:6S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCristea Titus4.144R51:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHellani Rafi2.693R66:1 6:1S
X20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas3.597R56:7 0:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schlienger Balz1.449R76:1 6:0S
W27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierFrei Simon3.663R6
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierHirt Gianluca2.213R76:1 6:0S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sommer Nico4.133R50:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Miskovic Nikola2.198R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGabriel Leon5.943R40:6 5:7N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBruderer Simon4.013R56:7 6:3 10:7S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMangei Marius3.743R66:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAFurrer Leon3.124R66:0 6:4S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LABruderer Simon4.013R56:2 6:2S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LASchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:4 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LABruderer Simon4.013R56:3 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAMahler Andreas4.522R52:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDietsche Kevin3.384R66:4 6:1S
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGlebko Arseniy2.706R66:2 6:2S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKeller Jamiro3.950R50:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGugger Gian2.912R66:0 6:0S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHFilipovic Aleksa2.384R76:1 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWandeler Luis4.134R55:7 1:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolfrath Guilhem3.994R66:3 6:0S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierSkarby Noah2.721R66:2 6:4S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWalliser Jaris2.729R72:6 7:5 7:6S
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCristea Titus4.144R51:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHellani Rafi2.693R66:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas3.597R56:7 0:6N
20.01.2019116742 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schlienger Balz1.449R76:1 6:0S
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierFrei Simon3.663R6W
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierHirt Gianluca2.213R76:1 6:0S
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Sommer Nico4.133R50:6 2:6N
24.02.2019116117 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Miskovic Nikola2.198R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IGabriel Leon5.943R40:6 5:7N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IBruderer Simon4.013R56:7 6:3 10:7S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMangei Marius3.743R66:3 6:2S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pCrivelli Niccolò3.758R54:6 6:4 10:5S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKriesi Brian4.135R56:4 6:0S
13.04.2019116639 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pVésy Ewan2.754R66:0 6:2S
05.05.2019116643 <<JUNIOREN-MASTERS>> New TENNIS-UNIVERSE GrValente Lorenzo3.816R55:7 2:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mahler Andreas4.522R50:6 3:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R66:4 6:0S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Mael3.384R65:7 3:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselCristea Titus4.144R54:6 4:6N
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselZäch Can2.985R66:1 6:1S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchärer Marc A.5.315R46:7 2:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVetterli Nicolas3.597R56:1 6:0S
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleCristea Titus4.144R57:5 0:6 6:7N
10.08.2019119810 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:2 6:1S
25.08.2019117922 Champion von morgen TC FrickJohn Leano3.349R67:6 6:4S
25.08.2019117922 Champion von morgen TC FrickRöthlisberger Ben1.000R96:0 6:0S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenWeber Maximilian4.325R56:7 2:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenGugger Gian2.912R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLupo Alexandru4.830R42:6 2:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHirt Gianluca2.213R76:1 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenDozic Marko2.896R66:4 6:4S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickDus Adam2.903R66:4 6:1S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickSchaufelberger Renzo2.680R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bringold
Adam Dus
Leon Furrer
Levin Lüthard
6:3 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LATitus Cristea
Simon Bringold
Daniels Freimanis
Linus Albiez
7:6 6:3S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LASimon Bringold
Titus Cristea
Simon Bruderer
Rafi Hellani
3:1W
04.09.2019JIC U12B LATitus Cristea
Simon Bringold
Nico Sommer
Andreas Mahler
4:6 7:6 6:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019117929 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FrickLeano John
Simon Bringold
Heini Meier
Eugen Voronkov
2:6 2:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSimon Bringold
Leano John
Simon Bruderer
Flavio Fischer
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8