Ranking 1/2019Messmer Felix (645.06.439.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAHenzer Pascal Oliver3.334R66:0 6:0S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAAlbiez Linus3.572R66:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X10.05.2018112883 AUFFAHRTS JUNIOREN TAGESTURNIERBazil Charlie5.305R47:5 4:3Z
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Paranitharan Ragul6.056R30:6 3:6N
03.06.2018113248 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sonderegger Marc4.557R56:2 6:0S
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Zimmermann Duri6.975R33:6 0:6N
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Weber Nicholas5.752R46:2 6:3S
16.06.2018113191 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Sommer Grand Prix 2Morg Matteo5.144R46:4 6:1S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesSeres Felix7.056R30:6 4:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesHediger Ilan5.323R46:4 6:1S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesVlahos Alex6.182R33:6 5:7N
X15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Lavrnja Aleksandar6.002R34:5Z
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooTandeter Frederik6.490R34:6 2:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooAcimovic Aleksej4.952R46:1 6:0S
W09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooBurki Daniel2.835R7
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Theler Julian7.610R20:6 1:6N
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Fluri Mateo4.924R46:1 6:1S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Weidmann Siro5.247R46:1 6:3S
29.09.2018114214 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenSasso Luca6.062R35:7 1:6N
29.09.2018114214 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenSteiger Travis2.882R66:2 6:1S
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R44:1W
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslani Davud4.350R56:0 6:4S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBergomi Alex6.230R30:6 1:6N
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDedial Dominic4.334R56:3 6:3S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBernet Henry6.467R36:1 6:1S
X25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTDjokovic Kristian5.483R43:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTEgger Maurin4.368R56:2 6:1S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTandeter Frederik6.490R31:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeber Nicholas5.752R44:6 6:0 10:7S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeber Philip6.626R31:6 7:5 10:4S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R47:6 6:4S
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R35:7 1:6N
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:0 6:0S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVonzun Aurel5.373R46:2 6:2S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSagarra Alexander5.017R46:4 6:2S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R46:7 6:0 10:5S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:0S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R31:6 4:2Z
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHediger Ilan5.323R46:1 0:6 11:9S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMorg Matteo5.144R46:1 6:2S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCavallaro Pietro5.157R46:4 7:5S
X17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Müller Timo5.584R44:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Suter Yannis4.954R46:0 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBrunner Niels5.650R46:3 6:2S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesZeller Niklas3.393R66:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITandeter Frederik6.490R36:1 1:6 9:11N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMaric Milos2.873R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZinniker Timon3.541R66:1 6:2S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R46:4 6:2S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHanhart Tobin4.615R56:4 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R44:1W
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslani Davud4.350R56:0 6:4S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBergomi Alex6.230R30:6 1:6N
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDedial Dominic4.334R56:3 6:3S
17.11.2018114699 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBernet Henry6.467R36:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTDjokovic Kristian5.483R43:6 2:6N
25.11.2018114881 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTEgger Maurin4.368R56:2 6:1S
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTandeter Frederik6.490R31:6 1:6N
09.12.2018115380 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeber Nicholas5.752R44:6 6:0 10:7S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeber Philip6.626R31:6 7:5 10:4S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeidmann Siro5.247R47:6 6:4S
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R35:7 1:6N
30.12.2018114713 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:0 6:0S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVonzun Aurel5.373R46:2 6:2S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSagarra Alexander5.017R46:4 6:2S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMorg Matteo5.144R46:7 6:0 10:5S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:0S
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTandeter Frederik6.490R31:6 4:2Z
12.01.2019114716 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHediger Ilan5.323R46:1 0:6 11:9S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMorg Matteo5.144R46:1 6:2S
27.01.2019114722 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCavallaro Pietro5.157R46:4 7:5S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Müller Timo5.584R44:6 6:7N
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Suter Yannis4.954R46:0 6:0S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBrunner Niels5.650R46:3 6:2S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesZeller Niklas3.393R66:0 6:0S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ITandeter Frederik6.490R36:1 1:6 9:11N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMaric Milos2.873R76:0 6:1S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IZinniker Timon3.541R66:1 6:2S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R46:4 6:2S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHanhart Tobin4.615R56:4 6:0S
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParanitharan Ragul6.056R32:6 2:6N
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSaxer Neil7.312R36:1 6:1S
06.04.2019114743 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLupo Alexandru4.830R46:3 6:1S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGabriel Leon5.943R46:0 6:3S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R36:3 7:5S
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWergen Mick5.491R47:6 6:4S
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R22:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGBarnezet Virgil3.087R66:4 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Handschin Emil5.690R42:6 6:4 6:7N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Broggi Luca6.812R36:3 3:6 8:10N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hulliger Leander5.835R46:4 7:5S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Muntwyler Simon6.949R32:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Weidmann Siro5.247R46:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8